Malaysia Track and Field Results No 5 - 2011: 3rd Asean Schools Games, Malaysian University Meet, Porwil Sumatera VIII, KL Marathon, Selangor Open

>> July 05, 2011

Malaysian Athletics Results No 5 , 2011
Compiled by Jad Adrian (T&F Statistician)
E-Mail: info@adriansprints.com
* Kindly send correction & athletics results (any competitions) to the email above.


11 June, Székesfehérvár HUN: ARAK Cup
Women
HT: 3, Tan Song Hwa, 56.69m.

13 June, Rehlingen GER
Women
400mh: 4, Noraseela Mohd Khalid, 58.62s.

15 June, Szombathely HUN: Dobó SE Throwing Meeting
Women
HT: 2, Tan Song Hwa, 58.71m (National Record)
She broke her own NR for the second time this year. Previous record (58.60m) was set in Bangkok in April 2011.

18 June, Duluth, Minnesota USA: Grandmas Marathon
Men
30, Woo Chan Yew, 2:28:46s. Official intermediate times at 21km (13.1miles)- 40, 1:13:18s,  at 10km- 42, 34:17s. Note: just 10 seconds shy of his NR 2:28:36s set in Montreal /2010 despite of suffering from food poisoning before the race !!.

21-23 June, Serdang: Malaysian University Championships
Note: Headwinds at all the relevant track events + triple jump.

Men 
(21) 100m: 1, Mhd Latif Nyat, 10.94s. 2, Jad Adrian Washif, 10.95s. 3, Mohd Izuddin Yahya, 10.95s.
(23) 200m: 1, Mohd Izuddin Yahya, 22.50s
(22) 400m: 1, Muhamad Yunus Lasaleh, 49.58s
(21) 800m: 1, Mohd Jironi Riduan, 1:54.04s
(23) 3000stp: 1, Jayamaran Karthik, 9:38.35s
(23) 110mh: 1, Mohd Rohaizad Jamil, 14.81s
(22) 400mh: 1, Mohd Hazwan Abd. Rahman, 55.90s
(22) 4x100m: 1, University Putra Malaysia Team, 42.12s
(22) HJ: 1, Mohd Najwan Aqra Hussain, 2.05m
(23) LJ: 1, Mohd Syahrul Faiz, 6.88m
(22) TJ: 1, Ahmad Firdaus Salim, 15.20m
(22) Deca: 1, Salehuddin Zakaria, 4862pts

Women 
(21) 100m: 1, Siti Zubaiah Adabi, 12.06s
(23) 200m: 1, Siti Zubaidah Adabi, 25.00s (& 1s1, 25.49s).
(21) 800m: 1, Kumarasamy Ganthimanthi, 2:15.49s
(22) 1500m: 1, Kumarasamy Ganthimanthi, 4:46.21s
(23) 3000m: 1, Melinder Kaur Ragbir Singh, 10:37.88
(21) HJ: 1, Wong Boon Syian, 1.65m
(21) LJ: 1, Noor Amira Mohd Nafiah, 5.36m
(22) TJ: 1, Noor Amira Mohd Nafiah, 12.55m.
(22) JT: 1, Nurul Huda Mohd Akhir, 39.00m.
(22) 4x100m: 1, University Putra Malaysia Team, 51.26s
(23) 4x400m: 1, University Putra Malaysia Team, 4:08.90s

23-24 June, Johore Bahru: Porwil Sumatera Championships VIII (Indonesian)
Note: was held for selection of Porwil Sumatera for Indonesian Nationals. Event was organized by Malaysian athletics club, Nordin Jadi Athletics Club (NJAC) which based in Johore Bahru, because Synthetic track is not available in Porwil, only cinder track as informed (Field events contested in Batam, Kepulauan Riau).

Men
(23) 100m: 1, Yaspi Boby, 10.93s (& 1s1, 11.00s)
(24) 200m: 1, Edi Ariansyah, 21.88s. 2, Yaspi Bony, 22.09s.
(23) 400m: 1, Irwansyah Putra, 49.55s. 2, Ahmad Ridwan, 49.93s.
(23) 800m: 1, Ferdi Iryanto, 1:56.83s. 2, Diker Ariandas, 1:58.14s. 3, Rori Satria Putra, 1:59.36s.
(24) 1500m: 1, Jauhari Johan, 4:08.60s. 2, Ferdi Iryanto, 4:09.11s.
(23) 5000m: 1, Jauhari Johan, 15:14.05s. 2, Yahuza, 15:19.10s. 3, Marwan, 15:58.71s.
(24) 10000m: 1, Jauhari Johan, 32:28.13s. 2, Yahuza, 32:34.80s. 3, Andi Edinata 34:43.93s.
(24) 3000stc: 1, Feri Iryanto, 9:53.15s.
(24) 110mh: 1, Zakaria Malik, 15.27s.
(23) 4x100m: 1, Bangka Belitung Team, 42.01s.

Women
(23) 100m: 1, Lusiana Satriani, 12.40s (& 1s2, 12.55s)
(24) 200m: 1, Lusiana Satriani, 25.61s.
(23) 400m: 1, Laura Yulinda Sari, 58.59s. 2, Sri Mayasari, 59.80s. 3, Suyatmi, 59.16s.
(23) 800m: 1, Akhirwanta Harahap, 2:23.84s. 2, Mayang Z.P., 2:24.88s. 3, Zella Melati, 2:28.69s.
(24) 1500m: 1, Aprilia Kartina, 5:03.14s. 2, Tetty Suastri Tarigan, 5:09.66s.
(23) 5000m: 1, Ratna Dewi Susanti, 18:58.07s. 2, Bayu Trianata, 19:15.30s. 3, Yulianti Utari, 19:49.60s.
(24) 100mh: 1, Rohimayati 14.86s.
(23) 4x100m: 1, Bangka Belitung Team, 49.12s.

25 June, Nivellas Belgium
Women
400mh: 3, Noraseela Mohd Khalid, 57.98s (Placed 10th in ASIAN Rankings as at 30 June)

25 June, Sofia Bulgaria
Women
100m: 2, Norjannah Hafiszah Jamaluddin, 12.16s. 4, Nurul Sarah Abdul Kadir, 12.56s.
200m: 1, Norjannah Hafiszah, 25.24s. 2, Nurul Sarah, 25.68s.

25-26 June, Kuala Lumpur: Selangor Juniors (U23)
Competition for athletes under 23, plus time-trials (TT) races. All athletes from Malaysia except some from Maldives who competed as guests.

Men
(25) 100m: 1s1, Mohd Azhar Ismail, 11.03s (dns final).
(26) 200m: 1, S. Kannathasan, 22.24s (& 2h5, 22.36s). 2, Mohd Syahmimi Azmi, 22.31s (& 1h5, 22.20s).
(25) 400m (TT): S. Kannathasan, 48.78s. 2, Schzuan Rosli, 49.81s. 3, Mohd Harmizi Arobi, 49.88s.
(26) 800m: 1, Nik Hafiz Nik Mohamad, 1:54.5s. 2, M. Parthiban, 1:57.6s. 3, Sevaperagam Sivashankaran, Nse, 2:00.2s. 4, Eddison Vincent, Nse, 2:00.8s.
(26) 3000stc: 1, Ahmad Luth Hamizan, 9:26.21s. 2, M. Ravintheran, Ked, 9:58.32s. 3, R. Palanisamy, Ked, 10:07.40s. 4, Alex Romas, Ked, 10:22.91s.
(25) 110mh: 1, Alif Ashraf Mohd Razali, 14.80s.
(26) 400mh: 1, Mohd Firdaus Masalan, Ked, 53.87s (& 1s1,  54.43s). 2, Mohd Azlan Samsuddin, 55.38s (& 1s2, 55.16s). 3, Mohd Izdham Mahzan, Pah, 55.40s (& 2s1, 55.73s). SF: 3s1, Arafat Munir, Sel, 55.83s (dns in final).
(25) HJ: 1, Nauraj Singh, 2.01m. 2, Krishnan Pralkash, 1.95m.
(25) PV: 1, Mohd Fahme Zam Zam, 4.40m. 2, Mohd Faidul Mohd Lazim, 4.40m. 3, Mohd Iqbal Hakim, 4.00m.
(26) LJ: 1, Mohd Fahmi Meslan, Joh, 6.99m.
(26) SP (6kg): 1, Mohd Yizad (non junior, paralympic athlete- intellectual disability.), 14.78m.
(25) DT (w?): 1, Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin, 39.48m. 2, Mohd Azwan Fahmi Zuhairi, Ked, 39.32m.
(26) HT (w?): 1, Ng Chee Chew, 42.12m. 2, Rizhan Rasmi, Ked, 38.54m.

Women
(25) 100m: 1, Chew Hui Lian, 12.41s. 2, Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli, 12.43s.
(25) 100m (TT): 1, Siti Fatimah Mohamad, 12.21s. 2, Siti Zubaidah Adabi, 12.31s. 3, Yee Yi Ling, 12.51s.
(26) 200m: 1, Chew Hui Lian, Joh, 25.46s. 2, Nurul Assikin Mohd Rasid, Joh, 26.46s.
(26) 800m: 1, Nurul Safiqah Daud, 2:23.6s.
(25) 1500m: 1, Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil, 5:11.70s.
(26) 5000m: 1, Yap Nyor Sing, Joh, 21:29.17s. 2 (TT), Subramaniam Sangeetha, Kul, 21:39.34s. 3, Malar, Mal, 24:42.24s.
(26) 10000W: 1, Elena Goh, 56:03.6s. 2, Song Gie Chee, 57:58:5s. 3, Cheng Hui Yan, Sel, 1:04:25.6s. JT: 1, Nur Fatin Adiba, Ter, 37.93m.
(25) 100mh: 1, Raja Nursheena Azhar, 14.53s (& 1s2, 14.54s). 2, Nor Fazlinda Shafie, 15.39s. 3, Ku Munirah Ku Zamzuri, 15.42s. 4, Najaa Natasha, Sar, 15.44s. 5, Nur Syafiqah Anis A. Bakar, 15.48s.
(25) HJ: 1, Norliyana Kamaruddin, Nse, 1.66m. 2, M. Shandyiani, 1.63m. 3, Puteri Nur Liyana, 1.63m. 4, Yap Sean Kee, Kul, 1.60m.
(26) PV: 1, Chuah Yu Tian, 3.10m. 2, Jasmine Cheah, 2.80m. 3, Norezatti Shasha, 2.80m. 4, Valerie Tan Ee Leen, 2.70m. 5, Shee Foo Ling, 2.60m.
(26) LJ: 1, Noor Shahidatun Nadia, 6.11m. 2, Nurul Fatimatul Z., 5.70m. Note: Noor Shahidatun became the 5th Malaysian to jump further than 6m mark, at only 15 she already placed 3rd at MAS all-time ranking lists.
(25) TJ: 1, Ramiza Syakri, 11.44m. 2, Nur Salwana Salman, 11.01m. 3, Nor Liyana Kamaruddin, Nse, 10.98m.
(26) HT: 1, Nor Aida Shubada, Nse, 38.23m.
(25) DT: 1, Nuraishah Ishak, 33.79m. 2, Anabella Bakri, 30.42m. 3, Nurul Bayah Mohd, Pah, 30.20m.

26 June, Kuala Lumpur: Standard Chartered KL Marathon
Note: All athletes from KENYA except some from other countries as noted. Results restricted to TOP 10 International and local.

Men
Marathon: 1, Kennedy Kiproo Lilan, 2:20:09s. 2, Chesoo Jonathan Kipchirchir, 2:20:09s. 3, Julius Ndiritu Karinga, 2:20:14s. 4, Alex Melly, 2:20:16s. 5, Japheth Kosgei Kipkorir, 2:20:34s. 6, Richard Kiprotich Soibei, 2:20:36s. 7,Nelson Kirwa Rotich, 2:20:59s. 8, Rogath John Stephen, Tanzania, 2:22:56s. 9, Tambwe Ngoie Patrick, France, 2:24:26s. 10, Henry Kipkosgei Cherono, 2:26:08s. ...Malaysian 1st finisher: 1, Shaharudin Hashim, 2:42:37s.

Half Marathon: 1, Ngare Joseph Mwangi, 1:06:59s. 2, Paul Kimani Wambui, 1:09:21s. 3, John Kprop Samoei ,1:09:27s. 4, Muindi Onesmus Muasya, 1:09:41s. 4, David Kipkeoch Kipsang, 1:10:49s. 6, Willy Kipkemoi Rotich, 1:12:18s. 7, Samuel Tarus, 1:14:46s. 8, Venugopal A/L Rajendran, Malaysia, 1:18:03s (MAS 1st finisher). 9, Othman Mustapha, Brunei, 1:20:46s. ...Addit. MAS best: 2, Genesan A/L Subramaniam, 1:19:38s. 

Women
Marathon: 1, Rose Kerubo Nyangacha, 2:34:38s. 2, Rose Jepkemboi Chesire, 2:35:12s. 3, Ruth Jepkoech Kutol, 2:37:24s. 4, Jacquline Nyetipei Kiplimo, 2:40:38s. 5, Fridah Jepkite Lodepa, 2:51:11s. 6, Emelyne Teo Jia Wei, Malaysia, 3:32:25s (MAS 1st finisher).

Half Marathon: 1, Eunice Nyawira Muchiri, 1:18:27s. 2, Esther Wambui Karimi, 1:19:05s. 3, Ann Njihia, 1:20:37s. 4, Chepkirui Rhodah, 1:29:16s. 5, Noor Amelia Musa, Malaysia, 1:29:21s (MAS 1st finisher). 6, Liz Verheyden, Belgium, 1:29:27s. 7, Susan Jemutai Chepkwong, 1:31:51s.

July 02, Gold Coast AUS: Gold Coast Airport Marathon 
Women
29 (3rd of F 18-24), Sarah Sulaiman Ch'ng, 3:12:10s. . Official intermediate times at half marathon 1:32:46s, at 10km 44:14s. Note: 5th fastest at Malaysian all-time lists, PB prior to the race was 3:16:51s/2010.

July 02-03, Kuala Lumpur: Selangor Open
Some foreign athletes (Qat, Sin, Bot, Mdv) competed at quests incl. World class sprinter Femi Seun Ogunode of Qatar (PBs 10.25s, 20.30s, 45.12s). No wind reading reported - significant headwinds at all the relevant track events

Femi Seun Ogunode

Men
(02) 100m: 1, Femi Ogunode, Qatar, 10.47s (& 1s2, 10.47s).
(03) 200m: 1, Femi Ogunode, Qatar, 20.91s (& 1s1, 20.94s). 2, Shahmimi Azmi, 22.15s (& 2s1, 22.12s).
Note: Femi is the Asian Games double gold medalist at 200m and 400m. "A warm-up meet for him heading to the Asian Championships in Japan this weekend". Biodata.
(02) 400m: 1, Hassan Amia, Qatar, 48.29s (& 1s4, 48.39s. 2, Kenneth Khoo Kian Seong, SIN, 49.02s. 3, Muhamad Yunus Lasaleh, 49.15s.4, Schzuan Rosely, 49.23s. 5, K. Amran Raj, 49.59s.
(03) 800m: 1, M. Vadivellan, 1:52.44s. 2, S. Mathialagan, 1:55.40s.
(02) 5000m: 1, Lim Kien Mau, (?), 16:06.03s. 2, Nik Fakaruddin Ismail, 16:06.55s.
(03) 3000stc: 1, Paneerselvam Jenarthanan, Nse, 10:09.71s.
(02) 110mh: 1, Nubi Mubarah, Qatar, 15.12s.
(02) 10,000W: 1, Lo Choon Sieng, 44:22.17s. 2, Theyagason Dhiban Raj, Nse, 45:10.29s. 3, B. Thirukumaran, 47:44.58s. 4, Ganesan Umaraul, 47:57.65s. 5, Mohd Azizi Anwar, 48:12.76s.
(02) HJ: 1, Najwan Aqra Hussaim, 2.05m. 2, Daryl Lee, SIN, 1.95m.
(02) PV: 1, Mohd Fahme Zam Zam, 4.30m. 2, Dominic Chan, SIN, 4.00m.
(03) LJ: 1, Camillus David, Sab, 7.20m. 2, Halebotsoe Tsame Lebelonyane, Botswana, 6.94m. 3, Dickson Chen, SIN, 6.91m.
(02) TJ: 1, Mohd Ammar Fitri Zainul, 15.83m. 2, Stefan Tseng, SIN, 15.65m. 3, Halebotjoe Tsame Lebelonyane, Botswana, 14.10m.
(03) SP: 1, Scott Wong, SIN, 15.71m. 2, Shahrin Selamat, Sel, 13.92m. 3, Mohd Yizad (paralympic- intellectual disability), 13.22m. 4,  Mohd Alif Hanif Afandi, 12.87m. 5, Weide Toh, SIN, 11.66m.
(02) DT: 1, Scott Wong, SIN, 45.22m. 2, Weide Toh, SIN, 39.18m.
(03) HT: 1, Ng Chee Chew, 38.33m.
(02) 4x100m: 1, Maldives Team, 42.33s.

Women
(02) 100m: 1, S. Komalam Shally, 12.67s
(03) 200m: 1, Siti Zubaidah Adabi, 24.66s. 2, Yee Yi Ling, 25.27s. 3, Pereira Valarie Seema, SIN, 25.33s. 4, Chew Hui Lian, 25.77s. 
(02) 400m: 1, Noor Hazwanie Norizan, 57.27s. 2, Norrohida Baidawi, 58.97s. 3, Pereira Valerie Seema, SIN, 59.75s.
(02) 1500m: 1, Nik Noor Amelia Musa, Ter, 5:02.30s.
(03) 5000m: 1, Ramesh Sasikala, Sel, 21:30.03s. 2, Manimalar, 22:10.83s.
(02) 100mh: 1, Raja Nursheena Azhar, 14.44s. 2, Nur Fazlinda Shafiei, 15.70s.
(02) HJ: 1, Wong Boon Syian, 1.68m. 2, Norliyana Kamaruddin, 1.65m. 3, Michelle Sng, SIN, 1.65m.
(03) PV: 1, Justina Chan, SIN, 2.90m. 2, Nur Nadira Natalia, 2.80m. 3, Norezatti Shasha, 2.80m.
(03) LJ: 1, Nurul Jannah, SIN, 5.29m.
(02) TJ: 1, Noor Amira Mohd Nafiah, 12.89m. 2, Merry Gabali, 11.09m. 3, Norliyana Kamaruddin, 11.02m.
(03) SP: 1, Rahilah Othman, 13.45m. 2, Nor Sayidah Ramli, 11.54m. 3, Chan Poh Kwan, 11.36m.
(02) DT: 1, Yap Jeng Tzan, 45.52m.
(03) HT: 1, Noraida Syuhada, Nse, 38.25m.
(03) 10,000W: 1, Norliana Mohd Rusni, 52:35.1s. 2, Song Gie Chee, 55:25.7s. 3, Siti Hanisah Shaharuddin, 1:05:11.7s.



July 02-03, Hong Kong: Hong Kong Inter City
Men
(03) 110mh: 2, Mohd Robani Hassan, 14.37s -0.5 (& 1h1, 14.44s -0.9)
(02) HJ: 3, Anpalagan Kavee Alagan, 2.04m.

Women
(03) HT: 1, Patria Pang Mei Chin, 49.83m

July 02-04, Singapore: 3rd Asean Schools Games
Note: Participants from seven countries. Athletes under 18-years old

Boys
(02) 100m: 1, Sebastian Lee Azcona, 10.97s.
(03) 200M: 1, Sebastian Lee Azcona, 21.93s.
(02) 400m: 1, Mohd Arif Zulhilmi Alet, 48.67s. 2, Ramuh Revin, 49.61s.
(08) 800m: 3, Kanison Kathiresan,1:56.25s. 6, Victor Jeeventhiran, 1:59.08s.
(02) 1500m: 4, Sivamani Saranraj, 4:06.06s. 6, Tan Wei Heng, 4:09.74s.
(04) 5000m: 4, Tan Wei Heng, 16:31.31s.
(04) 2000stc: 3, Sivamani Saranraj,6:22.57s.
(04) 110mh (0.99): 1, Mohd Ajmal Aiman Mat Hassan, 14.11s
(03) 400mh: 1, Mohd Baihaqi Razlan, 52.64s. 5, Mohd Firdaus Musa, 54.70s.
(04) HJ: 1, S. Navin Raj, 2.01m.
(03) LJ: 3, Mohd Fahmi Meslan, 6.95m
(02) PV: 2, Mohd Faizul Lazim, 4.55m. 5, Iskandar Alwi, 4.20m.
(04) TJ: 3, Mohamad Syazwan Zakaria, 14.03m.
(02) DT (w?): 2, Muhammad Irfan Shamsuin, 46.49m.
(04) 5000W: 2, Muhd Syahmi Syukri Tai, 26;30.03s.
(03) 4x100: 1, Malaysian Schools Team, 41.80s.

Girls
(02) 100m: 2, Zaidatul Husna Zulkifli, 12.32s (& 2h2, 12.52s). 4, Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli, 12.52s (& 1h1, 12.68s).
(03) 200m: 2, Zaidatul Husna Zulkifli MAS, 25.07s (& 1h1, 25.25s). 3, Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli, MAS, 25.10s (& 2h2, 25.29s). 
(02) 400m: 4, Norasyikin Mohd Rashid, 58.62s. (& 3h1, 58.80s). 7, Sharifah Shatrah Razali, 60.69s.
(04) 800m: 5, Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil, 2:22.24s.
(02) 1500m: 5, Nik Norzilawatie Nik Wil, 5:13.21s.
(02) 3000W: 1, Elene Goh Ling Yin, 14:34.7s.
(04) 100mh: 2, Ku Munirah Ku Zamzuri, 15.03s
(04) 400mh: 4, Leong Ann Gie, 65.55s.
(02) HJ: 3, Puteri Nur Liyana Megat A.Hajat, 1.66m. 4, Mahendran Shandyiani, 1.63m.
(04) PV: 2, Chua Yu Tian, 3.20m.
(02) LJ: 1, Noor Shahidatun Nadia, 5.99m.
(03) TJ: 1, Noor Shahidatun Nadia, 12.21m.
(02) SP: 3, Bibi Nuraishah Ishak, 10.86m.
(04) DT: 4, Ann Bella Bong Ku Na, 30.62m.
(03) 4x100m: 3, Malaysian Schools Team, 47.88s.
(04) 4x400m: 4, Malaysian Schools Team, 3:57.66s.

July 03, Ipoh: Ipoh International Run
Note: Doubtful distance - obviously short course (10km and 21km routes). All KENYAN runners except some runners from other countries as noted.

Men
21km International
1, Lilan Kennedy Kiproo, 1:01:35s. 2, Lawrence Kiptoo Saina, 1:01:51s. 3, Ngare Joseph Mwangi, 1:02:13s. 4, Robert Kosgei, 1:02:14s. 5, Fredrick M. Mathiu, 1:03:00s. 6, Alex Melly, 1:03:02s. 7, Rafael Njenga Njunge, 1:03:21s. 8, Geoffrey Kiprotich, 1:03:52s. ...20, Chakrit Boonkong, THA, 1:11:04s (1st SEA runner).

21km Veteran
1, Lautrecoux Jean Pierre, FRA, 1:09:10s. 2, Subramaniam Ganesan, MAS, 1:12:49s. 3, Jirattigarn Boonma, THA, 1:12:57s. ...8, Casey Lim Knon Seng, MAS, 1:18:28s. ...10, Boon Yen Kian, MAS, 1:20:32s.

10km Open
1, Jayamaran Karthik, 32:05s. 2, Rajendran Venugopal, 32:11s. 3, Muniandy Arul Thevar, 32:30s. 4, Sivalingham Sivamanogaran, 32:52s. 5, Azrul Jamil Shah Anuar, 33:29s. 6, Thuraraju Narendran, 33:45s. 7, Mohd Faizal Muhaiddin, 34:08s. 8, Sumudum Tanakendiran, 34:11s. 9, Magandren Jayseelans, 34:29s. 10, Muhaimin Abdul Basher, 34:45s. Note: All Malaysian runners.

Women
21km International
1, Esther Wambui Karimi, 1:10:26s. 2, Rose Jepuoboi, 1:11:15s. 3, Jacqueline Nyetipei, 1:12:41s. 4, Njihia Ann Mukuhi, 1:16:28s. 5, Frida Lopeda, 1:20:20s.

10km Open
1, Melinder Kaur, MAS, 36:47s. 2, Noor Amelia Musa, MAS, 37:39s. 3, Suwaree Deeank, THA, 37:43s.


Addition and correction is very welcomed.
Please send to: info@adriansprints.com

Download PDF format.

Post a Comment

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2014, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP