Malaysian Athletics Results 2015 - Issue 3

>> April 09, 2015



MALAYSIAN  ATHLETICS  RESULTS  2015 – 3
~by Jad Adrian, ATFS statistician for Malaysia Athletic Federation      
~email: info@adriansprints.com        


Kuala Lumpur, 27-29 Mar 2015  “92nd Malaysia Open Track and Field Championships”
-held at national stadium (Bukit Jalil) with participants from 7 Asian countries including the host;  a new championships record (CR) from men’s DT;  10 national records (NR) achieved (as noted) including the two in heats that subsequently broken during finals (men’s 400m); also a new Southeast Asian record (SEAR) set from women’s DT;
-kindly note that this report includes additions and corrections to the official results (e.g. exact positions, exact performance, relay composition, and series of attempt) (I used original reports and results as reference);
-complete results as follows;

MEN
100m           (28) (-0.3):  Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya (Per) 10.51,  2. Nixson Kennedy (Sar) 10.62,  3. Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri (Ter) 10.63,  4. Gary Yeo Foo Ee (SIN) 10.72,  5. Li Lut Yin (HKG) 10.73,  6. Eddie Edward Jr (Sab) 10.77,  7. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (Mal/97) 10.81,  8. Le Trong Hinh (VIE) 10.81;

Semis           (27):  SF1 (-1.4): Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya (Per) 10.48,  2. Lee Lut Yin (HKG) 10.58,  3. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (Mal/97) 10.68,  4. Tonga Jody Edmund (Sab/97) 10.84,  5. Mohd Azhar Md Ismail (Pah) 10.86,  6. Jonathan Nyepa (Sar/96) 10.87,  7. Rayzam Shah Wan Sofian (Sab) 10.88,  8. Poh Seng Song (SIN) 11.11;

SF2 (-0.8):  Nixson Kennedy (Sar) 10.50,  2. Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri (Ter) 10.57,  3. Gary Yeo Foo Ee (SIN) 10.71,  4. Eddie Edward Jr (Sab) 10.73,  5. Le Trong Hinh (VIE) 10.74,  6. Khairyll Amri Tumadi (SIN) 10.92,  7. Mohd Shafie Irwan (Sab) 10.93,  8. Mohamed Baihaqi Razlan (Kel) 11.04;

Heats           (27): H1 (-0.1): Jonathan Nyepa 10.87,  2. Le Trong Hinh (VIE) 10.92,  3. Rayzam Shah Wan Sofian (Sab) 10.93,  4. Mohd Azhar Md Ismail (Pah)11.01,  5. Mohamad Hakim Faizi Rosli (Nse) 11.19,  6. Mohd Helmi Ahmad (Per) 11.24,   7. Mohd Fairuz Azmi (FTAA) 11.52,  8. Muhammad Nur Imran (PDRM) 11.79;

H2 (-0.5): Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya (Per) 10.59,  2. Li Lut Yin (HKG) 10.77,  3. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (Mal/97) 10.79,  4. Poh Seng Song (SIN) 11.09,  5. Sebastian Lee Azcona (Sab) 11.17,  6. Abdul Rashid Osman (PDRM) 11.27,  7. Maheshwaran Nagaswara (Pen/jr) 11.55;

H3 (-0.5): Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri (Ter) 10.82,  2. Eddie Edward Jr (Sab) 10.85,  3. Mohd Shafie Irwan (Sab) 10.96,  4. Ariff Januri (SIN) 11.16,  5. Willy Gew Teng Yan (Sel/99) 11.25,  6. Kishen Ragupaty (SIN) 11.33,  7. Syazwan Shafik Mat Rizan (Ked) 11.63,  8. Ahmad Sayuti Abu Khuzarah (Mal) 11.63;

H4 (-0.6): Gary Yeo Foo Ee (SIN) 10.73,  2. Nixson Kennedy (Sar) 10.78,  3. Tonga Jody Edmund (Sab/97) 10.90,  4. Khairyll Amri Tumadi (SIN) 11.06,  5. Mohamed Baihaqi Razlan (Kel) 11.14,  6. Muhammad Nur Azli Azmi (Nse) 11.87,  7. Muhammad Faris Kamarzaman (Per) 12.06;

200m           (29) (+0.7):  Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya (Per) 21.40,  2. Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri (Ter) 21.59,  3. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (Mal/97) 21.74,  4. Tonga Jody Edmund (Sab/97) 21.96,  5. Gary Yeo Foo Ee (SIN) 21.98,  6. Jonathan Nyepa (Sar/96) 22.06,  7. Mohd Shafie Irwan (Sab) 22.35,  8. Muhammad Azam Masri (Mal/96) 22.66;

Semis           (29):  SF1(0.0):  Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri (Ter) 21.87,  2. Jonathan Nyepa (Sar/96) 22.21,  3. Gary Yeo Foo Ee (SIN) 22.34,  4. Muhammad Azam Masri (Mal/96) 22.59,  5. Wan Zhi Xuan (Pen) 22.82,  6. Abdul Rashid Osman (PDRM) 22.85,  7. Muhammad Afiq Ikhmal Ramli (Ked/99) 23.25,  FS: Quach Cong Lich  (VIE);

SF2 (0.0):  Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya (Per) 21.40,  2, Tonga Jody Edmund (Sab/97) 21.85,  3. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (Mal/97) 22.00,  4. Mohd Shafie Irwan (Sab) 22.40,  5. Harmizi Arobi (ATM) 22.88,  6. Luong Van Thoa (VIE) 25.09;

Heats           (28): H1(+0.6): Gary Yeo Foo Ee (SIN) 21.83,  2. Muhammad Azam Masri (Mal/96) 22.24,  3. Abdul Rashid Osman (PDRM) 22.65,  4. Maheswaran Nagaswara (Pen) 23.45,  5. Muhammad Nur Azli Azmi (Nse) 23.60,  6. Ahmad Sayuti Abu Khuzarah (Mal) 23.89,  7. Mohamad Adli Abdul (Per) 24.59;

H2 (+0.5):  Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri (Ter) 21.60,  2. Jonathan Nyepa (Sar/96) 21.86,  3. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (Mal/97) 21.87,  4. Tonga Jody Edmund (Sab/97) 21.89,  5. Quach Cong Lich (VIE) 22.26,  6. Poh Seng Song (SIN) 22.54,  7. Muhammad Adila Yasmin (Sel) 23.33,  8. Muhammad Faris Kamarzaman (Per) 24.22;

H3 (-0.1): Mohd Shafie Irwan (Sab) 22.38,  2. Harmizi Arobi (ATM) 22.41,  3. Wan Zhi Xuan (Pen) 22.62,  4. Mohd Helmi Awang (Ked) 22.77,  5. Muhammad Afiq Ahmad Awang (Per) 23.33,   6. Muhammad Nur Imran (PDRM) 24.25,  FS: Leung King Hung (HKG);

H4 (+0.1): Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya (Kel) 22.84,  2. Syazwan Shafik Mat Rizan (Ked) 23.84,  3. Luong Van Thoa (VIE) 24.07;

400m           (29): Quach Cong Lich (VIE) 46.99 / NR,  2. Luong Van Thoa (VIE) 47.24,  3. Chan Ka Chun (HKG) 47.34 / NR,  4. Leong King Hung (HKG) 47.78,  5. Dinesh Krishnan (Ked) 48.16,  6. Fairol Nazim Mohd Nor (Ter)  48.22,  7. Mohd Shahmimi Azmi (Nse) 48.70,  8. Ku Amir Syazwan Ku Sharif (Ked/96) 49.72;

Semis           (27): SF1: Fairol Nazim Mohd Nor (Ter) 48.03,  2. Leong King Hung (HKG) 48.04,  3. Luong Van Thoa (VIE) 48.21,  4. Ku Amir Syazwan Ku Sharif (Ked/96) 48.96,  5. Schzuan Ahmad Rosely (ATM) 49.00,  6. Mohd Firdaus Kimleh (Sab) 49.42,  7. Muhammad Azam Masri (Mal/96) 49.71,  DNS Mohamad Arif Zulhelmi Alet (Sar);

SF2: Quach Cong Lich (VIE) 47.23 / NR,  2. Chan Ka Chun (HKG) 47.44 / NR,  3. Dinesh Krishnan (Ked) 47.74,  4. Mohd Shahmimi Azmi (Nse) 48.18,  5. Harmizi Arobi (ATM) 49.05,  6. Cheah Yau Chung (Prk/97) 49.55,  7. Anchois Aron (Sab) 49.57,  DNS: Yuvaraaj Panerselvam (Per);

Heats           (27): H1: Luong Van Thoa (VIE) 48.68,  2. Leung King Hung (HKG) 48.93,  3. Schzuan Ahmad Rosely (ATM) 49.41,  4. Maheswaran Sunmugam (Prk/jr) 51.16,  5. Muhammad Taufiq Qurahman Abdullah (Per) 56.14;

H2: Quach Cong Lich (VIE) 47.92,  2. Fairol Nazim Mohd Nor (Ter) 48.14,  3. Mohd Firdaus Kimleh (Sab) 49.30,  4. Ku Amir Syazwan Ku Sharif (Ked/96) 49.76,  5. Muhammad Azam Masri (Mal/96) 50.00;

H3: Mohamad Arif Zulhelmi Alet (Sar) 48.02,  2. Chan Ka Chun (HKG) 48.23,  3. Anchois Aron (Sab) 49.51,  4. Cheah Yau Chung (Prk/97) 49.71,  5. Wan Zhi Xuan (Pen) 50.78,  6. Mohamad Adli Abdul Rahman (Per) 54.32,  7. Grannil Ding Simon (Sel) 61.99;

H4: Dinesh Krishanan (Ked) 48.72,  2. Mohd Shahmimi Azmi (Nse) 48.92, 3. Poovinnsegaran Gunasegaran (FTAA) 49.34,  4. Harmizi Arobi 50.71,  5. Yuvaraaj Panerselvam (Per) 50.80,  6. Domingos Salio Sdos Santos (TLS) 52.07 / NR;

800m           (28):  Duong Van Thai (VIE) 1:52.95,  2. Muhammad Syafiq Bhari (ATM) 1:56.50,  3. Putra Azrul Syazwan Azman (Sel/97) 1:56.86,  4. Asif Rahman Jiyaudeen (Sel/98) 1:57.32,  5. Dhashman Thangavelu (Joh/96) 1:58.13,  6. Justin John Surin (Joh) 2:00.10,  7. Parthiban Murugiah (ATM) 2:01.47,  8. Jonathan Wong (SIN) 2:03.84;

Heats           H1: Putra Azrul Syazwan Azman (Sel/97) 1:56.79,  2. Parthiban Murugiah (ATM) 1:58.32,  3. Justin John Surin (Joh) 1:58.57,  4. Syed Mohd Nazrul Izudin Syed Yahaya (Pah) 2:03.97,  5. Deekeshgaaren Sasigaran (Pen) 2:08.05;

H2: Dhashman Thangavelu (Joh/96) 1:57.10,  2. Jonathan Wong (SIN) 1:58.21,  3. Tan Wei Heng (Ked) 1:58.84,  4. Raymond Yew (Sab) 1:58.86,  5. Maheswaran Sunmugam (Prk) 2:00.65,  6. Nor Fadli Mohamad (Mal) 2:06.02;

H3:  Duong Van Thai (VIE) 1:57.08,  2. Asif Rahman Jiyaudeen (Sel/98) 1:57.90,  3 Muhammad Syafiq Bahri (ATM) 1:58.16,  4. Jeeventhiran Victor Ravintharan (Prk) 1:59.19,  5. Muhammad Nabil Mohamad Nizar (Per/96) 1:59.54,  6. Domingos Salio Sdos Santos (TLS) 2:03.47,  7. Prem Kumar Yogaraja (Mal) 2:11.92;

1500m         (29): Duong Van Thai (VIE) 3:53.68,  2. Ahmad Luth Hamizan (ATM) 3:58.21,  3. Zachary Rayan (SIN) 4:02.69,  4. Muhammad Syafiq Bhari (ATM) 4:07.07,  5. Dhashman Thangavelu (Joh/96) 4:07.89,  6. Devin Roy Vincent (Nse/99) 4:08.71,  7. Tan Wei Heng (Ked) 4:11.91,  8. Saranraj Sivamani (Pah) 4:14.88,  9. Deekeeshgaaren Sasigaran (Pen) 4:16.08,  10. Ribeiro Pinto de Carvalho (TLS) 4:17.31,  11. Ahmad Muhammad Hamizan (Nse/97) 4:20.58,  12. Amirul Hakim Johari (Sel/96) 4:21.56,  13. Dinesh Varma (Sel) 4:22.35,  14. Raymond Yew (Sab) 4:25.13,  15. Tinesh Kumar (Nse) 4:26.25,  16. Nor Faddli Mohamad (Mal) 4:26.34,  17. Muneshwaran Subramaniam (Ked) 4:34.93,  18. Muhammad Adam Hamizan (Nse) 4:55.45,  19. Premkumar Yogaraja (Mal) 4:57.96.

5000m         (28):  Thevan Rajoo (Nse) 15:34.11,  2. Melvin Wong Yao Han (SIN) 15:53.38,  3. Nik Fakaruddin Ismail (ATM) 15:57.19,  4. Rosnizam Rosli (ATM) 16:15.04,  5. Sivaneshwaran Gunasegaran (FTAA) 16:18.53,  6. Poo Vasanthan Subramaniam (Pah/98) 16:22.79,  7. Vasanthan Balakrishnan (Joh) 16:37.68,  8. Govinda Mohan (Sel) 16:39.01,  9. Shahruddin Hashim (PDRM) 16:41.18,  10. Jensen Julian (Mal) 17:26.30,  11. Kirupakaran Subramaniam (FTAA) 19:03.20;

10,000m       (27):  Thevan Rajoo (Nse) 32:46.71,  2. Rajendran Venugopal (PDRM) 33:33.16,  3. Melvin Wong Yao Han (SIN) 33:40.28,  4. Poo Vasanthan Subramaniam (Pah/98) 34:23.12,  5. Previn Kumar (Sel) 34:35.97,  6. Govinda Mohan (Sel) 35:30.54,  7. Vasanthan Balakrishnan (Joh) 35:50.52,  8. Rosnizam Rosli (ATM) 36:44.39,  9. Jensen Julian (Mal) 37:18.38,  10. Soh Wai Ching (Sel) 37:52.95;

3000m Sc     (28): Jenarthanan Panerselvam (Nse) 9:55.29,  3. Muhammad Shah Feroz (SIN) 10:01.29,  3. Maniselvam Sivakumar (Prk) 10:07.84,  4. Risitharan Achari Thiruvalluvar (Prk/96) 10:13.57,  5. Ahmad Muhammad Hamizan (Nse/97) 10:29.11,  6. Muneswaran Subramaniam (Ked) 10:32.58,  7. Amirul Hakim Johari (Sel/96) 10:36.37,  8. Ribeiro Pinto de Carvalho (TLS) 10:46.83,  9. Mohd Zaqyan Mohd Yusof (Nse) 11:03.11,  10. Muhammad Adam Hamizan (Nse) 12:12.18,  11. Sivakumar (PDRM) 12:33.57.

110mh         (28) (+0.8):  Rayzam Shah Wan Sofian (Sab) 14.18,  2. Mohd Ajmal Aiman Mat Hassan (Ter) 14.22,  3. Mohd Robani Hassan (FTAA) 14.51,  4. Muhammad Hafiz Mohd Razali (Sel/96) 14.86,  5. Mohd Rizzua Haizad Muhamad (Sar/97) 15.57,  6. Rizuan (full name??) (Sel) 16.72,  FS: Mohamad Rohaizad Jamil (ATM);

Heats:          H1 (nwi): Mohd Robani Hassan (FTAA) 14.73,  2. Mohamad Rohaizad Jamil (ATM) 14.86,  3. Muhammad Hafiz Mohd Razali (Sel/96) 15.24,  4. Mohd Rizzua Haizad Muhamad (Sar/97) 15.59;

H2 (nwi): Mohd Ajmal Aiman Mat Hassan (Ter) 14.51,  2. Rayzam Shah Wan Sofian (Sab) 15.15,  3. Rizuan (Sel) 15.96,  4. Muhammad Irfan Azhar (Ked) 16.31;

400mh         (29):  Chan Kar Chun (HKG) 52.50,  2. Muhamad Firdaus Musa (Prk) 52.80,  3. Cheung Wang Fung (HKG/jr) 53.44 / NJR,  4. Muhamad Firdaus Mazalan-II (Ked) 54.07,  5. Mohd Farham Hafsyam (Joh) 54.08,  6. Quek Lee Yong (Sar/98) 54.98,  7. Moneshkumar Selvadorai (Ked) 55.92,  8. Raymond Scott Lee (SIN) 57.93;

H J               (29):  Muhd Ashraf Saipu Rahman (Ter) 2.15,  2. Daniel Lui Tze Hin (HKG) 2.10,  3. Lee Hup Wei (ATM) 2.10,  4. Kavee Alagan Anpalagan (Nse) 2.05,  5. Mohd Azly Ghazali (Sel) 2.05,  6. Mohd Zulhelmi Rosli (Ter/96) 2.00,  7= Navin Raj Subramaniam (Joh) 2.00,  7= Ahmad Najwan Aqra Hassaim (Ter) 2.00;

P V              (28):  Iskandar Alwi (Joh) 5.16 / NR (4.60/2, 4.80/3, 5.16/2)  2. Chan Sheng Yao (SIN) 4.80,  3. Mohd Afiq Ahmad Alham (Joh/97) 4.60,  4. Mohd Iqbal Hakim Mustafa Kamal (Joh) 4.40,  5. Aaron Koh (SIN) 4.20,  6. Muhd Nurul Harithul Fariz Safpa’afi (Joh/97) 4.00,  7. Afham Azhar (Ter) 3.80,  8. Muhd Nur Azim Azmi (Joh) 3.60;

L J               (29):  Nik Lukmanul Hakim Nik Yahya (Kel) 7.11/-0.1,  2. Camillus David (PDRM) 7.09/+0.4,  3. Nasharuddin Fitri Zaini (Pen) 7.06/-0.1,  4. Mohd Shahrin Azuan Jamaika (Sel/96) 7.02/-0.2,  5. Muhammad Hakimi Ismail (ATM) 6.99/-1.0,  6. Mohd Muslim Nazri (ATM) 6.90/+0.4,  7. Nik Fariezal Erman Nik Ab Hadi (Ter/96) 6.84/+0.3,  8. Mohamad Saifuddin Ishak (Joh) 6.78/+0.2;

T J               (27):   Muhammad Hakimi Ismail (ATM) 15.86/-0.2,  2. Nik Fariezal Nik Ab Hadi 15.15   /-0.4,  3. Nik Lukmanul Hakim (Kel) 14.12/+0.4,  4. Mohd Shazrin Mohamad (Sab) 14.09/-0.7,  5. Mohd Qayyum Mohamad Izlan (FTAA) 13.92/+0.9,  6. Mohd Shukri Said (ATM) 13.82/-0.3;

S P               (27):  Chatchawal Polyiam (THA) 17.32 (16.70, 16.80, X, 16.91, 17.32, 17.14),  2. Promrob Janthima (THA) 16.98,  3. Thawat Kachin (THA)16.46,  4. Adi Alifuddin Hussin (Ter) 15.87,  5. Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli (Joh) 15.57,  6. Mohd Hafiz Hashim (ATM) 14.36,  7. Muhammad Ikbal Kamaruddin (Ter/97) 12.14,  8. Goh Wei Kiang (Joh) 12.09;

D T              (28):  Muhammad Irfan Shamsuddin (Nse) 58.04 / NR/CR (51.73, X, 58.04, 56.58, 53.42, X),  2. Abdul Rahman Lee (Sar/98) 40.88,  3. Mohd Hafiz Hashim (ATM) 40.62,  4. Jordan Jude Ellron (Sab/97) 40.08,  5. Muhammad Afifi Najiy Ali (Nse) 39.66,  6. Muhammad Ikbal Kamaruddin (Ter/97) 39.65,  7. Faris Nizam Jalaluddin (Sel/97) 39.25,  8. Mohammad Firdaus Jamen (Per) 38.28;

H T              (29):  Jackie Wong Siew Cheer (Sar) 60.86 (59.20, 60.86, X, X, 58.79, 59.41),  2. Michael Sia Suk Dak (Sar) 52.34,  3. Jackson Wong Cheun Young (Sar/96) 47.92,  4. Rizhan Rajmi (Per) 46.17,  5. Mohd Nizam Mohd Zuki (Ked) 44.29,  6. Zulkifli Murat (Nse) 36.17,  7. Mohd Khairi Harun (Per) 34.13,  8. Nur Haikal Riduan Muhammad (Nse) 30.29;

J T               (27):  Peerachet Jantra (THA) 69.25 (X, 66.00, X, X, 69.25, 67.15),  2. Hussadin Rodmanee (THA) 68.44,  3. Nontach Panaluphat (THA) 67.04,  4. Akid Chong Mohd Isham (Joh) 62.15,  5. Mohd Bakri Hamid (ATM) 60.20,  6. Muhd Ashraf Abu Mohamad (Joh/97) 56.61,  7. Jail Omar (Sab) 54.12,  8. Choi Jian Fai (FTAA) 52.95;

Dec       (28):  Zakaria Malik (INA) 6389
(11.36/+0.1, 6.49, 11.29, 1.84, 51.55;  15.63, 31.32, 4.30, 44.70, 5:17.24)
2. Yusak Refasi (INA) 5967
(11.25, 5.43, 11.62, 1.54, 51.19;  16.13, 27.65, 4.20, 51.37, 5:08.24)
3. Muhammad Ediasyamin Ediasmizul (Pen) 5485
(11.45/+0.1, 6.48, 9.64, 1.87, 53.43; 16.35, 24.71, 2.90, 44.67, 5:47.81)
4. Muhd Kamarul Izzuan Aziz (Ter) 5143
(12.05/+0.1, 5.95, 8.91, 1.57, 53.47; 17.18, 32.60, 3.20, 41.89, 5:28.77)
5. Zakaria Usup (PDRM) 5053
(11.71/+0.1, 6.64, 9.71, 1.69, 57.87; 16.31, 26.99, 3.00, 39.30, 6:08.95)
6. Henry Hong Wai Lam (FTAA) 4828
(11.82, 5.78, 8.69, 1.72, 55.47; 17.35, 19.08, 2.60, 40.30, 5:10.44)
7. Lance Tan (SIN) 4761
(11.51/+0.1, 5.84, 9.33, 1.69, 52.06; 19.46, 22.64, 2.90, 23.47, 5:10.68)
8. Suttisak Singkon (THA) 4750
(11.58, NM, 12.32, 1.81, 54.13; 16.31, 36.91, NH, 49.93, 6:08.64)
9. Tan Yong Sheng (SIN) 4177
(12.59, 5.08, 12.07, 1.60, 58.73; 20.42, 28.00, 2.60, 32.77, 5:37.62)
10. Muhd Faris Zulhelmy (Joh) 4070
(12.79, 5.55, 8.17, 1.78, 62.06; 19.60, 21.78, 2.70, 46.72, 6:08.81)
DNF Camillus Davis (PDRM) (11.60, 6.92, 10.45, 1.69, 61.05; NM)

4x100m        (29):  Sabah Team 41.78                                                                                    
(Mohd Shafie Irwan, Eddie Edward Jr, Jody Tonga Edmund, Rayzam Sahah Wan Sofian)     
2. ATM Team 42.60
(Harmizi Arobi, Rohaizad Jamil,  Azri Kadir, Mohd Muslim Nazri)
3. PDRM Team 43.51                                                                                       
 (Zakaria Usop, Rashid Osman, Camillus Davis, Muhammad Imran)

4x400m        (28): Kedah Team 3:18.03                                                                                 
(Afiq Ikhmal Ramali, Ku Amir Syazwan Ku Sharif, Moneshkumar Selvadorai, Dinesh krishnan)
2. ATM Team 3:18.70  
(Harmizi Arobi, Schzuan Ahmad Rosely, Parthiban Murugiah, Azri Kadir)
3. Sabah Team 3:22.10  
(Firdaus Kimleh, Anchois Aron, Raymond Yew, Tonga Jody Edmund)
4. Melaka Team 3:46.18                                                                                
(Ahmad Sayuti Abu Khuzawah, Jensen Julian, Premkumar Yogaraja, Nor Fadli Nor Mohamed)
5. PDRM Team 4:01.01
(Sivakumar, Zakaria Usup, Hendrie, Muhamad Nur Imran)

WOMEN
100m           (28) (-0.7):  Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli (Pen) 11.78,  2. Komalam Shally Selveratnam (ATM) 11.95,  3. Do Thi Quyen (VIE) 12.06,  4. Dipna Lim Prasad (SIN) 12.18,  5. Siti Fatimah Mohamad (ATM) 12.31,  6. Nea Maria Mattila (FIN/99) 12.40,  7. Nur Amanina Tugimin (FTAA/95) 12.77,  8. Kang Woan Yi (Prk/96) 12.93;

Heats           (27):  H1(0.0):  Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli (Pen) 11.89,  2. Dipna Lim Prasad (SIN) 12.19,  3. Siti Fatimah Mohamad (ATM) 12.38,  4. Nea Maria Mattila (FIN/99) 12.44,  5. Nur Shahirah Muliadi (Ter/97) 13.02,  6. Amy Afairina Afza Mohd Fadli (Nse) 14.12;

H2 (+0.1):   Komalam Shally Selveratnam (ATM) 12.08,  2. Do Thi Quyen (VIE) 12.17,  3. Kang Woan Yi (Prk/96) 12.93,  4. Nur Amanina Tugimin (FTAA) 12.99,  5. Khairunadiah Mohd Khir (Joh) 13.06,  6. Amazatularina Amran (PDRM) 13.81;

200m           (29) (+0.4):  Zaidatul Husnia Zulkifli (Pen) 24.13,  2. Komalam Shally Selveratnam (ATM) 24.40,  3. Dipna Lim Prasad (SIN) 24.46,  4. Do Thi Quyen (VIE) 24.98,  5. Nea Mattila (FIN/99) 25.23,   6. Siti Fatimah Mohamad (ATM) 25.60,  7. Kang Woan Yi (Prk/96) 26.69;
Heats           (29): H1(-0.1):  Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli (Pen) 24.73,  2. Komalam Shally Selveratnam (ATM) 25.01,  3. Nea Maria Mattila (FIN/99) 25.40;  

H2(+0.1):  Do Thi Quyen (VIE) 25.34,  2. Diana Lim Prasad (SIN) 25.69,  3. Siti Fatimah Mohamad (ATM) 26.43,  4. Kang Woan Yi (Prk/96) 26.96;

400m           (29):  Nguyen Thi Huyen (VIE) 53.34,  2. Shereen Samson Vallabouy (Prk/98) 54.96,  3. Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan (ATM) 56.19,  4. Zaimah Atifah Zainuddin (FTAA/99) 57.00,  5. Fatin Faqihah Mohd Yusuf (Sab/96) 57.97,  6. Piriyah Thirualkarasu (SIN) 58.24,  7. Joy Kuan (SIN) 60.40;

Heats           (27): H1:  Fatin Faqihah Mohd Yusuf (Sab/96) 57.21,  2. Zaimah Atifah Zainuddin (FTAA/99) 57.50,  3. Piriyah Thirualkarasu (SIN) 58.24,  4. Joy Kuan (SIN) 58.76,  5. Faradilah Raznie (Sar) 60.04,  6. Chan Yi Jing (Joh/98) 61.31,  7. Teoh Kim Ling (Ked/97) 61.91;

H2 (27): Nguyen Thi Huyen (VIE) 54.98,  2. Shereen Samson Vallabouy (Prk/98) 55.50,  3. Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan (ATM) 56.19,  4. Tanalaksuimy Mahenthiran (Pen) 57.85,  5. Kalayarasi Arjunan (Sel) 62.25,  6. Nik Nur Amalina Bakri (PDRM) 66.60;

800m           (28):  Do Thi Thao (VIE) 2:08.95,  2. Vu Thi Ly (VIE) 2:12.17,  3. Faradilah Raznie (Sar) 2:17.20,  4. Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil (Kel) 2:19.89,  5. Zaimah Atifah Zinuddin (FTAA/99) 2:20.66,  6. Kalayarasi Arjunan (Sel) 2:21.60,  7. Shaarmila Sivakumar (Joh/96) 2:31.22,  8. Tan Wei Rou (Sel/97) 2:39.45;

Heats:          H1: Do Thi Thao (VIE) 2:28.27,  2. Sharmila Sivakumar (Joh) 2:31.60  3. Tan Wei Rou (Sel/97) 2:37.86,  4. Loges Vikneswaran (Pen/96) 2:40.19,  5. Anies Zarryna Amdan (Ter) 2:40.59,  6. Siti Aisah Abdul Rashid (Nse) 2:41.11,  7. Nik Nor Amalina Bakri (PDRM) 2:43.29;

H2:  Faradilah Raznie (Sar) 2:20.18,  2. Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil (Kel) 2:20.77,  3. Zaimah Atifah Zainuddin (FTAA/99) 2:20.79,  4. Vu Thi Ly (VIE) 2:20.90,  6. Kalayarasi Arjunan (Sel) 2:22.72,  7. Naliah Martins (TLS) 2:28.43,  8. Emilia Jamil (PDRM) 3:00.47;

1500m         (29):  Do Thi Thao (VIE) 4:29.60,  2. Vu Thi Ly (VIE) 4:34.49,  3. Noor Amelia Musa (PDRM) 4:39.68,  4. Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil (Kel) 4:51.68,  4. Teoh Kim Chyi (Ked/97) 5:01.73,  6. Cherly Chan Xue Rou (SIN) 5:03.66,  7. Nelia Martins (TLS) 5:07.08,  8. Sangeetha Subramaniam (FTAA) 5:11.39,  9. Tan Khe Xuan (Sel) 5:17.92,  10. Pavitraa Dass (Sel) 5:18.72;

5000m         (29):  Noor Amelia Musa (PDRM) 17:53.13,  2. Sangeetha Subramaniam (FTAA) 19:25.56,  3. Ainur Shafiqah Azmi (Nse) 21:10.46,  4. Eyeliah Rubidie (Sab) 21:12.60,  5. Siti Rahmadahni (Sel) 21:42.35,  6. Previna Arumugam (Pah) 21:42.36,  7. Nisha Lachimanan (Prk) 22:04.18;

10,000m       (27):  Sheela Samivellu (Sel) 40:41.90,  2. Juventina Napoleao (TLS) 41:41.19,  3. Natercia Ximenes Mail (TLS) 46:02.80;

3000m Sc     (28):  Cheryl Chan Xue Rou (SIN) 12:07.42 / NR/NJR,  2. Teoh Kim Chyi (Ked/97) 12:18.39,  3. Nisha Latchumanan (Prk) 13:49.20,  4. Farah Mohd Johari (PDRM) 15:29.04,  5. Nur Syuhada Asyirin Ruslan (FTAA) 15:43.52;

100mh         (28) (0.0):  Raja Nursheena Raja Azhar (ATM) 14.02,  2. Tran Thi Yen Hoa (VIE) 14.04,  3. Ku Munirah Ku Zamzuri (Mal) 14.30,  4. Nur Syafiqa Anis Abu Bakar (Joh/96) 14.68,  5. Intan Sarah Anisah Zulgafli (FTAA/99) 15.00,  6. Aini Nurazira Mohd Ali (Joh) 15.02,  7. Nur Amanina Tugimin (FTAA) 15.15,  8. Norris Foo (Sar/98) 15.21;

Heats:          H1 (nwi): Raja Nursheena Raja Azhar (ATM) 14.20,  2. Ku Munirah Ku Zamzuri (Mal) 14.39,  3. Nur Syafiqa Anis Abu Bakar (Joh/96) 14.67,  4. Intan Sarah Anisah Zulgafli (FTAA) 14.72,  5. Joeyne Ong Zu Ying (Sel/98) 16.69;

H2 (nwi):  Tran Thi Yen Hoa (VIE) 14.79,  2. Nur Amanina Tugimin (FTAA) 15.24,  3. Aini Nurazira Mohd Ali (Joh) 15.24,  4. Norris Foo (Sar/98) 15.43,  5. Nor Hazwani Abdul Haris (Prk/99) 15.63;

400mh         (29):  Ngueyn Thi Huyen (VIE) 59.07,  2. Saidatul Izzati Suhaimi (Prk/96) 64.74,  3. Nor Hazwani Abdul Haris (Prk/99) 65.20,  4. Intan Sarah Anisah Zulgafli (FTAA/99) 68.67,  5. Joeyne Ong Zu Ying (Sel/98) 69.44,  6. Siti Aisyah Mathir (ATM) 69.49,  7. Farah Mohd Johari (PDRM) 78.62;

H J               (27):  Yap Sean Yee (FTAA) 1.70,  2. Nur Shahira Mohd Osman (Prk/98) 1.64,  3. Nani Shahiera Zawawi (Ter/96) 1.58,   4. Tuan Juliana Tuan Hassan (Ter/99) 1.58,  5. Chai Lee Mei (Joh) 1.50,  6. Ruba Rajantharan (ATM) 1.40;

P V              (29):  Rachel Yang Bing Jie (SIN) 3.83 / NR,  2. Chuah Yu Tian (Prk) 3.40,  3. Justina Chan Jia Min (SIN) 3.20,  4. Carmel Teo (SIN) 3.00,  5. Valerie Tan Ee Leen (Mal) 3.00,  6. Puteri Nur Adilah Sheikh Azizi (Nse/99) 3.00,  7. Chan Sau Mun (FTAA/99) 2.40;

L J               (28):  Noor Amira Mohmad Nafiah (ATM) 6.05/+0.2,  2. Nurul Fatimatul Zahrah Awang (ATM) 5.94/+0.7,  3. Noor Shahidatun Nadia Mohd Zuki (Ked/96) 5.84/+0.1,  4. Nur Jannah Mohamed Zulkifli (SIN) 5.36/+0.5,  5. Mahira Ishak (Joh) 5.23/+0.8,  6. Nurul Atikah Abidin (Ter/96) 5.17/+1.3,  7. Valerie Zinugin (Sab/97) 4.84/+1.3,  8. Nani Shahiera Zawawi (Ter/96) 4.69/-0.4;

T J               (29):  Noor Amira Mohamad Nafiah (ATM) 12.99/+0.1,  2. Noor Shahidatun Nadia Mohd Zuki (Ked/96) 12.85/0.0,  3. Valerie Zinugin (Sab/97) 11.31/-1.0;

S P               (27):  Bibi Nuraishah Ishak (Kel) 12.47,  2. Rahilah Othman (FTAA) 11.85,  3. Nur Syafiqa Haimi (Joh) 9.72,  4. Nur Ainn Patriee (Joh/98) 9.13,  5. Nor Hamidah Patrie (Joh) 7.89,  6. Nur Syafiqah Amirah Yahya (FTAA) 7.81;

D T              (28): Subenrat Insaeng (THA) 59.63 / NR/SEAR (58.46, 56.20, 56.92, 59.63, 56.93, 57.63) 2. Hannah Lee (SIN) 44.98,  3. Yap Jeng Tzan (ATM) 44.20,  4. Queenie Ting Kung Ni (Sar/97) 40.74,  5. Choo Kang Nie (Joh) 40.42,  6. Nur Ainn Patriee (Joh/98) 32.25,  7. Nur Atiqah Sufiah (Joh) 32.20,  8. Nor Fatiha Nazeri (ATM) 32.00;

H T              (29):  Casier Renee Kelly Lee (Sar) 55.09 (52.92, 51.84, X, 53.15, 55.09, 52.93),  2. Grace Wong Xiu Mei (Sar/00) 50.74,  3. Nor Fazira Jalaluddin (Sel) 49.17,  4. Noor Imanina Idris (Ked) 34.59,  5. Fatin Nabihah Ibrahim (Ked) 34.34,  6. Farn Mei Nie (FTAA) 34.04,  7. Nor Hamidah Patriee (Joh) 33.34;

J T               (27): Nattha Nacharn (THA) 50.59,  2. Saowalak Phetthong (THA) 49.24,  3. Sumanant Wongmongkon (THA) 47.77,  4. Fatin Adibah Suharman (Ter) 41.32,  5. Nur Aqilah Amran (Prk/96) 38.89,  6. Nazira Che Mat (ATM) 37.78,  7. Fatin Nur Shahiera Che Rahim (FTAA/97) 36.90,   8. Wong Nie Nie (Sar) 35.12;

Hep      (29):   Kotchakorn Kamruengsri (THA) 5167
(14.63/+0.1, 1.62, 11.09, 25.01/0.0 ; 5.79/+0.2, 39.19, 2:38.32)
2. Goh Chui Ling (SIN) 4167   (NOT 3968)
(15.56/+0.1, 1.62, 7.38, 25.94/0.0 ; 4.95/+0.1, 20.96, 2:35.56)
3. Norliyana Kamaruddin (Nse) 3927   (NOT 3916)
(17.42/+0.1, 1.65, 9.81, 29.50/0.0 ; 5.04/+0.1, 29.35, 2:45.37)
4. Tresna Puspa Gusti Ayu (INA) 3266
(16.82/+0.1, 1.38, 10.69, 28.83/0.0 ; 4.58/+0.1, 26.05, 3:25.25)
5. Winnie Eng May Xin (FTAA) 3120
(17.87/+0.1, 1.35, 7.07, 27.57/0.0 ; 4.22/+0.1, 17.62, 2:42.12)
6. Nur Syazana Tarmuji (Mal/97) 2606
(20.44/+0.1, 1.23, 8.02, 31.11/0.0 ; 4.12/0.0, 32.26, 3:03.24)
7. Lasiana Lucas (PDRM) 1164
(23.06/+0.1, 1.29, 4.74, 34.04/0.0 ; 2.61/+0.2, 6.88, 3:29.88)

4x100m             (29):  ATM Team 47.58
(Raja Nursheena, Komalam Shally, Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan, Sitti Fatimah Mohamad)
2. Perak Team 49.32                                                                       
(Shereen Samson Vallabouy, Noor Eewan Shafiqah, Kang Woan Yi, Saidatul Izzati Suhaimi)
3. Negeri Sembilan Team 55.81                                                            
(Hani Madirah Azeman, Aishah Abd Rashid, Azlis Ezyan Athira Abd Aziz, Amy Afarina Afza Fadzli)
4. PDRM Team 58.91
(Farah Mohd Johari, Norhayati, Lisiana Lucas, Normalia)

4x400m             (28): ATM Team 4:22.84
(Komalam Shally, Siti Fatimah, Siti Aisyah Mathir, Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan)
2. PDRM Team 4:47.95
(Nik Nor Amalina, Amezatul, Emilia Jamil, Farah)


Medal Tally (24 teams)
VIETNAM                                  7G        4S         1B        12 Medals
ATM (Armed Forces)                  6          7          5          18
THAILAND                                 5          3          3          11
Negeri Sembilan (NSE)               4          1          2          7
Kelantan (KEL)                           4          0          2          6
Sarawak (SAR)                          2          3          1          6
Penang (PEN)                             2          0          2          4
Sabah (SAB)                              2          0          2          4
Perlis (PER)                               2          0          1          3
Perak (PRK)                               1          7          3          11
Terengganu (TER)                      1          3          2          6
SINGAPORE                               1          2          2          5
Kedah (KED)                              1          2          2          5
Swift AA Singapore                     1          2          1          4
Kuala Lumpur (FTAA)                 1          2          1          4
Johor (JOH)                               1          1          4          6
HONG KONG                              1          1          2          4
INDONESIA                               1          1          0          2
Selangor (SEL)                          1          0          2          3
Polis Diraja Malaysia (PDRM)       0          3          2          5
TIMOR LESTE                            0          1          1          2
Club Zoom Singapore                  0          1          0          1
Melaka (MAL)                             0          0          2          2
Pahang (PAH)                             0          0          0          0

Ipoh, 21 March 2015 "SEA Games Special Trial Meet"
-hand-timed in several events as noted; wind-reading not reported; selected results as follows;
MEN
100m           (nwi):  Nixson Kennedy 10.4h,  2. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (97) 10.5h,  3. Jonathan Nyepa (96) 10.7h;

200m    (nwi):  Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya 21.55,  2. Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap (97) 21.74;

400m           race 1:  Dinesh Krishnan 48.02,  2. Muhammad Azam Masri (96) 48.65,  3. Anchois Aron 48.98,  4. Mohd Firdaus Kimleh 49.15,  5. Schzuan Ahmad Rosely 49.71,  6. Kannathasan Subramaniam 50.36;

race 2:  Mohd Harmizi Arobi 49.05,  2. Cheah Yau Cheng (97) 49.54,  3. Ku Amir Syazwan Ku Sharif (96) 49.68,  4. Yuvaraaj Panerselvam 50.44;

800m           Muhamad Syafiq Shamsul Bahri 1:56.32,  2. Jeevinthiran Ravinthran 1:58.29,  3. Tan Wei Heng 1:58.80,  4. Maheswaran Sunmugam (Prk) 1:59.50;

110mh         (nwi):  Mohamad Rohaizad Jamil 14.30,  2. Mohd Robani Hassan 14.58,  3. Muhd Hafiz Mohd Razali (96) 14.92,  4. Mohd Rizzua Haizad Muhamad (97) 15.06;

H J               Mohd Azly Ghazali 1.95,  2. Muhamad Syazwan Ahmad (98) 1.95,  3. Norshafiee Mohd Shah (97) 1.85;

WOMEN
100m           (+0.1):  Komalam Shally Selveratnam 11.92,  2. Noor Amira Mohamad Nafiah 12.11,  3. Siti Fatimah Mohamad 12.25,  4. Kang Woan Yi (98) 12.73;

200m    (nwi):  Komalam Shally Selveratnam 25.27,  2. Siti Fatimah Mohamad 25.74;

400m:          Shereen Samson Vallabouy (98) 55.52,  2. Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan 56.05,  3. Tanalaksiumy Mahenthiran Rayer 57.69,  4. Faradilah Raznie 58.49,  5. Saizatul Izzati Suhaimi (96) 59.86;

L J        Noor Amira Mohamad Nafiah 5.91


Ranau, 25-28 March 2015  "47th Sabah State Schools Track and Field Championships"
-altitude 2855ft; lower temperature (16º - 24º C) and cloudy in the morning and late afternoon; selected results as follows;
BOYS
Category 1 (16-18 years)
100m           (25) (+5.0):  Mohd Nurhafly Qusyairi Malimar 10.6h,  2. Muhammad Fiqry Masdi 10.7h (& 10.9h/0.0 as 1h1),  3. Riski Tahir 10.9h;
200m    (28) (0.0): Darren Richard Harry 22.0h,  2. Muhammad Fiqry Masdi 22.2h;
5000m/open      (27): Ahmad Bazlie Amir Hamja 17:16.8h;
110mh (99cm) (27) (0.0): Benedict Ian Gawok 15.1h,  2. Janeson Rabar Joel 15.3h,  3. Ben
Allestar Janim 15.5h,  4. Mohd Nasiruddin Rosli 15.5h;
L J        (27):  Andre Anuar 6.73/nwi;
T J        (25):  Mattly Anis 14.64/nwi,  2. Andre Anuar 14.60/nwi;
S P (5kg)      (26):  Zulkifli Saidin 15.01,  2. Brynoth Alarick Larry 13.76,  3. Rejmon Laimon 13.51,  4. Reffe Joffin 13.46;
D T       (1.5kg) (27): Razman Herman 40.42;
J T        (700g) (27):  Beckham Buing 51.93,  2. Joyce Basil 49.93;
4x100m             (28): MSSB Pedalaman Team (???) 42.9h;
Add. best perf. fr. Heptathlon; 110mh (99cm) (27): Mohd Hapisz Ahmat 15.5h/nwi;
Category 2 (13-15 years)
100m    (25) (+4.8):  Freddy Frankie 10.9h (&10.9h/+2.2 as 1h1)
200m           (28) (0.0):  Freddy Frankie 22.8h (& 22.8h/0.0 as 1h1),  2. Mohammad Rafsyam Jafirin Nur Jafirin 22.8h;
110mh (91cm) (27) (0.0): Arman Selatan 15.2h (& 14.9h/0.0 as  1h2),  2. Mohd Ikmal Hamidi
15.2h (& 15.2h/0.0 as 2h2);
200mh (76cm, 5H) (26) (+0.8):  Arman Selatan 25.1h,  2. Azwan Jainuddin 26.1h;
T J        (27): Friedrick Jikmin 13.69;
J T (500g)         (25):  Mohd Alif Mohd Razi 48.34;

GIRLS
Category 1 (16-18 years)
100m           (25) (0.0):  Elice Grenggory 12.3h (& 12.3h/0.0 as 1h1),  2. Didindira Charles Fung 12.5h,  3. Jeremia Majantim Goh 12.8h (& 12.6h/0.0 as 1h2);
200m    (28) (0.0):  Elice Grenggory 26.0h,  2. Didinadira Charles Fung 26.4h;
800m    (26):  Norhalizah Saidi 2:30.6h
3000m (27):  Dewanty David 12:28.6h
100mh (84cm) (0.0) (27): Joen Terrence Jude 16.2h,  2. Irejie Jius 16.3h;
400mh (76cm) (26): Virginie Benjamin 70.6h;
H J        (25):  Loi Chi Wun 1.57;
S P        (26):  Dana Jaidih 10.21;
J T (600g)         (27):  Masnirah Mohd Azman 31.86,  2. Sunitah Jemian 30.81,  3. Alveani Jaffry 30.56;
5000m W          (28):  Nur Anieshah Jowonis 30:46.9h

Category 2 (13-15 years)
100m    (25) (0.0):  Ikma Syaffiera Duris 12.8h;
200m    (28) (0.0):  Chelsea Cassiopea Evali Bopulas 26.7h,  2. Jamidah Sariman 26.8h;
100mh (76cm) (27) (0.0):  Karmentina Nadia Quadra 15.3h,  2. Aziee Fazlia Francis 15.5h;
200mh (76cm) (26) (+3.0):  Karmentina Nadia Quadra 28.9h  (& 28.6h/+1.2 as 1h2);
T J        (27):  Jessie Rabinus 10.75/nwi;



Singapore (SIN),  4-5 April 2015  "77th Singapore Open Track and Field Championships"
-was held at Singapore sports hub, the venue of upcoming SEA Games;  results by Malaysian athletes as follows;
MEN
100m           (  4) (-0.2):  ... 4. Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya 10.57 (& 10.58/+0.2 as 2s1;  10.59/+0.2 as 1h4); ... Semis: SF1(+0.2):  4s1 Eddie Edward Jr 10.72  (& 10.82/+0.1 as 3h5);
200m           (  5) (-0.5): ...3. Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya 21.41 (& 21.63/-0.7 as 1s2;  22.39/-0.4 as 2h3)
400m           (  4): ... 5. Schzuan Ahmad Rosely 48.36 (& 49.28 as 1h1), 6. Shahmimi Azmi 48.53 (& 49.16 as 2h3), ...8. Anchois Aron 49.04 (& 49.31 as 2h1)
3000m St      (  5):  ...5. Ahmad Luth Hamizan 9:40.50
110mh         (  4) (+0.1):  Mohd Ajmal Aiman Mat Hassan 14.29 (& 14.43/0.0 as 2h1) ... DQ Mohamad Rohaizad Jamil (& 14.37/0.0 as 2h2);
400mh         (  5): ...Muhamad Firdaus Musa DNF (& 55.48 as 4h2)
H J               (  4): ...2. Lee Hup Wei 2.17,  ...4. Mohd Azly Ghazali 2.00;
P V              (  5): ...8. Iskandar Alwi 4.60
L J               (  4): ...6. Camillus David 6.91/-0.3
S P        (  4):  Adi Alifuddin Hussin 16.84
20km W            (  4):  ...2. Umasuttan Ganesan 1:53:49

WOMEN
400m    (  4):  Fatin Faqihah Mohd Yusuf 57.35 (& 57.87 as 1h2)
800m    (  5):  ...2. Noor Amelia Musa 2:18.95
1500m  (  4):  Noor Amelia Musa 4:42.46,  2. Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil 4:53.07
100mh  (  4) (-0.2):  ...3. Ku Munirah Ku Zamzuri 14.27
400mh  (  5):  ...4. Saidatul Izzatti Suhaimi 68.60
H J        (  4): ... Yap Sean Yee NM
P V       (  5): ...5. Chuah Yu Tian 3.40
D T       (  5): ...4. Yap Jeng Tzan 45.33,  5. Choo Kang Ni 41.01
J T        (  4):  ...2. Fatin Adibah Suharman 40.94

Post a Comment

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2014, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP