Results Atletik Pekan Olahraga Nasional 2016

>> September 22, 2016

West Java, Bandung, 22-25 Sep 2016 "XIX Pekan Olahraga Nasional – 19th Indonesian National Games 2016
-first three results as follows;

MEN 

100m  (22)
1. Yaspi Boby 10.36
2. Fadlin 10.43
3. Iswandi 10.46

200m (23) / +0.6
1. Yaspi Boby 21.02
2. Fadlin 21.18
3. Heru Astriyanto 21.26

400m (24)
1. Fuad Ramadhan 47.58
2. Hery Astriyanto 47.76
3. Muhammad Lukman Jai 47.83

800m (23)
1. Budiman Holle 1:51.43
2. Ridwan 1:51.81
3. Kaharuddin 1:52.31

1500m (25)
1. Ridwan 3:54.05
2. Kaharuddin 3:54.06
3. Budiman Holle 3:54.92

5000m (23)
1. Agus Prayogo 14:54.03
2. Nurshodiq 14:59.59
3. Wahyuni Putra 15:13.82

10000m (25)
1. Agus Prayogo 10:23.98
2. auhari Johan 31:36.81
3. Nurshodiq 31:41.41

110m hurdles (24) / +0.4
1. Rio Maholtra 14.23
2. Ricky Wibowo 14.95
3. Edy Jakariya 14.98

400m hurdles (23)
1. Andrian 51.83
2. Iwan Budianto 51.97
3. Budi Ahmad Prayoga 52.32

High Jump (25)
1. Fizky Ghusyafa Pratama 2.08
2. Hariadi Hidayat 2.00
3. Guntur Ibrahim 2.00

Long Jump (22)
1. Suwandi 7.60
2. Noval Kurniawan 7.43
3. Rikwan Welerubun 7.33

Triple Jump (24)
1. Sapwaturrahman 15.74 / +0.6
2. Asril Abdullah Kadir 15.41 / +0.1
3. Suwandi 15.02 / -0.5

Shot Put (25)
1. Krisna Wahyu 15.48
2. Yuaris Diyanto 15.07
3. Nanang Fahmi 14.99

Hammer Throw (22)
1. Ardiansah Apandi 52.28
2. Dudung Suhendi 51.14
3. Tri Suhartomo 49.79

Javelin Throw (22)
1. Agustinus Mahuse 68.81
2. Agustinus Ndiken 67.65
3. Abdul Hafiz 64.61

10000m Walk (22)
1. Hendro 44:49.20
2. Indra Abdul Kadir 45:09.29
3. Kristian L. Tobing 46:56.67

4x100m (25)
1. Nusa Tenggara Barat 39.78
(Sudirman Hadi, Iswandi, Fadlin, Sapwaturrahman)
2. Jawa Timur 40.02
(Burhan Wardhani, Muhammad Rozikin, Yudi Dwi Nugroho, Heru Astriyanto)
3. Jawa Barat 40.34
(Farrel Octaviandi, Muhammad Patoniah, Farhan Hafidhn Nurseha, Muhammad Apriansyah)


WOMEN

100m (22)
1. Tri Setyo Utami 11.97
2. Lusiana Satriani 11.98
3. Neli Susanti 12.02

200m (23) / -0.6
1. Tri Setyo Utami 24.62
2. Dewi Ayu Agung 24.71
3. Sri Maya Sari 24.93

400m (24)
1. Sri Maya Sari 54.46
2. Gusti Ayu Mardili 55.16
3. Dewi Ayu Agung 55.55

800m (23)
1. Rini Budiarti 2:12.62
2. Lismawati Ilang  2:14.99
3. Bektiningsih Prima 2:15.55

1500m (25)
1. Rini Budiarti 4:29.05
2. Pretty Sihite 4:32.80
3. Yulianti Utari 4:33.37

5000m (22)
1. Rini Budiarti 17:01.60
2. Triyaningsih 17:10.48
3. Yulianti Utari 17:38.31

10000m (24)
1. Triyaningsih 35:28.18
2. Olivia Sadi 36:23.39
3. Yanita Sari 36:33.58

100m hurdles (24) / 0.0
1. Emilia Nova 13.35
2. Dedeh Erawati 13.58
3. Rohani 14.14

400m hurdles (23)
1. Alvin Tehupeiory 60.72
2. Rama Januarti 61.27
3. Dakwatul Anisah 61.35

High Jump (22)
1. Nadia Anggraini 1.78
2. Ika Puspa Dewi 1.73
3. Ni Kadek Hendrawati 1.65

Pole Vault (23)
1. Jelita Nara Idea 3.75
2. Ni Putu Desi Margawati 3.60
3. Dinda Wahyuni 3.60

Long Jump (23)
1. Maria Natalia Londa 6.36 / 0.0
2. Rini Susanti 5.88 / 0.0
3. Ika Pusps Dewi 5.83 / -0.6

Triple Jump (25)
1. Maria Natalia Londa 13.52 / +0.8
2. Ika Puspa Dewi 13.06 / +0.2
3. Rini Susanti 12.46 / +1.5

Discus Throw (25)
1. Sulastri 45.29
2. Tresna Puspita Gusti 43.67
3. Dwi Ratnawati 43.11

Hammer Throw (23)
1. Rose Herlinda Inggriani 51.20
2. Tresna Puspita G. 48.88
3. Nia Mailani Usnia 48.28

Javelin Throw (24)
1. Dian Kartika Ratnawati 43.76
2. Sri Umi Utami 41.52
3. Elfata Nurul Niaaa 40.75

4x100m (25)
1. Jakarta 46.07
(Yuliana, Irene Alisjahbana, EMilia Nova, Dedeh Erawati)
2. Jawa Timur 46.34
(Niafatul Aini, Tri Steyo Utami, Eka Cahaya Ningram, Fitria Indah Wahyuni)
3. Nusa Tenggara Barat 46.99
(Endang Agus Astriana, Rostinah, Fifit Mrlena, Neli Susanti)

Tri Setyo Utami (right) won women's 100m final in 11.97



Courtesy of Persatuan Atletik Seluruh Indonesia
Photo by organiser

Post a Comment

ASIAN LEADERS (Men)

100m 9.91 Su Bingtian CHN, Madrid
200m 20.16 Xie Zhenye CHN, Osaka
400m 44.07 Abdalelah Haroun QAT, London
800m 1:45.65 Jinson Johnson IND, Guwahati
1500m 3:34.55 Sadik Mikhou BRN, Paris
5000m 13:01.09 Birhanu Yemataw BRN, Lausanne
10000m 27:38.16 Hassan Chani BRN, Maia
Mar 2:06.11 Yuta Shitara JPN, Tokyo
3000 Sc 8:22.00 Kosei Yamaguchi JPN, Abashiri
110mh 13.36 Ahmad Al-Mouaed KSA, Praha
400mh 46.98 Abderrahman Samba QAT, Paris
HJ 2.40 Mutaz Barshim QAT, Doha
PV 5.71 Xue Changrui CHN, Shanghai
LJ 8.47A Wang Jianan CHN, Guiyang
TJ 17.22 Dong Bin CHN, Eugene OR
SP 20.24 Tejinder Singh IND, Patiala
DT 68.85 Ehsan Hadidi IRI, Chula Vista CA
HT 78.18 Dilshod Nazarov TJK, Chorzow
JT 87.43 Neeraj Chopra IND, Doha
Dec 7948 Keisuke Ushiro JPN, Gotzis
20kmW 1:17:26 Eiki Takahashi JPN, Kobe
50kmW 3:44:25 Hiroki Arai JPN, Taichang
4x100m 37.85 Japan Team JPN, Osaka
4x400m 3:04.05 India Team IND, Gold Coast
RED = World Leader

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ASIAN LEADERS (Women)

100m 10.99 Wei Yongli CHN, Resisprint
200m 22.73 Viktoriya Zyabkina KAZ, Almaty
400m 49.08 Salwa Eid Naser BRN, Monaco
800m 2:02.23 Manal Bahraoui BRN, Duffel
1500m 4:11.55 P.U Chitra IND, Guwahati
5000m 15:10.91 Rina Nabeshima JPN, Eugene OR
10000m 31:52.42 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Yamaguchi
Mar 2:22.44 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Osaka
3000 Sc 9:10.74 Winfred Yavi BRN, Monaco
100mh 13.08 Wu Shuijiao CHN, Shanghai
400mh 55.54 Aminat Odeyemi BRN, Goleniow
HJ 1.91 Nadzehda Dusanova UZB, Tashkent
PV 4.60 Li Ling CHN, London
LJ 6.64A Xu Xiaoling CHN, Guiyang
TJ 14.25 Olga Rypakova KAZ, Paris
SP 20.38A Gong Lijiao CHN, Guiyang
DT 67.03 Chen Yang CHN, Osterode
HT 75.02 Luo Na CHN, Halle
JT 67.69 Lu Huihui CHN, Halle
Hep 5898 Purnima Hembram IND, Guwahati
20kmW 1:26:28 Qieyang Shenjie CHN, La Coruna

Statistics


ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2018, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP