Hasil Atletik Panglima TNI Terbuka 2013, Bandung Jawa Barat Indonesia

>> January 29, 2013

Partial results of the 2nd Armed Forces Championships (Atletik Panglima TNI  Ke - II / Kejuaraan Atletik & Cross Country) at Bandung, province of Jawa Barat Indonesia (22-25 January 2013). With participants of over 900 reported.

MEN
100m (24)
1. Fernando Lumain 10.68, 2. Heru Astriyanto 10.74, 3. Yudi Dwi Nughoro 10.83;

200m (25)
1. Yudi Dwi Nughoro 21.77, 2. Heru Astriyanto 21.92, 3. Heriyanto 22.21;

400m (24)
1. Budi Ahmad Prayogo 48.37, 2. Epang Novi Suhartono 48.52, 3. Edi Ariansyah 48.61;

800m (24)
1. Kaharudin 1:53.50, 2. Endro Kusworo 1:54.19, 3. Zaenu Dahlan 1:54.58;

1500m (25)
1. Kaharudin 4:06.71, 2. Yusri 4:06.74 (.733), 3. Nur Shadiq 4:06.74 (.736);

5000m (23)
1. Agus Prayogo 15:46.14, 2. Nur Sodik 15:46.37, 3. Herlanto 15:55.98;

10,000m (25)
1. Nikolas Albinus Silva 32:05.02, 2. Banbang 33:31.01, 3. Feri Junaidi 34:06.21;

3000m Steeplechase (25)
1. Mohamad Al Quraisy 9:39.54, 2. Ferry Franciscus 9:47.31, 3. At Jong Tio 9:52.77;

Long Jump (24)
1. Noval Kurniawan 7.27, 2. Rikwan Welerubun 7.25, 3. Suwandi Wijaya 7.09;

Triple Jump (25)
1. Asril 14.93, 2. Made Sukariata 14.89, 3. Supriyatna 14.55;

Shot Put (23)
1. Krisna Wahyu Permana 14.81, 2. Nur Indriyadin 13.66, 3. Yuarisdianto 13.54;

Discus (25)
??

Javelin (25)
1. Rusmanto 62.51, 2. Supriyadi 59.65, 3. Yuliar S. 58.72;

4x100m (25)
1. PAAD (Army)Team 41.4, 2. Korem Garuda Jaya Team 42.14, 3. Jatim Team 42.37;

4x400m (25)
1. Jatim Team 3:17.30;

Cross Country (km ??) (24)
1. Jauhari Johan 25:16.90, 2. Erlanto 25:25.40, 3. Hariyanto 26:45.40

WOMEN
100m (24)
1. Eka Cahaya Ningrum 12.45, 2. Lutfi Dinda 12.75, 3. Rini Susanti 12.90;

200m (25)
1. Ni Nyoman Kerni 25.18, 2. Eka Cahaya Ningrum 25.97, 3. Emma Prima Agida 26.55;

400m (24)
1. Sri Mayasari 58.41;

800m (24)
1. Lismawati Illang 2:20.48;

1500m (25)
1. Lismawati Illang Sumsel 4:50.00, 2. Abigail 4:51.80, 3. Septiana Dita Sari 4:54.20;

5000m (23)
1. Yulianti Utari 19:12.60, 2. Nyai Prima Agita 19:22.57, 3. Siti Khotdijah 19:46.29;

10,000m (24)
1. Yulianti Utari 42:01.37, 2. Unik Setyorini 42:07.60;

3000m Steeplechase (25)
1. Yulianingsih 11:01.46, 2. Novita Andriani 11:25.05, 3. Nyai Prima Agida 11:25.15;

Long Jump (23)
1. Maria Natalia Londa 6.17, 2. Irfa 4.45;

Triple Jump
1. Ika Puspa Dewi 12.08, 2. Rini Susanti 12.04, 3. Irfa 11.81;

Shot Put (25)
1. Eki Febri 12.67, 2. Dwi Rata 11.44;

Javelin (24)
1. Sri Umi Utami 40.12, 2. Siti Muniati 38.62;

4x100m (25)
1. PAAD (Army) Team 51.02;

Cross Country (km??) (24)
1. Supriyati 31:12.40, 2.Novita Apriyani 31:32.60, 3. Lailatul Aspiyah 33:31.10;

Post a Comment

ASIAN LEADERS (Men)

100m 9.91 Su Bingtian CHN, Madrid
200m 20.16 Xie Zhenye CHN, Osaka
400m 44.07 Abdalelah Haroun QAT, London
800m 1:45.65 Jinson Johnson IND, Guwahati
1500m 3:34.55 Sadik Mikhou BRN, Paris
5000m 13:01.09 Birhanu Yemataw BRN, Lausanne
10000m 27:38.16 Hassan Chani BRN, Maia
Mar 2:06.11 Yuta Shitara JPN, Tokyo
3000 Sc 8:22.00 Kosei Yamaguchi JPN, Abashiri
110mh 13.36 Ahmad Al-Mouaed KSA, Praha
400mh 46.98 Abderrahman Samba QAT, Paris
HJ 2.40 Mutaz Barshim QAT, Doha
PV 5.71 Xue Changrui CHN, Shanghai
LJ 8.47A Wang Jianan CHN, Guiyang
TJ 17.22 Dong Bin CHN, Eugene OR
SP 20.24 Tejinder Singh IND, Patiala
DT 68.85 Ehsan Hadidi IRI, Chula Vista CA
HT 78.18 Dilshod Nazarov TJK, Chorzow
JT 87.43 Neeraj Chopra IND, Doha
Dec 7948 Keisuke Ushiro JPN, Gotzis
20kmW 1:17:26 Eiki Takahashi JPN, Kobe
50kmW 3:44:25 Hiroki Arai JPN, Taichang
4x100m 37.85 Japan Team JPN, Osaka
4x400m 3:04.05 India Team IND, Gold Coast
RED = World Leader

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ASIAN LEADERS (Women)

100m 10.99 Wei Yongli CHN, Resisprint
200m 22.73 Viktoriya Zyabkina KAZ, Almaty
400m 49.08 Salwa Eid Naser BRN, Monaco
800m 2:02.23 Manal Bahraoui BRN, Duffel
1500m 4:11.55 P.U Chitra IND, Guwahati
5000m 15:10.91 Rina Nabeshima JPN, Eugene OR
10000m 31:52.42 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Yamaguchi
Mar 2:22.44 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Osaka
3000 Sc 9:10.74 Winfred Yavi BRN, Monaco
100mh 13.08 Wu Shuijiao CHN, Shanghai
400mh 55.54 Aminat Odeyemi BRN, Goleniow
HJ 1.91 Nadzehda Dusanova UZB, Tashkent
PV 4.60 Li Ling CHN, London
LJ 6.64A Xu Xiaoling CHN, Guiyang
TJ 14.25 Olga Rypakova KAZ, Paris
SP 20.38A Gong Lijiao CHN, Guiyang
DT 67.03 Chen Yang CHN, Osterode
HT 75.02 Luo Na CHN, Halle
JT 67.69 Lu Huihui CHN, Halle
Hep 5898 Purnima Hembram IND, Guwahati
20kmW 1:26:28 Qieyang Shenjie CHN, La Coruna

Statistics


ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2018, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP