Malaysia Athletics Results No 4 , 2011: IV SIPMA, 5th Sabah Games, Taiwan Open, Philippines Open

>> June 12, 2011

Malaysian Athletics Results No 4 / 2011
Compiled by By Jad Adrian (T&F Statistician)

20 – 24 May, Ipoh; Malaysian Schools Championships 

Male Junior (18 & under and open category); 
(21) 100m: 1, Muhamad Amirul Mukimin Mohd Yusmiza, Pah, 10.93s (& 1s2, 10.96s). 2, Sebastian Lee Azcona, Sab, 10.96s (& 1s1, 10.99s). 3, Mohammad Daniel Mokhtar, Sel, 10.99s.
(24) 200m: 1, Sebastian Lee Azcona, Sab, 22.00s (& 1s2, 22.38s on 23/5). 2, Muhamad Amirul Mukimin Mohd Yusmiza, Pah, 22.19s. 3, Ramuh Revin, Kul, 22.23s. 4, Mohammad Arif Zulhilmi Alet, Sar, 22.32s (& 1s1, 22.38s on 23/5).
(20) 400m: 1, Mohammad Arif Zulhilmi Alet, Sar, 49.06s (1s1, 49.75s). 2, Ramuh Revin, Kul, 49.30s (1s2, 50.53s). 3, Bovern Suchart Arromrak, Kul, 50.02s (2s1, 50.27s). 4, Muhammad Ikhwan Safwan Zainudin, Ter, 50.29. SF: 2s2, farhan, 50.57. 1s3, dinesh 50.57s.
(21) 800m: 1, Tan Wei Heng, Ked, 1:56.24s (& 1s2, 1:59.10s on 21/5). 2, Kanison Kartiresan, Pah, 1:56.50s. 3, Victor Ravintharan Jeventhiran, Prk, 1:57.35s. 4, Jayasangkar Nagendran, Ked, 2:00.90s. 2s2, Murugan Yogendran, Prk, 2:00.62s on 21/5.
Note: Tan Wei Heng is the first and the only Malaysian chinese to dip below 2:00 in the past several years.
(20) 1500m: 1, Tan Wei Heng, Ked, 4:06.74s. 2, Sivamani Saranraj, Pah, 4:10.63s. 3, Victor Ravintharan Jeventhiran, 4:14.41s. 4, Muniandy Yoganeswaran, 4:15.21s.
(22) 5000m: 1, Tan Wei Heng, Ke, 16:12.27s.
(24) 3000m STP: 1, Sivamani Saranraj, Pah, 9:59.21s. 2, Somunaidu Krishnan, Prk, 10;10.72s. 3, Muniyappan Vinoth, Joh, 10:15.15s. 4, Cheluverraja Saravanan Kumar, Mal, 10:15.24s. 5, Kalimuthu Vicneswaran, Sel, 10:19.02s.
(22) 110mh (0.99m): 1, Alif Ashraf Mohd Razali, Sel, 14.36s (& 1s2, 14.43s on 21/5). 2, Ahmad Solehin Aziz, Ked, 14.88s. 3, Sharulijam Asran, Sab, 14.94s. 4, Mohd Amirul Hamid, Joh, 14.96s. 5, Mohamad Hasrul Abd Rahman, Joh, 14.99s.
(23) 400mh: 1, Mohd Firdaus Musa, Per, 55.00s. 1s2, Mohamed Farhan Hafsyam Zahid, Joh, 55.69s on 22/5.
(23) High Jump: 1, Muhammed Ashraf Saipu Rahman, Ter, 2.01m. 2, Mohd Azly Ghazali, Sel, 1.98m.
(21) Pole Vault: 1, Mohd Faizul Mohd Lazim, Prk, 4.50m. 2, Iskandar Alwi, Joh, 4.40m.
(22) Long Jump: 1, Mohamed Fahmi Meslan, Joh, 7.05m. 2, Lim Wooi Chew, Pen, 7.04m.
(20) Triple Jump: 1, Lim Wooi Chew, Pen, 14.79m. 2, Jvan De Jvender Johwas, Sab, 14.53m. 3, Nik Lukmanul Hakim Nik Yahya, Kel, 14.27m. 4, Muhammad Sazwan Zakaria, Joh, 14.20m.
(22) 4x100m: 1, MSS Sarawak Team, 42.21s. 2, MSS Selangor Team, 42.45s.

Male Youth (15 and under);
(20) 400m: 1, Ku Amir Syazwan Ku Sharif, Ked, 50.27s.
(20) 10,000m walk: 1, Muhamad Syahmi Mohammad Syukri, Prk, 50:13.00s. 2, Rajan Deren Eswaran, Nse, 50:30.07s. 3, Mohamad Shamrin Mohd Aris, Prk, 52:34.18s.

Female Junior (18 & under and open category); 
(21) 100m: 1, Stefbilce Sandy Stephen, Sab, 12.39s (& 1s2, 12.64s). 2, Jarmella Washif, Sab, 12.74s. 3, Sharifah Shatrah Razali, Kel, 12.83s. 4, Khairunadiah Mohd Khir, Joh, 12.84s).
(24) 200m: 1, Stefbilce Sandy Stephen, Sab, 25.69s (& 1s1, 26.33s on 23/5). 2, Sharifah Shatrah Razali, Kel, 25.90s. 1
(20) 400m: 1, Sharifah Shatrah Razali, Kel, 59.76s (& 1s1, 60.70s). 2, Fazila Umirah Mazlan, Ter, 60.45s. 3, Herma Nurul Ain Yusof, Ter, 60.52s (& 3s1, 61.43s). 4, Eugenia Edwin Galan, Sel, 61.12s (& 2s1, 61.28s). 5, Wong Pui Yee, Kul, 61.22s.
(23) 800m: 1, Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil, Kel, 2:25.38s (& 1s2, 2:32.18s on 21/5s). 2, Nurhidayah Ahmad, Ked, 2:27.41s (& 2s2, 2:32.19s on 21/5). 3, Appadorey Viyiyah, Prk, 2:29.66s (& 1s1, 2:30.53s on 21/5). 4, Lung Kye Chin, Kul, 2:31.78s. 5, Tok Swee Tee, Ter, 2:31.14s. 6, Suraya Mahasin, Sab,  2:32.76s. 3s2, Norfazira Asmadi Harjono, Sab, 2:32.52s on 21/5. 4s2, Tok Swee Tee, Ter, 2:32.71s on 21/5. 5s2, Lung Kye Chin, Kul, 2:32.87s on 21/5.
(20) 1500m: 1, Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil, Kel, 5:09.93s. 2, Somusundram Prishelia Dewi, 5:14.05s. 3, Boopathy Malini, Joh, 5:15.32s. 4, Balasubramaniam Praymane, 5:20.25s.
(22) 3000m: 1, Anies Zarryna Amdan, Ter, 11:15.92s. 2, Nur Aisyah Ahmat, Sar, 11:25.82s. 3, Boopathy Malini, Joh, 11:28.92s. 4, Parthiban Shalani, Pen, 11:51.23s. 5, Balasubramaniam, Pen, 11:51.23s. 6, Mastulrina Daut, Sar, 11:51.85s. 7, Arumugam Previna, Pah, 11:51.92s.
(22) 100mh: 1, Nur Amanina Tugimin, Kul, 15.50s (& 2s1, 15.96s on 21/5). 2, Leong Ann Gie, Sel, 15.54s (& 1s1, 15.70s on 21/5).
(23) 400mh: 1, Leong Ann Gie, Sel, 65.71s. 2, Farinah Basirin, Sab, 66.81s. 3, Herma Nurul Ain Yusuf, Ter, 66.91s.
(20) High Jump: 1, Mahendran Shandyiani, Sel, 1.63m. 2, Puteri Nur Liyana, Ked, 1.55m. 3, Yap Sean Yee, Kul, 1.55m. 4, Glanti Francis, Sar, 1.50m.
(22) Pole Vault: 1, Jasmine Cheah Kar Munn, Kul, 3.20m. 2, Norezatti Shasha Mohama Rosli, Nse, 2.90m. 3, Shee Foo Ling, Joh, 2.80m. 4, Valerie Tan Ee Leen, Mal, 2.70m. 5, Ruminh Ahmad, Nse, 2.60m.
(22) Long Jump: 1, Ramiza Syakri, Joh, 5.44m. 2, Analydia Tinggi, Sab, 5.20m.
(21) Triple Jump: 1, Ramiza Syakri, Joh, 11.67m. 2, Farah Aiza Mohd Fazlee, Mal, 11.18m. 3, Ana Lydia Tinggi, Sab, 10.84m. 4, Priscilla Hui Tze Sun, Sar, 10.78m.
(22) Shot Put: 1, Annbella Bong Lu Na, Sar, 11.01m. 2, Bibi Nuraishah Ishak, Kel, 10.85m.
(23) Discus Throw: 1, Loo Li Jun, Sar, 37.01m. 2, Bibi Nuraishah Ishak, Kel, 32.48m. 3, Choo Kang Ni, Joh, 32.48m. 4, Annbella Bong Lu Na, Sar, 31.02m.
(21) Hammer Throw: 1, Tiong Mee Yien, Sar, 40.00m. 2, Nurshafina Hasnol, Mal, 34.09m.
(22) Javelin Throw: 1, Norfadilah Zaini, Ked, 34.87s.
(24) 5000m walk: 1, Pua Ling En, Joh, 27:58.59s. 2, Nurebana Tashia Oseman, Sar, 27:59.91s. 3, Nur Aisyah Ahmat, Sar, 28:01.27s. 4, Loganathan Sanggitha, Pah, 28:46.14s. 5, Cheng Hui Yan, Sel, 29:03.63s. 6, Nur Shahfika Zanudin, Kel, 29:15.20s. 7, Efera Ejim. Sab, 29:17.52s.
(22) 4x100m: 1, MSS Sabah Team, 49.58s. 2, MSS Johore Team, 49.93s.

Female Youth (15 and under); 
(21) 100m: 1, Mahafizatul Abdul Manaf, Pah, 12.84s (& 1s1, 12.87s)
(20) 400m: 1, Ariana Murminda Arifin, Sar, 59.76s (& 1s2, 61.57s). 2, Layalia Rameli, Ter, 59.93s (& 1s3, 61.05s). 3, Chan Yi Jing, Joh, 61.60s. 4, Saidatul Izatti Suhaimi, Prk, 61.64s.
(23) 800m: 1, Anies Zarryna Amdan, Ter, 2:22.84s (& 1s1, 2:27.75s on 21/5). 2, Faradilah Raznie, Sar, 2:26.23s. 3, Salesnella Gabi, Sab, 2:27.94s. 4, Cheong Han Yi, Sel, 2:32.20s. 2s1, Nurfathiah Najaa Zolkepli, Joh, 2:32.68s on 21/5.
(20) 1500m: 1, Anies Zarryna Amdan, Ter, 5:14.56s. 2, Faradilah Raznie, Sar, 5:18.25s. 3, Mastulrina Daut, Sar, 5:19.16s.
(21) 100mh: 1, Nursyafiqah Anis Abu Bakar, Joh, 14.89s (& 1s1, 15.32s). 2, Juraini Mat Rozi, Prk, 14.89s. 3, Hezerina Raranis, Sab, 15.92s.
(21) High Jump: 1, Chang Shing Yin, Sar, 1.53m. 2, Nur Syahira Md Osman, Prk, 1.53m.
(24) Long Jump: 1, Noor Shahidatun Nadia, Ked, 5.55m. 2, Nurul Atiqah Sukur, Sab, 5.22m.
(20) Triple Jump: 1, Noor Shahidatun Nadia, Ked, 12.15m. 2, Nur Salwana Salman, Joh, 11.21m. 3, Nurul Atiqah Sukur, Sab, 10.90m.
(24) Shot Put: 1, Chin Poh Kuan, Pah, 10.93m.
(23) Discus Throw: 1, Queenie Ting Kung Ni, Sar, 34.56m. 2, Chin Poh Kuan, Pah, 32.48m. 3, Nur Amalina Ibrahim, Mal, 30.72m
(24) 3000m walk: 1, Elena Goh Ling Yin, Kul, 14:49.36s. 2, Banended Limau Saing, Sar, 16:29.56s.

23-26 May, Bacolod PHI: Philippines Open Track and Field Meet

Men; 
(24) 100m final: (-0.4) 1, Eddie Edwards Jr, 11.09s.
(23) 400m final: 4, Pang Tsun Koh, Sab, 50.50s (& 3s1, 50.56s).
(23) 110mh final: (+0.2) 1, Rayzam Shah Wan Sofian, 14.1s (14.09h).
(25) 400mh final: 2, Pang Tsun Koh, 55.47s.
(24) 4x100m final: 3, Kota Kinabalu City Team (Rayzam Shah, Hafifie Febryan, Fahrul Nazri, Eddie Edwards), 42.10s.

Women; 
(25) Long Jump/junior: (-1.1) 1, Merrey Gabali, 5.29m.
(26) Triple Jump/junior: (-0.7) 2, Merrey Gabali, 10.95m.

27-28 May, Kaohsiung TPE: Chinese Taipei track and Field Meet

Men; 
(28) 110mh final: (+0.7) 4, Mohd Robani Hassan, 14.39s (& +0.6, 1s2, 14.30s). 6, Mohd Rohaizad Jamil, 14.70s (& 0.0, 2s1, 14.57s).
(28) High Jump: 3, A. Kavee Alagan, 2.08m. 4, R. Nauraj Singh, 2.05m. Women;
(28) 3000m Steeplechase: 3, Melinder Kaur Ragbir Singh, 11:06.90s.
(28) 100mh: (+0.7) 4, Raja Nursheena Raja Azhar, 14.06s. (& +0.5, 2s2, 14.16s)
(28) Discus Throw: 5, Yap Jeng Tzan, 43.69m.

01 June, Dessau GER

Women;
400m hurdles: 3, Noraseela Mohd Khalid, 58.49s.

02 June, St. Poelten AUT 

Women;
Hammer Throw: 4, Tan Song Hwa, 54.03m.

05 June, Putrajaya: New Balance Pacesetter 15km

Men;
1, John Kiprop Samoei, Kenya, 50:05.38s. 2,Willy Kipkemboi Rotich, Kenya, 50:06.74s.

Women;
1, Noor Amelia Musa, Kul, 1:03:39s

07, 08 & 10 June, Keningau; 5th Sabah Games (SAGA 2011) 

Men;
(08) 100m: (-1.7) 1, Eddie Edwards Jr, Sab, 11.07s.
(10) 200m: 1, Eddie Edwards, Sab, 22.28s. 2, Anchois Arron, Sab, 22.30s.
(10) 400m: 1, Anchois Arron, Sab, 49.58s.
(08) Long Jump: 1, El Said Del Aziz, Sab, 6.93m.
(10) Triple Jump: 1, Jvan De Jvender Johwas, Sab, 14.93m. 2, El Sai Abdel Aziz, Sab, 14.83m. 3, Jonathan Wong Kar Gee, Sab, 14.39m.
(10) Shot Put: 1, Max Anzie Jetol, Sab, 12.71m.
(08) Discus Throw: 1, Jerome Chong Tze Loong, 36.82m.
(08) 4x100m: 1, Keningau Team, 42.95s. 2, Dewan Bandaraya Kota Kinabalu Team, 42.96s.

Women;
(10) 400m: , Emmy Ahkim, Sab, 59.66s. 2, Siti Nursyafiqah Idayu Malimar, Sab, 60.88s. 3, Farinah Basirin, Sab, 61.37s.
(08) 800m: 1, Salesnella Gabi, Sab, 2:32.34s.
(07) 400mh: 1, Emmy Ahkim, Sab, 65.64s. 2, Farinah Basirin, Sab, 66.08s.
(08) Long Jump: 1, Nurul Atiqah Syukur, Sab, 5.50m. 2, Analydia Tinggi, Sab, 5.29m.
(10) Triple Jump: 1, Merrey Gabali, Sab, 11.25m. 2, Analydia Tinggi, Sab, 11.19m. 3, Nor Aqila Nasimin, Sab, 11.04m. 4, Heysa Marsa Japiring, Sab, 10.92m. 5, Nurul Atiqah, Sab, 10.92m.
(08) High Jump: 1, Hezerina Raranis, Sab, 1.50m. 2, Rallesty Ozzty Onduk, Sab, 1.50m.
(08) Discuss Throw: 1, Froneka Mail, Sab, 30.29m.
(08) 4x100m: 1, Penampang Team, 51.71s.

08 June, Kessel GER; International Meeting 

Women;
400mh: 6, Noraseela Mohd Khalid, 58.73s.

08-10 June, Krubong; 4th Malaysian Edutional Institution Games (SIPMA)

Male; 
(09) 100m: 1, Sebastian Lee Azcona, 10.92s (& 1s2, 10.94s). 2, Mohd Haniff Zani, 11.11s. 3, Khairul Azraf Amran,11.18s (& 2s2 11.16s). 4, Mohd Amirul Mukimin Mohd Yusmiza, 11.19s (& 2s1 11.08s). SF best; 1s1, Mohd Azhar Md Ismail, 10.72s (DQ False-started at finals).
(10) 200m: 1s1, Mohd Azhar Md Ismail, 21.80s (final: 1, 22.74s). 1s2, Mohd Helmi Ahmad, 22.28s (final: 4, 23.13s). 2s1, Sebastian Lee Azcona 22.29s (final: 2, 22.89s). 2s2, Mohd Amir Fakhri Ismail, 22.42s (final: 3, 23.07s). Note: semifinals and final rounds only 40 minutes apart !!
(08) 400m: 1, Paneerselvam Yuvaaraj, 47.83s (& 2s1, 50.08s). 2, Mohd Amir Fakhri Ismail, 48.41s (& 1s1, 50.03s). 3, Muhamad Yunus Lasaleh, 48.74s (& 3s1, 50.14s). 4, Mohd Arif Zulhilmi Alet, 49.19s. 5, Revin Ramuh, 49.99s (& 4s1, 50.64). 6, Muhamad Fikri Rosli, 50.91s.
(09) 800m: 1, Paneerselvam Yuvaaraj, 1:58.05s. 2, Kanison Kathiresan, 1:58.65s. 3, Muhamad Yunus Lasaleh, 1:59.09s. 4, Victor Jeeventhiran, 1:59.15s. 5, Supramaniam Vignesh, 1:59.94s. 6, Fredolin Florian, 2:00.07s.
(09) 1500m: 1, Sivamani Saranraj, 4:10.96s. 2, Victor Jeeventhiran, 4:10.99s. 3, Punusamy Kalidasan, 4:14.10s. 4, Thuraija Narendran, 4:16.17s.
(10) 5000m: 1, Ahmad Luth Hamizan, 16:27.94s.
(09) 3000m Steeplechase: 1, Jayamaran Karthik, 9:32.44s. 2, Ahmad Luth Hamizan, 9:38.89s. 3, Sivamani Saranraj, 10:23.46s.
(08) 110mh: 1, Mohd Ajmal Aiman Mat Hassan, 14.32s (& 1s1, 15.01s). 2, Rohaizad Jamil, 14.56s (& 2s1, 15.28s). 3, Muhamad Syazwan Ramlan, 15.49s.
(09) 400mh: 1, Mohd Baihaqi Razlan, 52.94s. 2, Mohd Firdaus Musa, 54.97s. 3, Mohammad Hazwan Abd Rahman, 55.83s. 4, Chen Fan Wah, 55.96s.
(08) Pole Vault: 1, Iskandar Alwi, 4.72m. 2, Mohd Fahme Zamzam Mohamad, 4.30m. 3, Muhammad Iqbal Hakim Mustafa Kamal, 4.10m. 4, Rafiuddin Che Omar, 4.00m.
(09) High Jump: 1, Subramaniam Navin Raj. 2.05m. 2, Muhammad Ashraf Saipu Rahman, 1.98m.
(09) Triple Jump: 1, Mohd Hakimi Ismail, 15.72m. 2, Mohd Ammar Fitri Zainol, 15.68m.
(08) Shot put: 1, Mohd Alif Hanif Mohd Afandi, 13.43m. 2, Tan Liat Wern, 12.25m. 3, Mohd Azwan Fahmi Zuhairi, 11.98m.
(10) Discus Throw: 1, Mohd Azwan Fahmi Zuhairi, 37.54m. 2, Mohd Alif Hanif Mohd Affandi, 35.72m. 3, Muhammad Irfan Shamsudin, 35.53m.
(08) Javelin Throw: Daveera Sali Liau, 52.22m.
(08) 5000m Walk: 1, Muhd Syahmi Mohd Syukri Tai, 24:41.2s. 2, Tineskumar Nagalingam, 24:46.7s. 3, Muhammad Shahman Shahfiq Ramli, 27:01.7s. 4, Morris Midin, 35:51.5s. 5, Gaindasamy Sashitharan, 36:06.8S.
(08) 4x100m: 1, Malaysian Schools Team, 41.41s. 2, MSIPGM Team, 41.87s. 3, MASKOM Team, 41.96s. 4, Malaysian University Team, 42.72s. 5, MSPM Team, 42.91s.
(09) 4x400m: 1, Malaysian Schools Team, 3:18.54s. 2, MSPM Team, 3:21.47s. 3, Malaysian University Team, 3:22.62s.

Female; 

Twin sisters Z. Husna & Husniah
(09) 100m: 1, Zaidatul Husna Zulkifli, 12.37s (& 1s1, 12.49s). 2, Zaidatul Husnia Zulkifli, 12.44s (& 1s1, 12.30s). 3, Lee Jia Qin, 12.64s (& 2s1, 12.53s). SF; 3s1 Masliza Sulaiman (4, 13.08s).
(10) 200m: 1, Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli, 25.15s (1s2, 26.20s). 2, Zaidatul Husna Zulkifli, 25.38s. 3, Lee Jia Qin, 26.26s.
Note: Zaidatul Husna & Husniah are a pair of twins. Both have won the 100m and 200m respectively then teamed up in the 4x100m for another gold medal. Without doubt, they’re the fastest twins in Southeast Asia (maybe Asia?) for combined 100m & 200m sprints!!.
(08) 400m: 1, Nurasyikin Mohd Rashid, 59.00s (& 1s1, 59.83s). 2, Sharifah Shatrah Razali, 62.94s (& 1s2, 62.18s). 3, Ong Pei Si, 63.64s. 4, Arujunan Kalaigrasi, 63.81s.
(09) 800m: 1, Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil, 2:27.19s.
(09) 1500m: 1, Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil, 5:08.00s.
(08) 3000m: 1, Boopathy Malini, 11:53.39s. 2, Hamidah Abu, 12:25.73s.
(08) 100mh: 1, Nurfazlinda Syafie, 14.88s. 2, Ku Munirah Ku Zamzuri, 14.99s. 3, Norhafiza Che Ishak, 15.65s.
(09) 400mh: 1, Wong Pui Yee, 66.25s. 2, Leong Ann Gie, 68.03s.
(08) High Jump: 1, Norliyana Kamaruddin, 1.70m. 2, Wong Boon Syian, 1.65m. 3, M. Shandyiani, 1.65m.
(09) Pole Vault: 1, Chua Yu Tian, 3.00m.
(10) Long Jump: 1, Noor Shahidatun Nadia, 5.69m.
(08) Triple Jump: 1, Noor Amirah M. Nafiah, 12.99m. 2, Noor Shahidatun Nadia, 12.54m.
(09) Shot Put: 1, Bibi Nuraishah Ishak, 11.28m. 2, Annbella Bong Lu Na, 10.52m.
(08) Discus Throw: 1, Nurul Bayah Mokthar, 33.38m. 2, Annbella Bong Lu Na, 31.96m. 3, Bibi Nuraishah, 31.10m.
(08) Javelin Throw: 1, Aleena Ameera Seleh, 33.33m.
(09) 3000m Walk: 1, Elena Goh Ling Yin, 16:30.34s. 2, Norrusuhila Rusni, 18:20.53s. 3, Nilamani Vithiaa, 18:42.21s.
(08) 4x100m: 1, Malaysian Schools Team, 48.15s. 2, MSIPGM Team, 51.13s.
(09) 4x400m: 1, Malaysian Schools Team, 4:08.10s.

11-12 June, Sliven BUL: Bulgarian Senior Championship 2011

Men;
(11) 100m: (+2.2) 1h6, Mohd Ikhwan Nor, 10.81s. 2h6, Mohd Noor Imran Abd Hadi, 10.85s.
(12) 200m: (+1.3) 1h7, Mohd Ikhwan Nor, 21.89s. 2h7, Mohd Noor Imran Abd Hadi, 22.28s.

Women;
(12) 200m: (+1.4) 1h2, Norjannah Hafiszah Jamaludin, 24.75s.

================================================================
Photo of the twin sisters courtesy of The Malay Mail
Wish to send any correction and athletics results? Drop me an email at: info@adriansprints.com

Post a Comment

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2014, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP