Full Results Malaysian National Championships 2013

>> June 24, 2013

Kuala Lumpur, 21-23 June 2013 “89th MAF-Bank Rakyat National Championships 2013 / Kejohanan Olahraga Kebangsaan ”
-national record achieved in the men’s DT (Irfan Shamsuddin 49.81);
-team of athlete shown in the bracket;
-two Thailand athletes (women’s heptathlon) competed as guests;
-wind information and relay composition not yet available;
-complete results as follows;
-NOTE: probably inaccurate results (again!) reported by official results to women's HT (now to find out the real 2nd-3rd winners). Other errors spotted may be sent to: info@adriansprints.com .Last updated (e.g relay composition, placing etc) on 25 June 2013

MEN
100m (21): Sebastian Lee Azcona (Ter) 10.67, 2. Rayzam Shah Wan Sofian (Sab) 10.68, 3. Mohd Shahmimi Azmi (Nse) 10.74, 4. Mohd Fahmi Sarkinin (AF) 10.75, 5. Hisyam Alias (Kul) 10.81, 6. Mohd Azhar Md Ismail (Pah) 10.82, 7. Mohd Afif Zulhusmi Alet (Sar) 10.94, Eddie Edwards Jr (Sab) dns- injured;

-Heats: H1: Shahmimi 10.85, 2. Hisyam 10.90, 3. Eddie 10.97, 4. Fahmi 10.99, 5. Mohd Afif 11.09, 6. Khairul Azraf Amran (Pah) 11.25, 7. Mohamad Asri Nizam (Ter) 12.13;
H2: Sebastian 10.92, 2. Rayzam Shah 10.93, 3. Mohd Azhar 11.05, 4. Rehvan s/o Arumugam (Prk) 11.17, 5. Mohd Hakim Faizi Rosli (Nse) 11.18, 6. G.Aravinthevar (Prk) 11.25;

200m (23): Kannathasan s/o Subramaniam (AF) 21.67, 2. Hisyam Alias (Kul) 21.73, 3. Mohd Shahmimi Azmi (Nse) 21.76, 4. Sebastian Lee Azcona (Ter) 21.78, 5. Mohd Fahmi Sarkinin (AF) 22.37, 6. Mohd Afif Zulhusni Alet (Sar) 22.39, G.Aravinthevar (Prk) dns, Mohd Azhar Md Ismail (Pah) dns;

-Heats: H1: Sebastian 21.94, 2. Shahmimi 21.99, 3. Kannathasan 22.01, 4. Hisyam 22.14, 5. Mohd Putra Amin (Sab) 22.75, 6. Mohd Amirul Mukimin (Pah) 23.05;
H2: Fahmi 22.26, 2. Azhar 22.31, 3. Afif 22.35, Aravinthevar 22.60, 5. Aruf Syahiran Zulkifli (Ter) 23.41;

400m (21): Anchois Aron (Sab) 48.46, 2. Yuvaaraj s/o Paneerselvam (AF) 48.72, 3. Parthiban s/o Murugiah (AF) 49.38, 4. Satish Kumar (Sel) 51.02, 5. Mohd Nizamuddin Alias (Ter) 53.06, 6. Nuriman (Joh) 53.10, Khairul Izzuddin (Per) dnf, Muhamad Firdaus Mazalan-II (Ked) dq false start;

800m (22): Mohd Jironi Riduan (Sar) 1:51.73, 2. Kesavan s/o Maniam (Prk) 1:52.45, 3. Tan Wei Heng (Ked) 1:55.68, 4. Saarvin s/o Chinethamby (Pen) 1:56.78, 5. Soh Sin Siang (Joh) 1:59.07, 6. Mohd Nizamuddin Alias (Ter) 1:59.40, 7. Muhammad Helmi Azri Suhaimi (Ter) 1:59.52, 8. Nur Iman (Joh) 2:03.46;

1500m (23): Mohamad Helmi Azri Suhaimi (Ter) 4:14.57, 2. Christopher s/o Soosai (Pen) 4:15.20, 3. Uthentharan s/o Muniandy (AF) 4:16.49, 4. Mohd Shafiq Mohd Shamsul (AF) 4:18.22, 5. Palanisamy s/o Rajindran (AF) 4:23.80;

5000m (21): Venugopal s/o Rajendran (Kul) 15:46.90, 2. Thevan s/o Rajoo (Nse) 16:09.11, 3. Ruburn Kumar (Ked) 16:17.65, 4. Amiruddin Nasir (AF) 16:30.86, 5. Christopher s/o Soochai (Pen) 16:34.12, 6. Kalaiarasan s/o Thamilsilvam (AF) 17:00.74;

10,000m (23): Venugopal s/o Rajendran (Kul) 33:04.06, 2. Thevan s/o Rajoo (Nse) 34:04.06, 3. Muruga s/o Karanakama (AF) 37:19.67;

3000St (22): Ahmad Luth Hamizan (Nse) 9:44.23, 2. Jenarthanan s/o Panerselvam (AF) 10:08.66, 3. Afindi Nudin (AF) 10:17.00, 4. Jayseelan s/o Magandren (Pen) 10:25.76, 5. Jonycal s/o Mengkok (Sar) 10:25.91;

110mh (23): Rayzam Shah Wan Sofian (Sab) 14.04, 2. Mohd Ajmal Aiman Hassan (Ter) 14.45, 3. Mohamad Rohaizad Jamil (Joh) 14.56, 4. Mohd Robani Hassan (Kul) 14.68, 5. Alang Rasheddin (Sab) 14.81;

400mh (22): Muhamad Firdaus Mazalan–II (Ked) 53.03, 2. Mohamad Baihaqi Razlan (AF) 54.19, 3. Mohammad Adib Zulhusni Alet (Sar) 54.98, 4. Mohd Idzham Mohd Mahzan (Pah) 55.85, 5. Mohd Farhan Hafsham (Joh) 56.03, 6. Mohamad Alif Fatah Asnawi (Ter) 57.00, 7. Azri Kadir (AF) 57.28;

H J (23): Nauraj Singh Randhawa (Joh) 2.15, 2. Navin Raj s/o Subramaniam (Joh) 2.10, 3. Mohd Zulhelmi Rosli (Ter) 1.95, 3. Jeoffry Jo Jok (AF) 1.85;

P V (22): Mohd Iskandar Alwi (Joh) 4.65, 2. Mohd Fahme Zamzam (Kul) 4.45, 3. Muhammad Ibal Hakim Mustafa (Joh) 4.05;

L J (23): Jonathan Larus (Sab) 7.19, 2. Mohammad Syazwan Irfan Samsudin (Pah) 7.15, 3. Moh Muslim Mohd Nazri (AF) 6.93, 4. Josbert Tinus (AF) 6.92, 5. Lokmanul Hakim Yahya (Kel) 6.75, 6. El Said Abdel Aziz (Sab) 6.73, 7. Mohd Sharuddin (Joh) 6.51, 8. Mohd Herman Shah (Prk) 6.23;

T J (22): Mohd Hakimi Ismail (AF) 16.18, 2. El Said Abdel Aziz (Sab) 15.08, 3. Nik Farezol Erman (Ter) 14.94, 4. Nik Lukmanul Hakim Yahya (Kel) 14.85, 5. Jonathan Larus (Sab) 14.73, 6. Ammar Fitri Zainol (AF) 14.01, 7. Mohd Herman Shah (Prk) 13.87;

S P (23): Adi Alifuddin Hussin (Ter) 16.38, 2. Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli (Kul) 14.78, 3. Ammar Ramadzan (AF) 14.15, 4. Mohammad Alif Hanif Afandi (Ter) 14.14, 5. Mohd Hafis Hashim (AF) 14.00, 6. Muhammad Iqbal Kamaruddin (Ter) 11.36, 7. Goh Wei Kiang (Joh) 11.22;

D T (21): Muhammad Irfan Shamsuddin (Nse) 49.81 National Record, 2. Mohd Hafiz Hashim (AF) 40.67, 3. Sharil Firdaus Basir (AF) 36.75, 4. Mohd Sany Yunus (AF) 36.75, 5. Muhammad Ikbal Kamaruddin (Ter) 35.16, 6. Muhammad Alif (Ter) 34.77;

H T (22): Jackie Wong Siew Cheer (Sar) 55.84, 2. Mohd Nizam Mohd Zuki (AF) 43.76, 3. Azli Zaina (AF) 36.66;

J T (21): Mohd Bakri Hamid (AF) 59.37, 2. Mohd Ruzaini Subki (AF) 57.46, 3. Jerard Ganang 57.07, 4. Choi Jian Fai (Kul) 47.56;

Dec (23):
1. Faizal Mustapha (AF) 6226 (11.31, 6.91, 9.25, 1.71, 50.35 ; 15.80, 25.39, 3.80, 46.96, 4:50.91),
2. Mohd Aidil Ali (Nse) 6032 (11.36, 6.02, 10.30, 1.68, 50.36 ; 16.01, 26.97, 3.70, 48.25, 4:54.17), 3. Anslem Sidau (Sar) 5541 (12.09, 6.16, 10.63, 1.77, 54.74 ; 17.35, 29.87, 3.00, 46.36, 4:51.46),
4. Sylvester Yamud (Sab) 5307 (11.91, 6.33, 8.90, 1.86, 55.42 ; 16.70, 28.57, 3.00, 43.42, 5:38.70),
Sia Joo Yau (Sel) 4403 (12.40, 6.08, 9.30, 1.80, 57.73 ; 17.20, 26.44, 2.50, 38.43, *stopped),
Firdaus Mohd Fadzli (AF) 3405 (11.77, 5.85, 9.15, 1.53, 54.07 ; 19.76, 21.65, *stopped);

4x100m (21): Terengganu Team 41.72, 2. Sabah Junior Team 41.75, 3. Angkatan Tentera Malaysia Team (Rohaizad Jamil, Rehvan Arumugam, Harmizi Arobi, Fahmi Sarkinin)  41.86, 4. Pahang Team 42.42, 5. Johor Team 43.94, Sabah Team dns;

4x400m (23): Angkatan Tentera Malaysia Team 3:17.90 (Harmizi Arobi, Ananth Poobathy, Azri Kadir, Schzuan Rosely), 2. Sabah Team 3:22.73 (?,?, Putra Amin, Hikaru V.Miles), 3. Terengganu Team 3:50.59;


Junior boys (19 years and under)
100m (21): Muhamad Syukur Md Dani (Mal) 10.97, 2. Syazwan Shafiq Mat Rizan (Ked) 11.06, 3. Hikaru Vincent Miles (Sab) 11.08, 4. Mohd Daniel Akmal Samsuri (Pen) 11.30, 5. Nur Iman (Kul) 11.40, 6. Eizlan Omar (Joh) 11.66, 7. Calvindran Pillay Ganesan Pillay (Mal) 11.72, 8. Mohd Nasir Abd Rashid (Nse) dns;

-Heats: H1: Syazwan 11.24, 2. Mohd Danial 11.45, 3. Eizlan 11.68, 4. Calvindran 12.00, 5. Mohd Nasir 12.39;
H2: Muhamad Syukur 11.30, 2. Hikaru 11.33, 3. Nur Iman 11.72, Chew Wei Hao (Sel) dns, Basharuddin Mohd (Joh) dns;

200m (23): Muhammad Syukur Md Jani (Mal) 22.74, 2. Hikaru Vincent Miles (Sab) 22.81, 3. Nasharuddin Mohd (Joh) 23.03, 4. Wan Zhi Xuan (Pen) 23.21, 5. Calvindran Pillay Ganesan Pillay (Mal) 24.66, 6. Mohd Nasir Abd Rashid (Nse) 24.70, 7. Syazwan Shafiq Mat Rizan (Ked) 31.33;

400m (21): Mohamad Arif Zulhusni Alet (Sar) 48.74, 2. Dinesh s/o Krishnan (Ked) 49.38, 3. Khairul Karim (Sab) 50.50, 4. Pravin Richard Abraham (Sel) 51.42, 5. Yoganeswaran (Prk) 51.56, 6. Tan Jiun Hung (Sel) 52.19, 7. Wan Zhi Yuan (Pen) 52.45, 8. M.Fashan Ismail (Joh) dns;

-heats: H1: Dinesh 49.77, 2. Wan Zhi Xuan 51.51, 3. Tan Jiun Hung 52.15, 4. Chang Guo Pin (Joh) 53.75; H2: Mohd Arif 50.11, 2. Khairul Karim 51.03, 3. Pravin 51.52, 4. Yoganeswaran 51.57, 5. Mohammad Fashan 52.60, 6. R.Vijayendran (Pah) 52.78, 7. Revin s/o Ramuh (Kul) dns;

800m (22): Deekeeshgaran s/o Sasigaran(Pen) 1:57.72, 2. Desmond s/o Thangaveloo (Joh) 2:03.77, 3. Md Rafiq Nazreen (Kel) 2:03.84, 4. Chang Guo Pin (Joh) 2:03.94, 5. Sritharan s/o Manimaharam (Pah) 2:16.88;

1500m (23): Deekheshgaran s/o Sasigaran (Pen) 4:06.28, 2. Surendharan s/o Devadas (Sel) 4:22.35, 3. Ahmad Muhamad Hamizan (Nse) 4:34.35;

5000m (21): Yaashan s/o Annavi (Sel) 16:34.19, 2. Ahmad Muhammad Hamizan (Nse) 17:23.11, 3. Kogilan s/o Gunasegaran (Mal) 17:39.38, 4. Mohd Izzul Syahmi (Nse) 18:19.78, 5. Joshua Phang Yi Han (Sar) 18:30.23;

10,000m (23): Calvin Boon Chung Yik (Pen) 36:06.02, 2. Thesigan (Sel) 37:09.71, 3. Hemaraj s/o Samy (Sel) 37:16.81;

3000St (22): Vasanthan s/o Balakrishnan (Joh) 10:29.50, 2. Ramanan s/o Peraniadi (Kul) 10:48.93, 3. Mohd Izzul Syahmi (Nse) 10:49.65, 4. Kogilan s/o Gunasegaran (Mal) 10:54.07, 5. Vickneswaran s/o Kalimuthu (Sel) 11:24.63;

110mh/0.99 (23): Muhammad Hafiz Mohd Razali (Sel) 14.73, 2. Mohd Fazillah Kamis (Sar) 16.02, 3. Abdul Qayum Abd Raub (Sel) 18.79;

400mh (22): Muhd Firdaus Musa (Prk) 53.10, 2. Mohd Nami Suhaimi Subas (Sel) 59.69, 3. Md Shahril Izuan (Kul) 61.70, 4. Alif Izzuddin Shah Arman Shah (Sel) 65.65;

H J (21): Jonathan Tinggang (Sar) 1.91, 2. Nor Shafee Mohd Shah (Joh) 1.88, 3. Siau Ju Feng (Sel) 1.80;

P V (22): Muhammad Afiq Ahmad Alham (Joh) 4.45, 2. Muhd Rahimi Nasir (Prk) 3.80, 3. Mohammad Nurulharithul Fariz (Joh) 3.40;

L J (23): Luqman Hakim (Kul) 6.95, 2. Syazwan Zakaria (Joh) 6.60, 3. Daniel Hakim Norsham (Mal) 6.07;

T J (22): Mohamad Syazwan Zakaria (Joh) 14.10, 2. Alif Izzuddin Shah Arman Shah (Sel) 13.23;

S P/6kg (22): Teng How Ann (Sar) 13.61, 2. Muhammad Shahul Iqmal Baharuddin (Sel) 13.56, 3. Ho Jun Long (Kul) 12.32, 4. Faris Hazim Jamaluddin (Sel) 11.23;

H T/6kg (22): Michael Sia Suk Dak (Sar) 58.35, 2. Lau Yong Han (Kul) 37.05, 3. Mohamad Faiq Meslan (Joh) 33.36;

J T (21): Muhammad Ashraf Abu (Joh) 51.72, 2. Mohammad Nurulharithul Fariz (Joh) 46.91, 3. Mohd Shafizie Hasnol (Mal) 43.87, 4. Faris Hazim Jamaluddin (Sel) 43.10;

4x100m (21): not contested.

4x400m (23): Selangor Team 3:30.83, 2. Johor Team 3:32.88;


WOMEN
100m (21): Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli (Pen) 12.04 (.035), 2. Komalam Shally d/o Selveratnam (AF) 12.04 (.038), 3. Zaidatul Husna Zulkifli (Pen) 12.08, 4. Elice Grenggori (Sab) 12.50, 5. Norshila (AF) 13.06, 6. Nur Shahirah Muliadi (Ter) 13.08, 7. Atikah Awang (Ter) 13.14, 8. Nor Hazwani Abd Hadi (Kul) 13.27;

200m (23): Komalam Shally s/o Selveratnam (AF) 25.51, 2. Elice Grenggori (Sab) 26.34, 3. Norshila Idris (AF) 26.81, 4. Nazaty Nadhirah Rusli (Ter) 27.04, 5. Nurshahirah Muliadi (Ter) 27.15, 6. Nurul Hasyikin Ahda (Sab) 27.41;

400m (21): Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan (AF) 56.93, 2. Nurulassikin Mohd Rashid (Joh) 58.08, 3. Kalaiyarasi d/o Arjunan (Sel) 60.26, 4. Siti Nurshafiqah Malimar (Sab) 62.45, 5. Nazatul Nadirah Rusli (Ter) 62.99, Norshima Chong (Sab) dns;

800m (22): Noor Amelia Musa (Kul) 2:20.39, 2. Kalaiyarasi d/o Arjunan (Sel) 2:24.30, 3. Nurul Ain Jamaludin (F) 3:25.96;

1500m (23): Noor Amelia Musa (Kul) 4:45.36, 2. Salesnella Gabi (Sab) 5:06.13, 3. Iza Maryati Mohamad (AF) 5:09.70, 4. Nur Isma Afini Jumaat (Ter) 5:46.73;

5000m (21): Noor Amelia Musa (Kul) 18:12.26, 2. Salesnella Gabi (Sab) 20:28.74, 3. Sangeetha d/o Subramaniam (AF) 20:43.58, 4. Joeviana Joe (Sabah) 21:54.60, 5. Nus Isma Afini Jumaat (Ter) 22:13.42, 6. Oza Maryati Mohamad (AF) dnf;

3000St (22): Melinder Kaur Ragbir Singh (AF) 11:24.68, 2. Joviana Joe (Sab) 13:39.50, 3. Angela Kuandang (AF) 14:03.68, 4. Sri Suganya d/o Naderaja (Sel) 15:12.19;

100mh (23): Raja Nursheena Raja Azhar (AF) 14.57, 2. Ku Munirah Ku Zamzuri (Mal) 14.81, 3. Aini Nurazira Mohd Ali (Joh) 14.84, 4. Agnes Phillip (Sab) 15.86, 5. Norhazimah Ismail (AF) 18.05;

400mh (22): cancelled – only 1 participant.

H J (23): Wong Boon Syian (AF) 1.65, 2. Tuan Juliana Tuan Hassan (Ter) 1.56, 3. Agnes Phillip (Sab) 1.49, 4. Ng Khai Yee (AF) 1.49, 5. Noor Aqilla Nasimin (Sab) 1.49, 6. Ruba d/o Rajantharan (AF) 1.45;

L J (23): Noor Amira Mohamad Nafiah (AF) 5.79, 2. Nurul Fatimatul Zahrah Awang (Ter) 5.59, 3. Ng Khai Lee (AF) 5.56, 4. Nurul Atikah Abidin (Ter) 5.25, 5. Zainab Mohd Asaahri (AF) 4.98;

T J (21): Noor Amira Mohamad Nafiah (AF) 13.11, 2. Noor Aqilla Nasimin (Sab) 10.85, 3. Norina Damnoen (AF) 10.51;

S P (23): Rahilah Othman (AF) 13.38, 2. Asrenny Asik (AF) 11.11;

D T (21):  Yap Jeng Tzan (AF) 43.91,  2. Asrenny Asik (AF) 32.33,  3. Norfatihah Nazari (AF) 30.03;

H T (22): Casier Renee Kelly Lee (Sar) 51.88, 2. Patria Pang Mei Chin (AF) 45.19 (*NOT 42.75 as in official result), 3. Nor Aida Shuhada Nordin (Nse) 42.75;

J T (22): Siti Nur Nadiah Othman (Joh) 45.35, 2. Nur Fatin Adibah Suharman (AF) 43.36, 2. Syuryani Sikembar (AF) 41.15, 4. Nazirah Che Mat (AF) 39.46;

Hep (22): Wassana Winatho (THA) 5035 (14.31, 1.67, 11.45, 25.82 ; 5.70, 34.12, 2:43.82), 2. Kotchakorn Khamrueangsri (THA) 4455 (15.22, 1.55, 9.23, 25.79 ; 5.63, 27.23, 2:45.89) 3. Kee Siew Lian (AF) 609 (16.89, *stopped);

4x100m (21): Angkatan Tentera Malaysia Team (Raja Nursheena R.Azhar, Ng Khai Lee, Nurshila, S.Komalam Shally) 50.59,  2. Terengganu Team 51.17, 3. Sabah Team 51.60;

4x400m (23): Angkatan Tentera Malaysia Team (Nurul Faezah Asma, Raja Nursheena R.Azhar, Nurshila, S.Komalam Shally) 4:08.94, 2. Sabah Team 4:15.44, 3. Kuala Lumpur Junior Team 4:15.72, 4. Johor Junior Team 4:18.62;


Junior Girls (19 years and under)
100m (21): Noor Eewan Shafiqah (Prk) 13.10, 2. Nona Azama Mohd Noor (Kel) 13.61, 3. Nor Amalina Tugimin (Kul) 13.71;

200m (23): Aina Kasmuni Jahudi (Kel) 27.24, 2. Nor Amalina Tugimin (Kul) 28.11, 3. Nona Azama Mohd Noor (Kel) 28.49;

400m (21): Aina Kasmuni Jahudi (Kel) 62.94, 2. Nurfathiah Najaa Zolkepli (Joh) 63.60, 3. Tan Seow Yee (Prk) 63.72, 4. Ho Jia Yi (Joh) 63.76, 5. Norfiralisna Sulaiman (Sel) 65.28, 6. Faradilah Raznie (Sar) dns;

800m (22): Sharmila d/o Sivakumar (Joh) 2:24.13, 2. Teoh Kim Chi (Ked) 2:28.67, 3. Tan Pei Rou (Sel) 2:34.74, 4. Thur Devi s/o Sivaraman (Mal) 2:36.08, 5. Siti Aishah Abd Rashid (Nse) 2:43.83, 6. Azli Ezyan Athirah (Nse) 2:49.56, 7. Intan Syafinas (Kul) 2:54.89;

1500m (23): Sharmilla d/o Sivakumar (Joh) 5:16.05, 2. Teoh Kim Chi (Sab) 5:16.05 (same time!), 3. Daanyah d/o Pathmanaban (Sel) 5:28.91, 4. Lau Siau Ling (Sar) 5:43.53, 5. Azli Ezyan Athirah (Nse) 5:55.99, 6. Thurga Devi d/o Sivaraman (Mal) 5:59.48;

5000m (21): Nur Aisyah Ahmat (Sar) 19:36.42, 2. Dhaana Patmanaban (Sel) 21:12.52, 3. Ashfaziera Zulkifli (Nse) 26:26.96;

3000St (22): Nur Aisyah Ahmat (Sar) 12:47.59, 2. Munirah Ali (Prk) 13:20.21, 3. Farah Almuni Hanum Anuar (Pen) 14:19.07, 4. Syamimi Roslan (Sel) 15:27.45;

100mh (23): Nor Amanina Tugimin (Kul) 15.58, 2. Leong Ann Gie (Sel) 15.90, 3. Khairunnadiah Mohd Khir (Joh) 16.29, 4. Tham Yi Yin (Kul) 16.30, 5. Shelma Sharon Anthony James (Sar) 16.44, 6. Nur Syafiqah Anis Abu Bakar (Joh) 16.53;

400mh (22): Saidatul Izzati (Prk) 66.01, 2. Leong Ann Gie (Sel) 69.82, 3. Ling Wing Yi (Prk) 72.82;

H J (23): Shahirah Razali (Per) 1.56, 2. Nurul Falena Gunasekara (Sel) 1.49;

L J (23): Nur Izzati Akmal Nazrilazdin (Ked) 5.28, 2. Annalydia Tinggi (Sab) 5.06, 3. Siti Nurfatihah Ayub (Kel) 4.66, 4. Anis Auni Hussin (Kel) 4.50;

T J (21): Nur Izzati Akmal Nazrilazdin (Ked) 10.99, 2. Anis Auni Hussin (Kel) 10.52, 3. Siti Nurfatihah Ayub (Kel) 10.23, Noor Shahidatun Nadia Mohd Zuki (Ked) dns;

S P (23): Nor Amalina Ibrahim (Mal) 9.92, 2. Norsyafiqah Amira (Kul) 9.70;

D T (21): Choo Kang Ni (Joh) 39.34, 2. Loo Li Jun (Sar) 36.99, 3. Nor Amalina Ibrahim (Mal) 31.82, 4. Norsyafiqah Amira (Kul) 29.14, 5. Dinah Loh (Kul) 26.64;

H T (22): Nur Fazira Jalaluddin (Sel) 44.30, 2. Nor Shafinaz Hasnol (Mal) 37.00, 3. Fan Mie Nie (Kul) 33.10;

J T (22): Sherin Kiah Nipa (Sar) 30.15, 2. Nur Fatin Syahirah (Kul) 27.26;

4x100m (21): Kuala Lumpur Team 50.92, 2. Johor Team 52.31;

4x400m (23): not contested.

Compiled by Jad Adrian (ATFS)


Post a Comment

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2014, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP