Malaysian Athletics Results 2015 - Issue 7

>> September 03, 2015

MALAYSIAN  ATHLETICS  RESULTS  2015 – 7
~by Jad Adrian, ATFS statistician for Malaysia Athletic Federation      

~email: info@adriansprints.com         


National Record
- the following national record (NR) has been revoked;

1:25:15 Noor Amelia Musa (Terengganu), Penang (Penang Bridge International Marathon, PBIM) 16 Nov 2014
- half marathon course was measured by an accredited AIMS/IAAF (Grade A);
- however the co-organiser cum state association (Penang AA) has recently explained that they (organisers) had to shorten the course right before the race day due to unavoidable reasons;
- it is now confirmed that the course was “a few hundreds metres short”;
- therefore, all results from the half marathon races at PBIM in November were no longer valued as regular performances;

- one performance that could be a NR is however not recognised at the moment due to insufficient information;
1:26:29 Sheela Samivellu (Penang) at Petaling Jaya (PJ Half Marathon) 7 Dec 2014

- also, important to note that several other better results were completely rejected as they were made at dubious courses plus insufficient info for further inspection to be done;

- hence, the following performance remains (reinstated) the Malaysian national record;
1:27:15 by Norlida Ismail (Terengganu), Darwin Australia (Arafura Games) 21 May 2005


Gwangju, 8-12 July 2015 “28th World University Games”
-known as the XXVIII Summer Universiade; 12885 athletes from 143 nations were taking part;
-best performance came from Muhammad Hakimi Ismail in men’s triple jump. He leaped a distance
of 16.59 to place in 4th, the best position by a Malaysian in the history of the bi-annual games;
-results by all Malaysian athletes;

MEN
100m ( 8): ... 6q2 Jonathan Nyepa 10.72/-0.8, RT 0.167 (& 10.56/+0.6 as 3h6, RT 0.174); ...heats: 5h5 Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri 10.85/+1.2, RT 0.222);

200m ( 9): ... 6q2 Jonathan Nyepa 21.77/-1.5, RT 0.137 (21.63/+0.9 as 3h3, RT 0.154);

400m ( 8): ... 4h8 Mohamad Arif Zulhilmi Alet 48.78, RT 0.310

D T (11): ...12. Muhammad Irfan Shamsuddin 53.79 (X, 52.93, 53.79)

H T ( 9): ...14. Jackie Wong Siew Cheer 63.48 (63.48, 60.95, 60.89)

WOMEN
100m ( 9): ... 7s1 Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli 11.86/+1.3 (RT 0.454 !!) (& 11.99/+0.4 as 3h1 on 8th/7, RT 0.478 !!);
L J (11): ... Final NM Noor Amira Mohamad Nafiah (at Q 6.16/+0.3 (6.16/+0.3, 5.74/-0.3, 5.82/+0.1))


Cali Colombia, 15-19 July 2015 “9th IAAF World Youth Championships”
-best performance came from Khairul Hafiz Jantan in the 200m, clocking a time of 21.46;
-competition for athletes aged 17y or younger;
-results by Malaysian athletes;

BOYS
100m (15): SF2/-1.2: 7s2 Khairul Hafiz Jantan (98) 10.74 (& 10.62/-0.1 as 4h3); ... 5h4 Asnawi Hashim (98) 10.90/+0.4;
200m (18): SF1/-1.7: Khairul Hafiz Jantan (98) 21.64/-1.7 (& 21.46/-0.1 as 4h2)
400mh/0.84 (15): ...7h6 Quek Lee Yong (98) 55.36
H J (16): ... Q Mohd Syazwan Ahmad (98) 2.04 (1.90/2, 1.95/1, 2.00/1, 2.04/2, 2.08/X);
T J (15): ...20. Andre Anuar (99) 14.54/-1.1 (13.66/-0.3, X, 14.54/-1.1)

GIRLS
200m (17): ... 4h1 Shereen Samson Vallabouy (98) 24.81/-0.4
400m (15): ... 6h4 Shereen Samson Vallabouy (98) 56.02


Johor Bahru, 24-25 July 2015 “Johor Open Track and Field Championships”
-held at Nusajaya; state championships; relay composition not reported; hand-timed;
-with guests from Maldives and Singapore, as noted;
-best results as follows;

MEN
100m (25)/0.0: Hassan Said (MDV) 10.4h (& 10.5h/-0.3 as 1h1; 10.7h/+0.5 as 1s3), 2. Badrul Hisham Abdul Manap 10.7h (& 10.7h/+0.7 as 1h3; 10.6h/+0.8 as 1s2), 3. Nujoom Hassan (MDV) 11.1h (& 11.1h/+0.8 as 2s2) ...H1/-0.3: ...2h1 Michael Ayomide Koiki (SIN) 11.1h ...note: finals held at 8.30A.M !!

200m (25)/-3.2: Hassan Said (MDV) 21.7h, 2. Badrul Hisham Abd Manap 22.2h. 3. Hussain Inas (MDV) 22.4h;

400m (25): Hussain Ainas (MDV) 48.4h (& 49.6h as 1h2), 2. Muhammad Azam Mazri (96) 48.7h (& 49.8h as 1h1), 3. Kwong Kar Jun 49.7h (& 50.0h as 2h1);

-heats (24): H3: 1h3 Khairul Hafiz Jantan (98) 50.3h, 2h3 Chuang Jin Yee 50.5h

800m (25): Adhil Rasheed (MDV) 1:56.8h, 2. Ahmed Hassan (MDV) 1:57.2h, 3. Hussain Riza (MDV) 1:58.1h

10,000m (24): Mohd Jironi Riduan 33:56.5

110mh (25)/-3.1: Mohd Naim Abdullah (Prk) 15.5h, 2. Muhammad Ammar Zakuan Zanuar (96) 15.8h, 3. Mohammad Haimin Robert (98) 16.1h, 4. Mohd Ikhmal Sharif 16.4h;

P V (24): Muhammad Afiq Ahmad Alham (97) 4.40, 2. Muhammad Nur Azim Azmi 3.80, 3. Muhammad Nurulharitulfariz Safpa’afi (97) 3.60, 4. Mohd Farid Lazim 3.40, 5. Kamarul Izzuan (Ter) 3.20;

L J (25): Benjamin Wong Yu Ding (Joh) 6.64

T J (24): Nik Fariezal Erman Nik Ab Hadi (96) 14.74

D T (24)/-doubtful distance: Muhammad Shahir Mohd Shahrim 42.60, 2. Kamarul Izzuan (Ter) 38.00, 3. Goh Wei Kiang 37.21, 4. Mohd Noor Zamlee 36.22;

J T (24): Mohd Ashraf Abu Muhamad (97) 55.14, 2. Muhammad Nur Nul Hussin 49.41

1500m (25): Muhammad Amirul Arif Mohd Azri 4:23.38

4x100m (24): SSTMI A Team (?,?,?,?) 41.7h, 2. Maldives Team (?,?,?,?) 42.4h

4x400m (25): Maldives Team (?,?,?,?) 3:17.26;

WOMEN
100m (25)/+1.0: Afa Ismail (MDV) 12.5h (& 12.8h/+0.6 as 1s1), 2. Olivia Marsden (SIN) 13.0h (& 13.0h/+0.1 as 1h3);

200m (25)/-3.4: Afa Ismail (MDV) 26.4h, 2. Olivia Marsden (SIN) 26.9h;

400m (25): Aminath Narza (MDV) 62.8h

800m (25): Sharmila Sivakumar 2:25.2h, 2. Nicole Ann Isabella Liau Yun Mun (SIN) 2:26.4h, 3. Puspa Letchumy Jaintheran 2:30.2h;

1500m (25): Sharmila Sivakumar 5:21.63

5000m (24): Prisheila Devi 22:57.2h

100mh (25): Nur Syafiqa Anis Abu Bakar (96) 15.5h (& 15.4h/-1.2 as 1h2)

P V (25): Rachel Isabel Yang Bing Jie (SIN) 3.70, 2. Puteri Nuradillah Shik Azizir Rahman (99) 3.00;

L J (25): Mahira Hanis Ishak (2001) 5.00

T J (25): Mahira Hanis Ishak (2001) 11.10

S P (25): Nurul Syafiqah Haimi 9.87, 2. Ng Jia Yuan 9.46

D T (24): Choo Kang Nie 39.17, 2. Nur Atiqah Sufiah Hanizam 32.68, 3. Siti Nor Ainn Patriee 29.66;

J T (25): Fatin Shahiera Che Rahim (Joh) 36.57

10000m W (25): Arifatul Sofia Amirrahimin 1:14:25


Seremban, 26 July 2015 “28th Seremban Half Marathon”
-as previous years, again, the distances were a few hundred metres short, selected
results as follows;

MEN
21km run open (20.5km !!)
1. Mohd Nazri Ahmad 1:15:33, 2. Vadiveelu Arumugam 1:16:00 (1st veteran), 3. Fong Tong Lim
1:16:23, 4. Radin Farizuan 1:18:45, 5. Kuan Mee Huat 1:19:06 (nd veteran), 6. Sahrzan Ahmad
1:19:37, 7. Muhammad Firdaus Abdul Rashid 1:20:00, 8. Ong Wei Xiang 1:20:58;

10km open (9+ km !!)
1. Prabudass Krishnan 30:21

WOMEN
21km run (20.5km !!)
1. Susan Khoo 1:36:09, 2. Loh Chooi Fern 1:39:59, 3. Seah Bee Lian 1:40:14, 4. Tang Chai Ling
1:41:15, 5. Ho Kah Mun 1:42:38, 6. Maki Oribe 1:42:39, 7. Choo Suit Mei 1:42:58, 8. Toh Hui
Sung 1:43:08, 9. Brittany Lim 1:43:50, 10. Norazilah Othman 1:45:02, 11. Lian Bee Hoon 1:45:32;

10km (9+ km !!)
1. Yuan Yufang 39:08 (1st veteran)


Kuala Lumpur, 6-8 August 2015 “MASISWA Athletics Championships”
-athletics competition among private institutions and universities (IPTS);
-full result is not available;
-hand-timed, wind-reading not reported, selected results as follows;

MEN
100m ( 6): Rehvan Arumugam 10.9h
5000m ( 6): Calvin Book Chang Yik 17:00.5h
110mh ( 6): Muhammad Nurilham Mohd Razali 16.5h
S P ( 6): Meveeqhen Ravi Chandran 13.00, 2. Ho Jun Long 11.65

WOMEN
800m ( 6): Kalaiyarasi Arjunan 2:24.6h
3000m ( 6): Previna Arumugam 12:20.1h, 2. Loh Chooi Fern 12:31.9h
5000m W ( 6): Loh Chooi Fern 29:56.2h


Kuala Lumpur, 7 August 2015 “ASEAN Unity Run”
-all runners from Kenya, except as noted;
MEN
Half marathon
1. Sigei Barnaba 1:05:20, 2. Rotich Zablon Kipngetich 1:05:25, 3. Wairuri Antony Kahuthu 1:07:03, 4. Stephen Mlingathia Nkubitu 1:07:51, 5. David Mutai 1:08:11, 6. Julius Kimtai Rotich 1:08:56, 7. Collins Kipkoror Kimosop 1:08:56 (same as 6th), 8. David Kibet 1:09:01, 9. Kennedy Kyule Matolo 1:10:14, 10. Daniel Kiprotich Kogo 1:13:13;

WOMEN
Half marathon
1. Ruto Beatrice Jepkorir 1:19:01, 2. Esther Wambui Karimi 1:19:13, 3. Tarus Gladys Jepkechei 1:22:12, 4. Asiba Gladys Jepkechei 1:22:38, 5. Kim Hebert Losier (CAN) 1:37:32, 6. Ho Kah Mun (MAS) 1:44:48;


Nilai, 15-16 August 2015 “74th Negeri Sembilan State Championships”
-state championships; with guests from SIN, UZB (Svetlana Radzivil etc), and FRA as noted;
-wind-reading not reported; relay composition not reported; best results as follows;

MEN
100m (16): Final A: Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (97) 10.78, Muhammad Nareen Ezat Hafiz 11.03, Muhammad Haiqal hanafi (99) 11.08, Lim Yao Peng (SIN) 11.22;
Final A: Tonga Jody Edmund (97) 11.12, Asnawi Hashim (98) 11.13, Mohd Shafie Irwan 11.20;

-heats: H1: Tonga Jody Edmund (97) 11.04, Muhammad Nareen Ezat Hafiz 11.11;
H4: Lim Yao Peng (SIN) 10.86
H5: Muhammad Nazrul Naim Azman 10.8h
H6: Muhammad Aqil Yasmin (Sel) 11.20
H10: Asnawi Hashim (98) 10.89
H11: Badrul hisyam Abdul Manap (97) 10.61
H12: Mohd Shafie Irwan 10.82, Muhammad Haiqal Hanafi (99) 10.87

200m (15): Race A: Muhammad Azam Masri (96) 21.93 (& 21.94 as 1h5), 2. Khairul Hafiz Jantan (98) 21.99 (& 21.71 as 1h4), 3. Muhammad Nareen Ezat Hafiz 22.37 (& 22.32 as 2h5), 4. Mohd Shafie Irwan 22.68, 5. Cheah Yau Chung (97) 22.76 (& 22.75 as 1h7);
Race B: Muhammad Haiqal Hanafi (99) 22.21, 2. Asnawi Hashim (98) 22.36, 3. Tonga Jody Edmund (98) 22.37, .... 1h1 Muhamad Aqil Yasmin (Sel) 22.77

400m (16): Muhammad Azam Masri (96) 48.39, 2. Kwong Kar Jun 49.52, 3. Mohd Saiful Safwan (Mal) 49.92, 4. Kenneth Khoo (SIN) 50.35, 5. Mohd Firdaus Kimleh 50.54, 6. Poovinsegaran 50.70;

800m (15): Mohamad Shafiq Shamsul Bhari 1:59.54, 2. Raymond Yew 2:01.00, 3. Muhd Eussofrey Hanis (Sab) 2:01.26;

1500m (16): Ahmad Luth Hamizan 4:11.36, 2. Dekeeshgaaren Sasigaran 4:12.98, 3. Raymond Yew 4:14.12, 4. Jomon Papau (Sab) 4:22.99;

5000m (15): Rosnizam Rosli 16:43.84, 2. Govinda Mogan (Sel) 16:45.21, 3. Royson Vincent 17:02.07, 4. Calvin Boon Chang Yik (Pen) 17:19.55;

3000m St (16): Ahmad Luth Hamizan 10:01.79, 2. Devin Roy Vincent (99) 10:06.35, 3. Ahmad Muhmmad Hamizan (97) 10:29.27, 4. Muheneswaran Yogaraja (Prk) 10:39.58;

110mh (16): Muhammad Hafiz Mohd Razali (96) 15.42, 2. Mohaswadie Mohamad 15.77, 3. Muhammad Ridzuwan 15.93, 4. Zul Helmy Zainon 15.94;

400mh (15): Muhammad Fakhrul Azham Ali 57.65, 2. Mohamad Azamuddin Abdul Aziz 58.35

H J (15): Norshafiee Mohd Shah (97) 2.10, 2=. Mohd Azly Ghazali 2.05, 2=. Mohd Syazwan Ahmad (98) 2.05, 4. Lee Hup Wei 2.00, 5. Navinraj Subramaniam 2.00, 6. Nanthakumar P 1.90;

L J (15): Thomas Dubois (FRA) 6.72, 2. Bob Adlin Pirid 6.65;

T J (16): Nik Fariezal Erman Nik Ab Hadi (96) 15.42, 2. Mohd Ahmad Fitri 14.45

S P (16): Paul Kenneth Tay (96) 12.82, 2. Mohd Aidi Taufek (Pah) 12.03, 3. Goh Wei Kiang 11.91;

D T (15): Muhammad Afify Najiy Ali (96) 39.51, 2. Faris Hashim Jamaluddin (97) 38.92. 3. Tang Zhi Min 35.97, 4. Hanif Mohamad Ishak 32.64;

H T (16): Eng Chun Hao (Prk/97) 44.64, 2. Mohd Azly Zaina (AF) 36.49, 3. Nur Haikal Ridwan Muhammad (Nse) 36.20, 4. Zulkifli Murat (Nse) 34.04, 5. Muhd Farhan Hamdi (Pen) 33.85, 6. Evan Allemby (Pah) 33.35;

J T (15): Raphael Asun (96) 55.63, 2. Mohd Rozaini Subki 55.12, 3. Mohamed Ali Hamid 53.58, 4. Bryan Devon 52.69, 5. Teoh Tzen Yih (Pen) 52.66, 6. Mohd Azizie Masdone 50.64;

10,000m W (15): Premkumar Ramesh (98) 49:43.3h, 2. Mior Mohamad Amerul Mohd Sahak (97) 49:50.7h, 3. Nor Azuan Md Nor (AF) 49:57.5H, 4. Nurhafiy Nasrul Ahmad Zulkarnain (Pah/99) 50:01.0h, 5. Eswaran Rajanderen 52:43.1h;

4x100m (15): Melaka Team (?,?,?,?) 40.45, 2. Sabah AAA (?,?,?,?) 42.10

WOMEN
100m (16): Final A: Noor Eewan Shafiqah Mohd Sabri (97) 12.90 (& 12.65 as 1h5);

200m (15): Final A: Komalam Shally Selveratnam 25.45, 2. Fatin Faqihah Mohd Yusuf (96) 25.89; ... Final B: Siti Fatimah Mohamed 26.97

400m (16): Fatin Faqihah Mohd Yusof (96) 59.70

800m (15): Siti Aisah Abd Rasi 2:30.98

3000m (15): Salesnella Gabi (96) 11:49.4h, 2. Ain Nur Shafiqah (Nse) 12:08.6h, 3. Pavithra Das (97) 12:09.3h, 4 Nur Diyana Atiqah 12:10.4h;

3000m St (16): Tan Yee Yin (2001) 13:21.05, 2. Ain Nur Shafiqah 13:34.84, 3. Munirah A’Ali 14:47.54;

100mh (16): Joeyne Ong Zu Ying 16.76

400mh (15): Joeyne Ong Zu Ying 68.74

H J (16): Svetlana Radzivil (UZB) 1.85, 2. Yap Sean Yee 1.77, 3. Ekaterina Voronina (UZB) 1.77, 4. Norliyana Kamaruddin 1.65, 5. Shandyiani Mahendran 1.63, 6. Tuan Juliana Tuan Hassan (99) 1.60, 7= Puteri Nur Liyana Megat 1.57, 7= Shahirah Sazali 1.57

L J (16): Noor Shahidatun Nadia Mohd Zuki (96) 5.47, 2. Mahira Hanis Ishak (2001) 5.23;

T J (15): Kirthana Ramasamy (97) 13.13, 2. Noor Shahidatun Nadia Mohd Zuki (96) 12.75, 3. Valerie Zinugin (97) 11.43, 4. Nur Izzati Akmal Nazrilazdin (96) 10.91;

S P (15): Norhashima Mohd Shahril 10.79, 2. Nani Shahiera Maryata (Pah) 10.26, 3. Anny Tang Siew 9.84, 4. Eva Phillips 9.71, 5. Nurul Ainin Stauqna Mohd Nor Azhar (Pah) 9.63, 6. Siti Norhamidah Patriee 9.21;

D T (16): Anny Tang Siew 32.70, 2, Nur Fatin Izzati Mohd Hashim 30.18

H T (15): Linda Tan Ling Hwa 38.84, 2. Noor Imanina Ibrahim (98) 36.03, 3. Nurul Hidayah Lukman 35.39, 4. Nur Aqilah Abdul hakim 34.37, 5. Fatin Nabilah 34.10, 6. Siti Norhamidah Patriee 33.30;

J T (16): Nur Aqilah Amran (Prk/96) 39.15, 2. Fatin Nur Shahiera Che Rahim (Joh/97) 37.03, 3. Ji Fedalliah Claritta Jaimin (Sab/96) 34.50, 4. Sherin Kiah Nipa 33.17;

5000m W (16): Nurul Aliyahaziqah Kamarazaman 27:31.83, 2. Lee Yn Ru (Pah) 27:55.10, 3. Nurul Ashikin Hussin (Pah) 29:13.60, 4. Nik Nur Nasuha Mohd Sabri (Pah) 29:35.25;


Kuching, 16 August 2015 “Kuching Marathon”
-selected results as follows;
MEN
Marathon
1. Julius Kimtai Rotich (KEN) 2:26.39, 2. Joseph Gitau Kariuki (KEN) 2:27:33, 3. Sigei Barnaba (KEN)
2:27:48, 4. Onesmus Muasya Muindi (KEN) 2:29:34, 5. Alex Melly (KEN) 2:31:12, 6. David Kipkoech
Kipsang (KEN) 2:35:39, 7. Fabian Osmond Daimon 2:41:14, 8. Mohamad Affindi Nudin 2:54:47, 9.
Wesley Kipkurui Chelule (KEN) 2:56:50 (1st veteran), 10. Wilsen Singgan 2:58:21, 11. Wincenbert
Latius 3:03:07, 12. Prasoet Phaisan (THA) 3:03:27 (2nd veteran), 13. Darren Looi Mun Fai 3:04:57;

Half marathon
1. Bernard Mwenda Muthoni (KEN) 1:05:56, 2. David Mutai (KEN) 1:06:38, 3. Daniel Kiprotich Kogo
(KEN) 1:12:07, 4. Mohd Jironi Riduan 1:15:58, 5. Mohd Syahidan Alias 1:17:30, 6. Soh Wai Ching
1:22:59;

10km run
1. Azwan Bunjing 38:50

WOMEN
Marathon
1. Ruto Beatrice Jepkoror (KEN) 2:53:53, 2 Margaret Njuguna (KEN) 2:54:06, 3. Tarus Gladys
Jepkechei (KEN) 2:59:43, 4. Valentine Jepkemoi Serem (KEN) 3:02:17, 5. Warutumo Cecilia Wangui
(KEN) 3:02:42, 6. Viola Jepchirchir Kimeli (KEN) 3:03:09, 7. Teresa Attley (GBR) 3:39:05, 8. Ewe
Bee Hong 3:40:29 (1st veteran), 9. Ling Mee Eng 3:41:14 (2nd veteran), 10. Kona Lydia Liau
3:44:18, 11. Ch’ng Lay Khim 3:49:54 (3rd veteran), 12. Yeong Lai Ling 3:55:32, 13. Kook Li Sy
3:56:34, 14. Loh Voon Ying 3:59:39;

Half marathon
1. Cynthia Chelangat Towett (KEN) 1:16:26, 2. Esther Wambui Karimi (KEN) 1:19:27, 3. Nakuwa
Rebecca (KEN) 1:31:27, 4. Lee Leh Han 1:45:29, 5. Joanne Poh Leng Grange 1:45:48, 6. Tang Sii
Eng 1:46:00, 7. Lim Soo Get 1:46:11 (1st veteran), 8. Choo Suit Mei 1:47:38, 9. Lisa M Mulvey
(USA) 1:49:00;

10km run
1. Hii Yieng Nyuk 49:43


Beijing (CHN), 22-30 August 2015 “15th IAAF World Championships”
-only one Malaysian athlete has competed (wild card) in this bi-annual event, as follow;
MEN
T J (26): Q(27/28) Muhammad Hakimi Ismail 15.93/+0.4 (15.72/+0.5, 15.93/+0.4, X)

Note: 17 metres or top 12 in qualifications would qualify for finals and the last two athletes who made it to finals had registered marks of lower than Hakimi’s PB 16.76 that he set recently in Singapore SEA Games;


Ipoh, 23 August 2015 “Raintwon Half Marathon”
MEN
Half marathon
1. Julius Kimtai Rotich (KEN) 1:07:35 (1st veteran), 2. Bernard Mwenda Muthoni (KEN) 1:08:58, 3.
Rutto John Kipkorir (KEN) 1:17:28, 4. Rani Ranai 1:19:03, 5. Mohd Shahrul Md Jusoh 1:21:02, 6.
Tan Song Hua 1:22:46 (2nd veteran);

WOMEN
Half marathon
1. Chew Lay Ling 1:35:42, 2. Loh Chooi Fern 1:36:38, 3. Tang Chai Ling 1:39:46, 4. Norazilah
Othman 1:41:03, 5. Toh Hui Sung 1:41:15 (1st veteran), 6. Yip Mei Yee 1:43:32, 7. Neoh Hueih
Ching Aimee 1:45:34;

Acknowledgments:
Mr Mathiavanan of Johor, Mr Simon Lau, Malaysia Athletic Federation and Mr Govind of Penang

Post a Comment

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2014, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP