53rd Malaysian Schools Track & Field Championship 2011, Ipoh Perak - Results Day 4 AM

>> May 24, 2011

Fourth day results (morning session) at the 53rd Malaysian Schools Track and Field championship in Ipoh, Perak.

Click the links below for other sessions' results:


RESULTS:  DAY 1 AM, DAY 1 PM, DAY 2 AM, DAY 2 PM, DAY 3 AM, DAY 3 PM, DAY 4 AM, DAY 4 PM , DAY 5


HEPTATHLON MALE OPEN

1         MUHAMAD AZHAR BIN AHMADPERAK6.41 m 677 (2315) 
2
SIA JOO YAOSELANGOR6.14 m 617 (3159) 
3
MOHD KHAIRUL LIZAM BIN KEFALIPERLIS6.09 m 606 (2668) 
4
HILLARY ENCANA AK UKATSARAWAK6.06 m 600 (2747) 
5
MUHAMMAD SYAHRUL BIN TAHIRJOHOR5.83 m 550 (2637) 
6
MUHAMMAD AZWA BIN ABDULLAHKELANTAN5.76 m 535 (2559) 
7
CHOO MEN YUANPERAK5.72 m 527 (2539) 
8
SELVISTER BIN YAMUDSABAH5.70 m 523 (2808) 
9
TAN KEEN FAISELANGOR5.67 m 516 (2737) 
10
MOHAMAD SHAHIRAN BIN MOHD FAUZI         TERENGGANU              5.61 m 504 (2639) 
11
MOHAMAD FAEZMAL BIN MOHAMAD JAFARJOHOR5.58 m 498 (2573) 
12
MOHD TAUFIK BIN WANDIKELANTAN5.57 m 496 (2210) 
13
AZAHARI BIN RADZALIPERLIS5.56 m 494 (2004) 
14
HO JIA FENGW.PERSEKUTUAN5.51 m 483 (2256) 
15
FRANKLYN ANAK TUHAHSARAWAK4.85 m 354 (2433) 
-
TANG ZHI HANW.PERSEKUTUANDNS DNS 
-
ABDUL MUHAIMIN ASYRAF BIN ROSLITERENGGANUDNS DNS 

DISCUS THROW F18
1        LOO LI JUNSARAWAK37.01 m 
2
BIBI NURAISHAH BT ISHAKKELANTAN32.48 m 
3
CHOO KANG NIJOHOR31.12 m 
4
ANNBELLA BONG LU NASARAWAK31.02 m 
5
FRONEKA MAILSABAH28.57 m 
6
WAN POOI MUNPULAU PINANG28.49 m 
7
NUR AMIERA FAZLIN BT KAMARUDIN                        NEGERI SEMBILAN                       27.92 m 
8
MARDIANA BINTI ABD MANAFPAHANG26.47 m 
9
MARIA MELISA BT MOHD MOHTIARNEGERI SEMBILAN24.80 m 
10
ANNIE KEW MUI LINPERAK24.75 m 
11
THEODORA EVE R. AMANDUSLABUAN24.68 m 
12
LINDA TAN LING HWAPERAK23.65 m 
13
NURFAZIRA JALALUDINSELANGOR23.52 m 
14
NURSHAFINA BINTI HASNOLMELAKA21.80 m 
15
TAN XIN YIPULAU PINANG16.01 m 

SHOT PUT F12
1         GRACE WONG XIU MEISARAWAK11.96 m RB 
2
CHOO JIA YI               NEGERI SEMBILAN                  10.37 m 
3
PAVITHRAA DEVI A/P JAYAINDRAANPULAU PINANG9.70 m 
4
NORHASHIMA BT. MOHD SHAHRILSELANGOR9.57 m 
5
VOON VUI WEISARAWAK9.55 m 
6
WANG ZI QIJOHOR8.61 m 
7
SITI INTAN NAJIHA BINTI ROSLITERENGGANU8.59 m 
8
JOAN WEE PHEI XUENKELANTAN8.45 m 
9
SITI NURAZIRA MOHD NASIRPERAK8.20 m 
10
NOOR AZLIN BINTI ASPANLABUAN7.93 m 
11
NUR FATHONAH BINTI BADRULHISHAMPAHANG7.70 m 
12
LEE HUI YINGJOHOR7.40 m 
-
CHIN QI PINGPERLISDNS 
-
NUR ALYA AFRINA BT RUSLANKELANTANDNS 
-
SHIFA HUMAIRAH BT HUMAIDILAHPERLISDNS 

LONG JUMP F12
1        NOR MASYUNI ABDULLAHSELANGOR4.54 m 
2
NUR FAQIHAH BT RADUWANLABUAN4.48 m 
3
ELAINE YONG QIAN YINGSELANGOR4.48 m 
4
YONG CHIAN RUSARAWAK4.41 m 
5
NOOR AMY LIEYNA BINTI ISMAILTERENGGANU4.34 m 
6
ROSNIZA BT. ROSLITERENGGANU4.29 m 
7
GOOI CHI KUANPULAU PINANG4.29 m 
8
NURUL IMAN IDAFFI BT TAHIR                       NEGERI SEMBILAN                            4.18 m 
9
NUR ALIFFAH MASITAH BINTI AMERMELAKA4.02 m 
10
LAI HUI SHANNEGERI SEMBILAN3.99 m 
11
NIK NUR NASUHA MOHD SABRIPERAK3.96 m 
12
NUR ANIS FATIHAH BT MOHAMEDKELANTAN3.89 m 
13
HANY ADRINA BT AZHARJOHOR3.86 m 
14
NUR SHARMILA BT JOHARIKELANTAN3.85 m 
15
SITI NUR HANISAH BINTI HAMIDONJOHOR3.81 m 
16
WONG CHEN MUNW.PERSEKUTUAN3.80 m 
17
NURUL IZZAH BT MD NAZRIKEDAH3.76 m 
18
SO KEEW.PERSEKUTUAN3.72 m 
19
AIN'ASHYILAH BT ISMAILKEDAH3.66 m 
20
NG YU JIEPAHANG3.01 m 

HIGH JUMP M15
1         JONATHAN TINGGANG AK NGABANGSARAWAK1.85 m 
2
LEE KWANG HOWKELANTAN1.79 m 
3
MUHAMMAD NUR FITRI BIN NASHARUDDINPERAK1.79 m 
4
AZRUL AMINY B ZAINOLKEDAH1.79 m 
5
NORSHAFIEE BIN MOHAMAD SHAHJOHOR1.75 m 
6
MOHD ZULHELMI BIN ROSLITERENGGANU1.75 m 
7
RICHARD STANLEY AK NINASARAWAK1.75 m 
8
NANTHAKUMARAN A/L PAANERSELVAM                NEGERI SEMBILAN                    1.70 m 
9
FRANKLINE FERNANDEZ ANAK ANTHONYNEGERI SEMBILAN1.70 m 
10
MUHAMMAD FITRI IRFANW.PERSEKUTUAN1.70 m 
11
MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN AHMADW.PERSEKUTUAN1.65 m 

400MH FINAL M18
1           MOHD FIRDAUS MUSAPERAK55.00 s 
2
MUHAMAD AMIRUDIN BIN MOHD JAMILPERAK56.13 s 
3
ARAFAT BIN MUDIRSELANGOR56.14 s 
4
MOHAMED FARHAN HAFSYAM BIN ZAHIDJOHOR56.29 s 
5
MOHAMMAD ERSYAD KAMIL BIN MOHAMMAD SYAFISELANGOR56.43 s 
6
NAJRUL ZARIAEIDIL BIN MAT NAJIDJOHOR57.28 s 
7
QHAIRUL AMAR BIN ABD AZIZLABUAN59.95 s 
8
MUHAMAD SYAUFIQ AMIRUL BIN BAHARI      NEGERI SEMBILAN          61.03 s 

400MH FINAL F18
1          LEONG ANN GIESELANGOR65.71 s 
2
FARINAH BINTI BASIRIN @ RIASINSABAH66.81 s 
3
HERMA NURUL AIN BINTI YUSOFTERENGGANU66.91 s 
4
SITI NURSYAFIQAH IDAYU BINTI MALIMARSABAH67.05 s 
5
ASFARINA JITWILSARAWAK67.18 s 
6
NUR AMALINA BINTI AZMANJOHOR67.33 s 
7
CHEW SEH YENPERAK70.45 s 
8
WONG PUI YEE                W.PERSEKUTUAN                         74.72 s 


200MH FINAL F15
1         LAYALIA BINTI RAMELI                                TERENGGANU                                    29.78 s 
2
NUR SYAFIQAH ANIS ABU BAKARJOHOR30.75 s 
3
JURAINI MAT ROZIPERAK31.13 s 
4
SHELMA SHARON AK ANTHONYSARAWAK31.61 s 
5
NISYA NAJIHA BINTI SHAKIMARPERLIS32.10 s 
6
JOEYNE ONG ZU YINGSELANGOR32.37 s 
7
HEZERINA RARANDISSABAH32.44 s 
8
NURAIN NAFISSA BINTI MUSAJOHOR33.31 s 

200MH FINAL M15
1            MOHAMMAD ALIF FATAH B ASMAVITERENGGANU26.08 s 
2
MOHAMAD AMMAR ZAKUAN BIN ZANUARJOHOR26.53 s 
3
MUHAMMAD AFIFI B MOHD FAUZIKEDAH26.57 s 
4
MUHAMMAD SYUKUR BIN MD JANIMELAKA26.85 s 
5
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN MOHD RAZALISELANGOR27.31 s 
6
JEREMY BRANDON AK DANNYSARAWAK27.60 s 
7
MOHD ARIF B MOHD RAZALI     NEGERI SEMBILAN             28.00 s 
8
MUHAMMAD HARIS MURSHIDI B AHMAD SHALABAYPAHANG28.29 s 

800M FINAL F15
1        ANIES ZARRYNA BINTI 'AMDAN                             TERENGGANU                         2 m 22.84 s 
2
FARADILAH BT RAZNIESARAWAK2 m 26.23 s 
3
SALESNELLA GABISABAH2 m 27.94 s 
4
CHEONG HAN YISELANGOR2 m 32.20 s 
5
YOGHANEESWARY A/P MUNIANDYPERAK2 m 37.34 s 
6
MUNIRAH BINTI HA ALIPERAK2 m 38.04 s 
7
NUR AMIRA BT ZAINUDDINKEDAH2 m 40.03 s 
8
NURFATHIAH NAJAA BINTI ZOLKEPLIJOHOR2 m 45.95 s 

800M FINAL M15
1           LINGEASAN A/L SATHIAMOORTHI             NEGERI SEMBILAN                 2 m 2.87 s 
2
TONY AK GEOFFREYSARAWAK2 m 3.40 s 
3
PUTRA AZRUL SYAZWAN BIN AZMANSELANGOR2 m 5.49 s 
4
MUHAMMAD NABIL BIN MOHAMAD NIZARPERLIS2 m 5.77 s 
5
ANDERSON AHIT AK SAMSARAWAK2 m 8.47 s 
6
MOHD BAHARUDDIN BIN NORDINSABAH2 m 8.58 s 
7
LIM AUN HUIKEDAH2 m 9.65 s 
8
NUR HALIM BIN MOHD ARIFFPAHANG2 m 15.64 s 

800M FINAL F18
1          NIK NORZILAWATIE BT NIK WILKELANTAN2 m 25.38 s 
2
NUR HIDAYAH BT AHMADKEDAH2 m 27.41 s 
3
VIYIYAH A/P APPADOREYPERAK2 m 29.66 s 
4
LUNG KYE CHIN                       W.PERSEKUTUAN                        2 m 31.78 s 
5
TOK SWEE TEETERENGGANU2 m 32.14 s 
6
SURAYA BINTI MAHASINSABAH2 m 32.76 s 
7
HO SIEW HUASARAWAK2 m 33.76 s 
8
NORFAZIRA BINTI ASMADI HARJONOSABAH2 m 36.82 s 


800M FINAL M18
1          TAN WEI HENGKEDAH1 m 56.24 s 
2
KARTIRESAN A/L KANISONPAHANG1 m 56.50 s 
3
JEVENTHIRAN A/L VICTOR RAVINTHARANPERAK1 m 57.35 s 
4
NAGENDRAN AL JAYASANGKARKEDAH2 m 0.90 s 
5
DEKEESHGAAREN A/L SASIGARAN             PULAU PINANG                           2 m 1.04 s 
6
YUGENDRAN A/L MURUGANPERAK2 m 1.96 s 
7
SARANRAJ A/L SIVAMANIPAHANG2 m 2.65 s 
8
SARVEN KUMAR A/L SUBRAMANIAMSELANGOR2 m 4.70 s 

200M SEMIFINALS F12
SF 1
1        NOR HAZWANI BINTI ABD HARISPERAK27.91 s 
2
CYNTHIA ANNIE THOMASSABAH28.93 s 
3
NURASYIQIN BT MD SAADKEDAH29.06 s 
4
NURULHUDA BT ZAINOL RAZAK                            NEGERI SEMBILAN                              29.27 s 
5
NURFATIEAH BINTI ABDULLAHLABUAN30.68 s 
6
JOANNA FERNANDEZSELANGOR30.85 s 
7
JOCELYN CHONG YU JINGW.PERSEKUTUAN31.03 s 
SF 2
1          NURUL ATIKAH BT MOHD NAZROLKEDAH28.24 s 
2
KONG SIEW LINGSARAWAK28.67 s 
3
LEE YAN RUPERAK28.79 s 
4
NUR SHAFIRA BT MOHD SAPRITERENGGANU29.21 s 
5
NURMAIZATUL UMIRAH BT AB RAHMAN                  NEGERI SEMBILAN                    29.77 s 
6
SIVAMALAR A/P ANBALAGANPULAU PINANG29.87 s 
7
NUR AMISHA BINTI YUNOSLABUAN31.77 s 

SF 3
1          NURFATIHAH BINTI MOHAMAD EFFANDITERENGGANU28.25 s 
2
THEN YI CHIANSARAWAK28.86 s 
3
SITI NUR FATIHAH BT MOHD ZIDIKELANTAN29.00 s 
4
CHIN KE XIN                      PULAU PINANG                     29.67 s 
5
SYAZNIZA BINTI SAMSUDINJOHOR29.68 s 
6
ANNIE LIM JIA ERMELAKA30.08 s 
7
SYAFIKAH AZMEIDA BINTI ZULKIFLIPAHANG30.48 s 
SF 4
1          ELICE GRENGGORISABAH27.91 s 
2
NOOR YUSMARIZA BAHRINJOHOR28.51 s 
3
ARDIANIELFARINA BT JANIRIN                        SELANGOR                         29.21 s 
4
NURFARAH SYAHIRAH BINTI NAZARUDDINMELAKA29.80 s 
5
FAUZIEYAH BT HASSANKELANTAN31.18 s 
6
GOO XIU PENGPAHANG31.72 s 

200M SEMIFINALS M12
SF 1
1          JOMINUS BIN JOSEPHSABAH25.21 s 
2
MUHAMMAD NUR ZULHAKIM B NORLIKEDAH26.06 s 
3
MUZZAMMIL IMMAN HIZZANY BIN ZALIZANPAHANG26.70 s 
4
RAJA ISKANDAR FARIZ B. RAJA BADIUL JAMALSELANGOR27.12 s 
5
MEHMED ZAIM ELQAYUM RAZALIJOHOR27.26 s 
6
MUHAMMAD FADHIL B. RAHIM                  TERENGGANU                  27.33 s 
7
ABDUL IRFAN ADLI BIN ABDULLAHPERLIS27.34 s 
SF 2
1         LOW ZHEN JIAJOHOR25.38 s 
2
HUANG KEE HUISARAWAK26.06 s 
3
MOHD SHAHMIL BIN SABDISABAH26.32 s 
4
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMAD ALIPERAK26.45 s 
5
MUHAMAD FADHIL B. MOHAMAD RAZALISELANGOR26.47 s 
6
MOHD RANI BIN MUHAMAD SHUKORPERLIS27.03 s 
7
MUHAMMAD NIZAL HAKIM AL HAFIZ                  W.PERSEKUTUAN                     27.21 s 
8
SEOW ZUO YIMELAKA28.19 s 

SF 3
1        AZMEER SHAH BIN DARMAN SHAHPERAK25.40 s 
2
JINNY ANAK BENSONSARAWAK25.46 s 
3
MUHD IKMAL HAIKAL BIN ABDULLAHTERENGGANU26.49 s 
4
ADDY CHRISSE SAUBINMELAKA26.63 s 
5
MUHAMMAD AIMAN SHALIHINPAHANG26.81 s 
6
NG WEI LIANG                    W.PERSEKUTUAN                           26.98 s 
7
MUHAMMAD FITRI AMIN B SULAIMANKEDAH27.13 s 
8
GOH ZHEN SHENPULAU PINANG27.77 s 

200M SEMIFINALS F15
SF 1
1          SAIDATUL IZATTI BINTI SUHAIMIPERAK26.99 s 
2
CHAN YI JINGJOHOR27.33 s 
3
EVELYN ANAK FRANCISSARAWAK28.13 s 
4
SOH KIT YENGW.PERSEKUTUAN28.24 s 
5
TAN HARN CHIATPULAU PINANG28.73 s 
6
NUR HASMA SYAZIANA BT CHE HASHIMKELANTAN28.99 s 
7
SOPANA A/P VADIVELE                    NEGERI SEMBILAN                     29.51 s 
SF 2
1          LAYALIA BINTI RAMELI                           TERENGGANU                           26.77 s 
2
NORRIS FOOSARAWAK27.06 s 
3
AINA KASMUNI BT MOHD JAHUDIKELANTAN27.08 s 
4
KANG WOAN YIPERAK27.41 s 
5
KAVI ANJALI A/P RALINGAMPULAU PINANG28.04 s 
6
NURUL SYAFIKA BINTI MOHD RAZA  JOHOR28.05 s 
7           NAZATUL ASHIKIN BINTI RAZALIMELAKA29.55 s 

SF 3
1             NOR ASHIKIN BT MD ISAKEDAH27.01 s 
2
MAHAFIZATUL BINTI ABDUL MANAFPAHANG27.11 s 
3
NOOR EEWAN SYAFIQAH BIN MOHD SABRISELANGOR27.48 s 
4
NUR SHAHIRA BINTI MULIADITERENGGANU27.74 s 
5
LOO WAI LING                  W.PERSEKUTUAN                  28.30 s 
6
SITI NORAINI BINTI SIDEKPERLIS29.71 s 
7
SHARLENE TAYLABUAN30.55 s 

SF 4
1           NUR SABRINA BINTI RAMLISELANGOR27.46 s 
2
ANISCA CRISTEL BINTI PETRUSSABAH27.91 s 
3
NURUL ANIS FADZLIN BINTI CHE RASAIDIPERLIS27.97 s 
4
NURSYAFIQAH BT HARRISKEDAH28.10 s 
5
NURUL AZRIN BINTI AZLIMELAKA28.61 s 
6
NAANDANI A/P RAMESH                   NEGERI SEMBILAN                 28.78 s 
7
FATHIN FAQIHAH BINTI MOHD YUSUFSABAH28.85 s 

200M SEMIFINALS M15
SF 1
1         CHEAH YAU CHUNGPERAK23.46 s 
2
JUMAIL BIN PAWELSABAH23.78 s 
3
LINGEASAN A/L SATHIAMOORTHI                          NEGERI SEMBILAN                          23.86 s 
4
MIKEWELL MENGGA AK JULIANSARAWAK23.91 s 
5
MUHAMMAD AZAM BIN MASRIMELAKA24.30 s 
6
MAHA DEVAN A/L KUMARAGURUW.PERSEKUTUAN24.35 s 
7
GRAY NAVILLE PAYTON A/K KAPARJOHOR24.90 s 

SF 2
1         KU AMIR SYAZWAN B KU SHARIFKEDAH23.40 s 
2
MOHD HISYAM BIN RAMLISABAH23.62 s 
3
MUHAMMAD ARIB B. MOHAMMADTERENGGANU23.83 s 
4
MOHD NAJMIERUL HAKIMI BIN ROSLIJOHOR24.06 s 
5
ADAM FAIZ B MOHAMMAD ZAIDEE                      NEGERI SEMBILAN                        25.03 s 
6
MOHAMAD FAIZ BIN RIDZUANPERAK25.04 s 
7
MUHAMMAD AZRUL BIN AMRANLABUAN25.53 s 
8
JELANI AK EPITSARAWAK26.80 s 
SF 3
1         BADRUL HISYAM BIN ABD MANAPMELAKA23.37 s 
2
MUHAMAD ZULHAIRIE B FAUZIKEDAH23.64 s 
3
MUHAMMAD NURALIF BIN ZAKARIAPAHANG23.91 s 
4
ARVINTHRAN PILLAI                    W.PERSEKUTUAN                        23.93 s 
5
MOHAMAD ARIF BIN MOHAMADPULAU PINANG24.77 s 
6
MOHAMAD ASRI NIZAM BIN ABDULLAHTERENGGANU25.32 s 
7
TOMMY WONGLABUAN25.98 s 

HEPTATHLON MALE
EVENT NO 6 - JAVELIN THROW
1          MUHAMAD AZHAR BIN AHMADPERAK42.92 m 485 (2800) 
2
MUHAMMAD AZWA BIN ABDULLAHKELANTAN41.31 m 461 (3020) 
3
HILLARY ENCANA AK UKATSARAWAK39.31 m 432 (3179) 
4
SELVISTER BIN YAMUDSABAH37.31 m 403 (3211) 
5
HO JIA FENGW.PERSEKUTUAN36.04 m 385 (2641) 
6
MOHD KHAIRUL LIZAM BIN KEFALIPERLIS36.02 m 385 (3053) 
7
MOHAMAD SHAHIRAN BIN MOHD FAUZITERENGGANU35.27 m 374 (3013) 
8
TAN KEEN FAISELANGOR34.90 m 369 (3106) 
9
MUHAMMAD SYAHRUL BIN TAHIRJOHOR34.37 m 361 (2998) 
10
AZAHARI BIN RADZALIPERLIS33.86 m 354 (2358) 
11
MOHAMAD FAEZMAL BIN MOHAMAD JAFARJOHOR33.05 m 342 (2915) 
12
SIA JOO YAOSELANGOR33.01 m 342 (3501) 
13
MOHD TAUFIK BIN WANDIKELANTAN32.02 m 328 (2538) 
14
FRANKLYN ANAK TUHAHSARAWAK29.96 m 299 (2732) 
15
CHOO MEN YUANPERAK29.22 m 288 (2827) 
-
ABDUL MUHAIMIN ASYRAF BIN ROSLITERENGGANUDNS DNS 
-
TANG ZHI HAN     W.PERSEKUTUAN          DNS DNS 

200M SEMIFINALS F18
SF 1
1        GLORIA MARIE GEOFFREYSABAH27.09 s 
2
HAZWANI BINTI YUSRIPERLIS27.19 s 
3
NOR ASMI BINTI MAHARANITERENGGANU27.24 s 
4
NUR ZALIKHA BT ZAINAL RASHIDKEDAH27.26 s 
5
NUR AMELIANA BT NAZLY                         NEGERI SEMBILAN                               29.12 s 

SF 2
1       STEFBILCE SANDY STEPHENSABAH26.33 s 
2
NUR ASHIKIN BINTI JAMALMELAKA27.32 s 
3
NUR AMALINA BINTI TUGIMIN                             W.PERSEKUTUAN                                   27.43 s 
4
SHARMILA A/P SENDERA SEGERPERAK27.61 s 
5
RAJESWARY A/P PAYAPURYPAHANG27.91 s 
6
ONG SZE JINJOHOR29.16 s 

SF 3
1          SHARIFAH SHATRAH BT RAZALIKELANTAN26.58 s 
2
TANALAKSIUMY A/P MAHENTHIRAN RAYERPULAU PINANG27.09 s 
3
NUR AMIRAH AIDA BINTI KAMARUDINPAHANG27.38 s 
4
EUGENIA ANAK EDWIN GALANSELANGOR27.51 s 
5
TAN SUE CHIN @ CANDYJOHOR28.05 s 
6
NOR RAFFIZAH SHAFFINA BINTI MOHD RAFFIDI              W.PERSEKUTUAN               28.17 s 

200M SEMIFINALS M18
SF 1
1          MOHAMMAD ARIF ZULHILMI BIN ALETSARAWAK22.38 s 
2
MUHAMMAD AQMAL SAFUAN BIN HASANMELAKA22.92 s 
3
KHOR PENG YIPULAU PINANG23.03 s 
4
MUHAMMAD AZHAR B ABDUL GHANIKEDAH23.29 s 
5
MUHAMAD SAHRUL SAMALIJOHOR23.34 s 
6
MOHD FAIZUDDIN BIN MOHD ROSLAN                NEGERI SEMBILAN                    23.35 s 
7
MOHAMMAD AFIQ AFANDI B. CHE AZMANLABUAN23.48 s 
SF 2
1         SEBASTIAN LEE AZCONASABAH22.38 s 
2
REVIN A/L RAMUH                          W.PERSEKUTUAN                       22.50 s 
3
MUHD AMIR SYAHMI KAMARUDINPERAK23.12 s 
4
MOHAMMAD DANIEL BIN MOKHTARSELANGOR23.28 s 
5
NUR HASIF ASYRAF BIN ZULAZMIJOHOR23.39 s 
6
MUHD AIDI PUTRA BIN RAZALIMELAKA23.58 s 
7
MICHAEL ANSIE AK HILLARY JAWASARAWAK23.72 s 
SF 3
1           MUHAMAD AMIRUL MUKMIN BIN MOHD YUSMIZAPAHANG22.59 s 
2
ASIF FARHAN BIN ARSHADSABAH23.01 s 
3
MOHD IQBAL NAIM BIN MAZALISELANGOR23.09 s 
4
NAZRUL IZZAT B NAZARIKEDAH23.61 s 
5
WAN AHMAD AZFARUDDIN BIN AZIFPULAU PINANG23.67 s 
6
FARHAN IRFAN BIN ABU BAKARKELANTAN23.72 s 
7
KWONG KAR JUN       W.PERSEKUTUAN           23.87 s 
8
AKMAL HAKIM B. HALIMLABUAN24.07 s 

END - DAY 4 AM

See other sessions' results:  DAY 1 AM, DAY 1 PM, DAY 2 AM, DAY 2 PM, DAY 3 AM, DAY 3 PM, DAY 4 AM, DAY 4 PM , DAY 5

Post a Comment

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2014, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP