Hasil Perlombaan (Atletik) POPNAS IX Riau 2011

>> October 18, 2011

Hasil perlombaan Pekan Olahraga Pelajar Nasional (POPNAS) XI, Stadion Atletik Rumbai, Riau / 11th Sports Week of Indonesian National Student, multi event for student born in 1993 and after, held in Pekanbaru, province of Riau, Indonesia on 30.09.2011 to 03.10.2011 (athletics).

Major results are as follow;

Boys
(02) 100m: 1, Bambang Wigianto, 10.86; 2, Noval Kurniawan, 10.91;
(30) 400m: 1, Nelson Piyadau Kaiya, 49.6;
(02) 800m: 1, Selamat Wahyu Jati, 1:59.61;
(01) 1500m: 1, Khamid Soiman, 4:02.0;
(02) 5000m: 1, Khamid Soiman, 15:54.1; 2, Wilman Pasaribu, 15:58.3;
(30) 110mh (h?): 1, Ryo Malhotra, 14.35; 2, Hamdan Maasri, 14.37; 3, Agus Hari Kusuma, 14.89;
Heats (h?): 1h1, Arasy Akhbar, 14.5; 2h1, Meiko Setiawan, 14.9;  1h3, Hamdan Maasri, 14.3; 2h3, Ryo Maholtra, 14.3; 3h3, Agus Hari Kusuma, 14.9;
(02) 400mh: 1, Hamdan Maasri, 53.82;
(03) LJ: 1, Noval Kurniawan, 7.15;
(01) TJ: 1, Ade Putra, 14.75; 2, Yohan Eko Saputra, 14.21;
(02) SP (w?): 1, Ifles, 14.10;
(30) DT (w?): 1, Narta Hani, 38.96;
(03) JT (w?): 1, Junaidi, 53.30;
(30) 5000W: 1, Hakmali Sauda, 22:48.7; 2, Ramdan, 23:18.7;
(03) 4x100m: 1, Jawa Timur, 42.9;

Girls
(02) 100m: 1, Sri Wahyuni, 12.44; 2, Hasruni, 12.53; 3, Febi Ulfa R., 12.77; 4, Mira Maryati, 12.78;
(01) 200m: 1, Hasruni, 26.05 (& 1h3, 25.6); 2, Sri Wahyuni, 26.09; 3, Dewi Ayu Agung, 26.31;
(30) 400m: 1, Yuni Eka Lestari, 57.5; 2, Alvin Tehupeiory, 58.8; 3, Eklesia Souisa, 59.6; 4, Sri Mayasari, 59.7;
(02) 800m: 1, Aprilia Kartina, 2;21.95; 2, Septiana Ditasari, 2:22.05; 3, Renika Hikon, 2:22.39; 4, Eklesia Souisa, 2:24.10; 5, Abigail Dwi Setiadi, 2:24.25;
(01) 1500m: 1, Abigail Dwi Setiadi, 4:49.0; 2, Aprilia Kartina, 4:51.5; 3, Lydia Novinasari, 4:51.5; 4, Desi Pelamonia, 4:52.9; 5,Adel Paulina Sanam, 5:03.7;
(03) 5000m: 1, Lydia Novinasari, 18:44.9; 2, Ambar Winarsih, 18:50.3; 3, Yulianti Utari, 19:26.3; 4, Mindi Alfionata Tahik, 19:31.0;
(30) 100mh: 1, Rohani, 15.71; 2, Ken Ayu Taya, 15.80; 3, Brina Pramesti, 15.93;
(02) 400mh: 1, Alvin Tehupeiory, 65.24;
(01) HJ: 1, Nadia Anggraini, 1.62;
(02) LJ: 1, Fatmawati, 5.35; 2, Prastevi Fatma Dew, 5.33;
(30) TJ: Santika F., 11.56;
(01) DT: 1, Palupi Ardanari, 37.64;
(02) JT: 1, Sulistiani, 37.97; 2, Selviana R. Rumang, 36.73; 3, Fitria Abzan, 36.20;
(01) 5000W: 1, Euis Sutaria, 27:23.1; 2, Alisia Dwi Kartini, 27:28.5; 3, Nurul Hidayati, 27:28.7;
(03) 4x100m: 1, Jawa Timur, 49.6 (& 1h2, 49.2);

# Athletes/coaches/fan: Do you want to have your name (performance), or your athletes' name, or your friends' name included in the scheduled publications of "SEA Athletics Ranking" and "ASIAN Athletics Ranking", kindly send athletics results to (email):  info@adriansprints.com . Single results, partial results and full results are most welcomed.

Post a Comment

ASIAN LEADERS (Men)

100m 9.91 Su Bingtian CHN, Madrid
200m 20.16 Xie Zhenye CHN, Osaka
400m 44.07 Abdalelah Haroun QAT, London
800m 1:45.65 Jinson Johnson IND, Guwahati
1500m 3:34.55 Sadik Mikhou BRN, Paris
5000m 13:01.09 Birhanu Yemataw BRN, Lausanne
10000m 27:38.16 Hassan Chani BRN, Maia
Mar 2:06.11 Yuta Shitara JPN, Tokyo
3000 Sc 8:22.00 Kosei Yamaguchi JPN, Abashiri
110mh 13.36 Ahmad Al-Mouaed KSA, Praha
400mh 46.98 Abderrahman Samba QAT, Paris
HJ 2.40 Mutaz Barshim QAT, Doha
PV 5.71 Xue Changrui CHN, Shanghai
LJ 8.47A Wang Jianan CHN, Guiyang
TJ 17.22 Dong Bin CHN, Eugene OR
SP 20.24 Tejinder Singh IND, Patiala
DT 68.85 Ehsan Hadidi IRI, Chula Vista CA
HT 78.18 Dilshod Nazarov TJK, Chorzow
JT 87.43 Neeraj Chopra IND, Doha
Dec 7948 Keisuke Ushiro JPN, Gotzis
20kmW 1:17:26 Eiki Takahashi JPN, Kobe
50kmW 3:44:25 Hiroki Arai JPN, Taichang
4x100m 37.85 Japan Team JPN, Osaka
4x400m 3:04.05 India Team IND, Gold Coast
RED = World Leader

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ASIAN LEADERS (Women)

100m 10.99 Wei Yongli CHN, Resisprint
200m 22.73 Viktoriya Zyabkina KAZ, Almaty
400m 49.08 Salwa Eid Naser BRN, Monaco
800m 2:02.23 Manal Bahraoui BRN, Duffel
1500m 4:11.55 P.U Chitra IND, Guwahati
5000m 15:10.91 Rina Nabeshima JPN, Eugene OR
10000m 31:52.42 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Yamaguchi
Mar 2:22.44 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Osaka
3000 Sc 9:10.74 Winfred Yavi BRN, Monaco
100mh 13.08 Wu Shuijiao CHN, Shanghai
400mh 55.54 Aminat Odeyemi BRN, Goleniow
HJ 1.91 Nadzehda Dusanova UZB, Tashkent
PV 4.60 Li Ling CHN, London
LJ 6.64A Xu Xiaoling CHN, Guiyang
TJ 14.25 Olga Rypakova KAZ, Paris
SP 20.38A Gong Lijiao CHN, Guiyang
DT 67.03 Chen Yang CHN, Osterode
HT 75.02 Luo Na CHN, Halle
JT 67.69 Lu Huihui CHN, Halle
Hep 5898 Purnima Hembram IND, Guwahati
20kmW 1:26:28 Qieyang Shenjie CHN, La Coruna

Statistics


ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2018, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP