Keputusan Olahraga MSSM, Ipoh Perak 2011 - Hari Ke-2 AM ; MSSM Athletics Results Day 2 AM

>> May 22, 2011

Second day results (morning session) of the 53rd MSSM athletics championship in Ipoh, Perak. Results for other sessions can be viewed by clicking the links below:

RESULTS: DAY 1 AM, DAY 1 PM, DAY 2 AM, DAY 2 PM, DAY 3 AM, DAY 3 PM, DAY 4 AM, DAY 4 PM, DAY 5


PENTATHLON FEMALE
EVENT 4 - LONG JUMP
1            MICHELLE YEOH JIA VERNSELANGOR4.83 m 514 (1924) 
2
YUSMANITA BINTI RAHIMTERENGGANU4.36 m 393 (1821) 
3
NURHAQIRAH BINTI SUHAIMIMELAKA4.34 m 388 (1630) 
4
ZALIKHA BINTI ZAINOLPERLIS4.31 m 381 (1552) 
5
ZOLYN ZULAIQHA BT MOHD FAUDZIKEDAH4.28 m 374 (1689) 
6
GOH SIEW LENGPERAK4.14 m 340 (1688) 
7
NURUL AMYZURA BT JAMILJOHOR4.12 m 336 (1633) 
8
EMELIA ENYLA AK GELENSARAWAK3.97 m 301 (1583) 
9
HANIM BINTI MOHD ASRIPERAK3.84 m    272 (1354) 
10
THAM YI YIN   W.PERSEKUTUAN        3.33 m167(1362) 
-
NURUL HAIZATUL SYADAH BINTI ZAKARIAPAHANGDNS DNS 
-
NATASHA ADLIN BINTI MANSORPAHANGDNS DNS 
-
NORHAWA BT MOHDPULAU PINANGDNS DNS 

TRIPLE JUMP F18
1              RAMIZA BINTI SYAKRIJOHOR11.67 m 
2
FARAH AIZA BINTI MOHD FAZLEEMELAKA11.18 m 
3
ANA LYDIA TINGGISABAH10.84 m 
4
PRISCILLA HUI TZE SUNSARAWAK10.78 m 
5
JESSHEERA MANDAH AK MENISARAWAK10.63 m 
6
ADHA NASUHA BT ZULKFLIKELANTAN10.62 m 
7
NOOR AZLINDA BT ZOLHAIMIKEDAH10.53 m 
8
NUR AINAA RAIHAN BINTI RAHIMIPAHANG9.83 m 
9
ONG KE HUIPULAU PINANG8.05 m 
-
IZATI NORNAZURAHAYU BINTI ZAINUDDIN       W.PERSEKUTUAN        
DNS 
-
NURUL ADILLA SHAFIKA BINTI ZUNNIKAPERAK
DNS 
-
NTAN ZAFIRAH BINTI ZAKARIATERENGGANUDNS 


HIGH JUMP F12
1             SHIRLEY LAU WEI WEISARAWAK1.43 m 
2
TUAN JULIANA BINTI TUAN HASSANTERENGGANU1.43 m 
3
THEN YI CHIANSARAWAK1.39 m 
4
HASLINDA BINTI MOHD AZHARPERAK1.35 m 
5
SITI NURZAT BT YUSOFFKELANTAN1.35 m 
6
NORHAZWANII BT MOHD ZUBERKEDAH1.30 m 
7
IRENE TAN JIA HUI               NEGERI SEMBILAN              1.30 m 
8
HO POU - YEEW.PERSEKUTUAN1.30 m 
9
ADELIE WONG SHI MUNPERAK1.25 m 
9
NURUL IZZAH BT MD NAZRIKEDAH1.25 m 
11
CHIA LEE MEIJOHOR1.20 m 
-
WENDY YUSMANSABAH
DNS 
-
SYAFIQAH ALYA BT KHEDZERNEGERI SEMBILANDNS 

JAVELIN THROW M18
1           MOHD FAEZ IKMAL BIN NORHISAMPERLIS54.30 m 
2
AZWAN BIN ROSLANSABAH49.34 m 
3
SHAHRUL NISZA BIN AZMIPERAK48.77 m 
4
BILLY EDWARDSARAWAK47.51 m 
5
MUHAMAD HIDAYAT BIN HASNANJOHOR46.37 m 
6
MOHAMED FAHMI BIN MESLANJOHOR46.20 m 
7
MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK        NEGERI SEMBILAN        45.86 m 
8
ZUL ISMADI ADAM BIN AHMADPERAK45.50 m 
9
DIEALFIAN JEMIANSABAH44.62 m 
10
TEOH TZEN YIHPULAU PINANG43.98 m 
11
AZIZUL BIN YUSOFPERLIS41.67 m 
12
MUHAMAD NURASWAD B MOHAMAD JAFRINEGERI SEMBILAN36.15 m 
-
MOHD AMINULLAH BIN ZAKARIATERENGGANUDNS 


HAMMER THROW FEMALE OPEN
1            TIONG MEE YIENSARAWAK40.00 m 
2
NURSHAFINA BINTI HASNOLMELAKA34.09 m 
3
ANNBELLA BONG LU NASARAWAK    32.18 m 
4
NORDIYANA BINTI HARISPERAK29.05 m 
5
NURFAZIRA JALALUDIN                                SELANGOR                               28.65 m 
6
MARDIANA BINTI ABD MANAFPAHANG26.14 m 
7
NOORAINI BT KHASNIKEDAH24.28 m 
-
LINDA TAN LING HWAPERAKNM 

100M SEMIFINALS F12
SF 1
1            ELICE GRENGGORISABAH13.22 s 
2
VICTORIA ANAK DOUGLASJOHOR13.92 s 
3
NURFARAH SYAHIRAH BINTI NAZARUDDINMELAKA14.10 s 
4
CHAU ANNIESELANGOR14.18 s 
5
SYAMIRA BARIAH BINTI SHAMSUL BAHRIPAHANG14.42 s 
6
NIK INTAN SURAYA BT JAILANI                     KELANTAN                       14.68 s 

SF 2
1            KONG SIEW LINGSARAWAK13.55 s 
2
NOOR AMY LIEYNA BINTI ISMAILTERENGGANU13.83 s 
3
NINA SHAFINA BT SALIMJOHOR14.00 s 
4
SITI NUR FATIHAH BT MOHD ZIDIKELANTAN14.01 s 
5
SIVAMALAR A/P ANBALAGAN                        PULAU PINANG                         14.18 s 
6
NUR AMIRAH BINTI ELIASPAHANG14.58 s 
7
NUR ALIFFAH MASITAH BINTI AMERMELAKA14.70 s 

SF 3
1            YONG CHIAN RUSARAWAK13.63 s 
2
NUR FATIN NABIHAH BT MOHD SOKRYKEDAH14.05 s 
3
CHIN KE XINPULAU PINANG14.30 s 
4
WONG KHAI XUANPERAK14.31 s 
5
NURMAIZATUL UMIRAH BT AB RAHMAN               NEGERI SEMBILAN               14.57 s 
6
NURFATIEAH BINTI ABDULLAHLABUAN14.59 s 

100M SEMIFINALS M12
SF 1
1             JINNY ANAK BENSONSARAWAK12.38 s 
2
HAIRUL BIN RUSLISABAH12.54 s 
3
JOHAN BIN KIMARLABUAN12.64 s 
4
MUHAMMAD FITRI AMIN B SULAIMANKEDAH12.87 s 
5
HADZREEM BIN HASSAN BASRI                     W.PERSEKUTUAN                       13.04 s 
6
ADDY CHRISSE SAUBINMELAKA13.05 s 
7
MUHD IKMAL HAIKAL BIN ABDULLAHTERENGGANU13.14 s 
8
GOH ZHEN SHENPULAU PINANG13.18 s 

SF 2
1             HUANG KEE HUISARAWAK12.39 s 
2
MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIEL BIN MOHD AMIRTERENGGANU12.81 s 
3
MUZZAMMIL IMMAN HIZZANY BIN ZALIZANPAHANG13.07 s 
4
MUHAMMAD AIMAN SHALIHINPAHANG13.08 s 
5
NG WEI LIANG           W.PERSEKUTUAN               13.16 s 
6
ABDUL IRFAN ADLI BIN ABDULLAHPERLIS13.41 s 
7
STARNIS ANAK ANDREWMELAKA14.35 s 

SF 3
1             HISHAM BIN LETPERAK12.21 s 
2
JOMINUS BIN JOSEPHSABAH12.28 s 
3
LOW ZHEN JIAJOHOR12.32 s 
4
AZMEER SHAH BIN DARMAN SHAHPERAK12.43 s 
5
MUHAMMAD AFIQ IKHMAL B RAMALIKEDAH12.49 s 
6
MUHAMMAD AKIFI BIN MASLIJOHOR12.69 s 
7
WILLY GEW TENG YONSELANGOR12.80 s 
8
MUHAMMAD IZZAT SYAMIL BIN ZAHARI                 KELANTAN                   12.94 s 

100M SEMIFINALS F15
SF 1
1           MAHAFIZATUL BINTI ABDUL MANAFPAHANG12.87 s 
2
NURUL AMYZA SYAZANA RASHIDJOHOR13.13 s 
3
EUREEKA BAWE JUSTINE MUSASARAWAK13.28 s 
4
SITI FATIMAH BT. DAUDTERENGGANU13.38 s 
5
AMY AFARINA AFZA BT MOHD FADZLI             NEGERI SEMBILAN                 13.94 s 
6
SHARLENE TAYLABUAN14.12 s 

SF 2
1            EVELYN ANAK FRANCISSARAWAK12.97 s 
2
NUR SHAHIRA BINTI MULIADITERENGGANU13.05 s 
3
NUR FARHANAH BT MOHD NASIRJOHOR13.26 s 
4
AINA KASMUNI BT MOHD JAHUDIKELANTAN13.27 s 
5
KAVI ANJALI A/P RALINGAMPULAU PINANG13.28 s 
6
NATASHA AMIRA BINTI SHARIFFPAHANG13.53 s 
7
NAANDANI A/P RAMESH                  NEGERI SEMBILAN                    13.91 s 

SF 3
1            NOR ASHIKIN BT MD ISAKEDAH12.93 s 
2
KIRTHANA A/P RAMASAMYPERAK12.95 s 
3
NUR SABRINA BINTI RAMLISELANGOR13.20 s 
4
JI FEDALLIAH CLARITTA JAIMINSABAH13.24 s 
5
NURUL ANIS FADZLIN BINTI CHE RASAIDIPERLIS13.46 s 
6
NAZATUL ASHIKIN BINTI RAZALIMELAKA13.96 s 
7
GOH SHER QING           W.PERSEKUTUAN               13.99 s 

SF 4
1             NURUL AZRIN BINTI AZLIMELAKA12.93 s 
2
KANG WOAN YIPERAK13.10 s 
3
DEBBIE ELLEN DOGY LOJOYOSABAH13.22 s 
4
NOOR EEWAN SYAFIQAH BIN MOHD SABRISELANGOR13.23 s 
5
MADIHA BT IDRISKEDAH13.68 s 
6
LOO WAI LING           W.PERSEKUTUAN              13.80 s 
7
SITI NORAINI BINTI SIDEKPERLIS13.87 s 

100M SEMIFINALS M15
SF 1
1             MOHD SHAHMI FAIZAL B ABDULLAHKEDAH11.49 s 
2
ELMY SHAHRIL BIN SAIBUNSABAH11.55 s 
3
MUHAMMAD SALMAN BIN JAFFRIMELAKA11.59 s 
4
ARIF SYAHIRAN BIN ZULKIFLITERENGGANU   11.79 s 
5
MOHAMMAD ZULHAFIZ BIN ROSLANPERLIS11.88 s 
6
AHMAD FIKRI HAKIM ABD MANANPERAK12.00 s 
7
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM BIN JASNI               W.PERSEKUTUAN                 12.06 s 
8
TOMMY WONGLABUAN12.33 s 

SF 2
1            CHEAH YAU CHUNGPERAK11.31 s 
2
LUQMANULHAKEEM BIN ZAKITERENGGANU11.49 s 
3
MUHAMAD ZULHAIRIE B FAUZIKEDAH11.57 s 
4
JONATHAN NYEPASARAWAK11.64 s 
5
GRAY NAVILLE PAYTON A/K KAPARJOHOR11.93 s 
6
ADAM FAIZ B MOHAMMAD ZAIDEE               NEGERI SEMBILAN                  12.00 s 
7
MUHAMMAD AZRUL BIN AMRANLABUAN12.70 s 
8
ONG JING FUPULAU PINANG13.18 s 

SF 3
1             MUHAMMAD SYUKUR BIN MD JANIMELAKA11.60 s 
2
JUMAIN BIN JAFRIZINJOHOR11.79 s 
3
MUHAMMAD NURALIF BIN ZAKARIAPAHANG11.86 s 
4
MOHAMAD SAYYFUL EZNEE BIN AG SIABUSABAH11.88 s 
5
MUHAMMAD NUR IMAN BIN FAIZAL SHUKRI            W.PERSEKUTUAN               12.01 s 
6
JELANI AK EPITSARAWAK12.03 s 
7
ANUAR HAMIZAN BIN MAT ALINPERLIS12.47 s 

100M SEMIFINALS F18
SF 1
1           JARMELLA BINTI WASHIFSABAH12.94 s 
2
NUR ZALIKHA BT ZAINAL RASHIDKEDAH13.00 s 
3
NUR AMALINA BINTI TUGIMIN                  W.PERSEKUTUAN                 13.06 s 
4
NUR ASHIKIN BINTI JAMALMELAKA13.11 s 
5
NUR AMIRAH AIDA BINTI KAMARUDINPAHANG13.15 s 
6
TAN SEOW YEEPERAK13.58 s 

SF 2
1            STEFBILCE SANDY STEPHENSABAH12.64 s 
2
NUR AMANINA BINTI TUGIMIN                   W.PERSEKUTUAN                       12.89 s 
3
SHARIFAH SHATRAH BT RAZALIKELANTAN13.08 s 
4
HAZWANI BINTI YUSRIPERLIS13.29 s 
5
RAJESWARY A/P PAYAPURYPAHANG13.37 s 
6
NOR AZIRA BINTI MOKHTARTERENGGANU13.44 s 
-
RUHAYZA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMJOHORDNF

SF 3
1            KHAIRUNADIAH BT MOHD KHIRJOHOR12.92 s 
2
TANALAKSIUMY A/P MAHENTHIRAN RAYERPULAU PINANG13.06 s 
3
SITI NURULFATIHAH BINTI MOHAMMED NORDINPERAK13.25 s 
4
NOR ASMI BINTI MAHARANITERENGGANU13.45 s 
5
NORHAFIDAH BT NUWAWIKELANTAN13.82 s 
6
NUR AMELIANA BT NAZLY  NEGERI SEMBILAN     13.93 s 

100M SEMIFINALS M18
SF 1
1           SEBASTIAN LEE AZCONASABAH10.99 s 
2
MUHAMMAD AQMAL SAFUAN BIN HASANMELAKA11.15 s 
3
CHEW WEI HAOSELANGOR11.28 s 
4
BOVERN SUCHART ARROMRAK       W.PERSEKUTUAN          11.53 s 
5
MUHAMMAD ZUL MAJDI BIN MAHMUDPERAK11.54 s 
6             MOHD FAIZ B ABDUL RAHIMKEDAH11.60 s 
7
MUHAMAD AFIQ JAMIL BIN JAMILPULAU PINANG11.61 s 

SF 2
1              MUHAMAD AMIRUL MUKMIN BIN MOHD YUSMIZAPAHANG10.96 s 
2
MOHD SYAFIQ B SOBRIKEDAH11.19 s 
3
AURELIUS AK LANTINGSARAWAK11.20 s 
4
MUHAMMAD SHAHMI EZHAM B MOHAMAD SOHAIMEW.PERSEKUTUAN11.54 s 
5
AGKU MOHD HAMIRULLIZAM BIN AGKU HAMZAHLABUAN11.58 s 
6
IZZUSYAHID BIN MOHD NASIRTERENGGANU11.59 s 

SF 3
1              HARITH AMMAR BIN MOHD SOBRITERENGGANU11.17 s 
2
NIXSON KENNEDYSARAWAK11.28 s 
3
MOHD FAIZUDDIN BIN MOHD ROSLANNEGERI SEMBILAN11.31 s 
4
CHE MOHAMAD SAIFUL SAZUAN BIN CHE RAMLIKELANTAN11.35 s 
5
KHOR PENG YIPULAU PINANG11.36 s 
6
NUR HASIF ASYRAF BIN ZULAZMIJOHOR11.48 s 

SF 4
1              MOHAMED FAHMI BIN MESLANJOHOR11.13 s 
2
MOHAMMAD DANIEL BIN MOKHTARSELANGOR          11.20 s          
3
ASIF FARHAN BIN ARSHADSABAH   11.23 s 
4
HASYIRIN AMIR BIN HAMZAHKELANTAN11.26 s 
5
MUHAMMAD RUHIZAL FAHMI BIN MAT SAADPERAK11.48 s 
6
AHMAD DEEDAT BIN ABDUL HAMIDMELAKA11.86 s 

800M SEMIFINALS F15
SF 1
1              ANIES ZARRYNA BINTI 'AMDAN     TERENGGANU2 m 27.75 s 
2
NURFATHIAH NAJAA BINTI ZOLKEPLI  JOHOR2 m 32.68 s 
3
SALESNELLA GABI               SABAH               2 m 33.86 s              q             
4
NUR AMIRA BT ZAINUDDINKEDAH2 m 34.92 s 
5
NURUL NAZIHAH BINTI ROSLIPAHANG2 m 45.50 s 
6
ARIANA NURMINDA ARIFINSARAWAK2 m 45.77 s 
7
NURUL HAMIZAN BINTI RAHMANILABUAN2 m 59.94 s 

SF 2
1            FARADILAH BT RAZNIESARAWAK2 m 35.27 s 
2
MUNIRAH BINTI HA ALIPERAK2 m 38.24 s 
3
INTAN SYAFINAS BT ROHIMI   W.PERSEKUTUAN         2 m 40.58 s 
4
NUR AMIRA ASYIKIN BINTI ABD RAHIMMELAKA2 m 45.01 s 
5
SAHIRA BT AZMIKELANTAN2 m 50.14 s 
6
NORAISHAH BINTI MOHAMAD NAWI RAVICHENDARPAHANG3 m 16.65 s 

SF 3
1              YOGHANEESWARY A/P MUNIANDYPERAK2 m 35.09 s 
2
CHEONG HAN YISELANGOR2 m 35.41 s 
3
SHARMILLA AP SIVAKUMARJOHOR2 m 35.49 s 
4
NIK NUR AMELIA SYAFIKA BT BAKRIKELANTAN2 m 37.11 s 
5
MELISSA FERNANDEZ A/P JOSEPH HATHW.PERSEKUTUAN2 m 38.49 s 
6
THUGA DEVI AP SIVA RAMANMELAKA2 m 39.86 s 
7
SITI AISAH BT ABD RASHID               NEGERI SEMBILAN                   2 m 41.78 s 

800M SEMIFINALS M15
SF 1
1              LINGEASAN A/L SATHIAMOORTHINEGERI SEMBILAN2 m 2.04 s 
2
LIM AUN HUIKEDAH2 m 8.53 s 
3
MOHD BAHARUDDIN BIN NORDINSABAH2 m 9.35 s 
4
MUHAMMAD NAZMI BIN SUHAIMI SUBASSELANGOR2 m 13.48 s 
5
MUHAMMAD SIDEK BIN ABDUL RAHMANTERENGGANU2 m 16.54 s 
6
MUHAMAD SHAHIFUDIN BIN MOHAMMAD SYUKRI TPERAK2 m 23.88 s 
7
IZZAT IZZUDDIN BIN ADUSIPAHANG2 m 28.14 s 

SF 2
1               MUHAMMAD NABIL BIN MOHAMAD NIZARPERLIS2 m 7.32 s 
2
ANDERSON AHIT AK SAMSARAWAK2 m 7.55 s 
3
PUTRA AZRUL SYAZWAN BIN AZMANSELANGOR2 m 7.59 s    q   
4
MOHAMMAD SHAHIRUL ASHRAF B MOHD. ZAIDANKELANTAN2 m 9.61 s 
5
DARVINRAJ A/L RAMALINGAMPERAK2 m 9.77 s 
6
MAHA DEVAN A/L KUMARAGURUW.PERSEKUTUAN         2 m 10.54 s 
7
LIM KHAI TIPULAU PINANG2 m 12.03 s 

SF 3
1              TONY AK GEOFFREYSARAWAK2 m 8.52 s 
2
NUR HALIM BIN MOHD ARIFFPAHANG2 m 10.11 s 
3
HASSAN BIN AWANG NOHKELANTAN2 m 10.58 s 
4
NIGEL YEAP KEAN TEONGPULAU PINANG   2 m 11.45 s 
5
MUHAMMAD NASRUL BIN ISHAK                       W.PERSEKUTUAN                            2 m 18.25 s 
6
AMIR AMILMELAKA2 m 59.99 s 

800M SEMIFINALS F18
SF 1
1              VIYIYAH A/P APPADOREYPERAK2 m 30.53 s 
2
HO SIEW HUASARAWAK2 m 33.79 s 
3
SURAYA BINTI MAHASINSABAH2 m 34.06 s 
4
WONG PUI YEE                         W.PERSEKUTUAN                         2 m 34.34 s 
5
ZULAIKA BINTI BADARUDDINPAHANG2 m 42.48 s 
6
ROSNIDA BT MAT YUSOFFKELANTAN2 m 49.46 s 


SF 2
1            NIK NORZILAWATIE BT NIK WILKELANTAN2 m 32.18 s 
2
NUR HIDAYAH BT AHMADKEDAH2 m 32.19 s 
3
NORFAZIRA BINTI ASMADI HARJONOSABAH2 m 32.52 s 
4
TOK SWEE TEETERENGGANU2 m 32.71 s 
5
LUNG KYE CHIN                W.PERSEKUTUAN                    2 m 32.87 s 
6
NOR ASILAH BINTI MOHD NOR SHAMRIPERLIS2 m 39.80 s 
7
EVA FARISHA BINTI MAZLANPERAK2 m 45.54 s 

800M SEMIFINALS M18
SF 1
1             SARANRAJ A/L SIVAMANIPAHANG2 m 2.09 s 
2
NAGENDRAN AL JAYASANGKARKEDAH2 m 2.22 s 
3
RICK MARSEEL BIN GUEHSABAH2 m 3.91 s 
4
MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN MOHAMAD NASIRTERENGGANU2 m 4.97 s 
5
MAHYUDDIN BIN MOHAMADKELANTAN2 m 5.73 s 
6
CALVIN BOON CHANG YIKPULAU PINANG2 m 9.77 s 
7
KWONG KAR JUN    W.PERSEKUTUAN       2 m 11.17 s 
8
HASBOL RAVIN A/L NYANASEGAR            NEGERI SEMBILAN              2 m 14.30 s 

SF 2
1            TAN WEI HENGKEDAH1 m 59.10 s 
2
YUGENDRAN A/L MURUGANPERAK2 m 0.62 s 
3
DEKEESHGAAREN A/L SASIGARANPULAU PINANG2 m 1.62 s 
4
SARVEN KUMAR A/L SUBRAMANIAMSELANGOR2 m 2.07 s 
5
KOHILAN A/L VEERARAGAVAN                 NEGERI SEMBILAN                    2 m 5.41 s 
6
AFIQ AZZAM BIN AZMANLABUAN2 m 6.79 s 
7
MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ BIN IDRISTERENGGANU2 m 9.90 s 

SF3
1            JEVENTHIRAN A/L VICTOR RAVINTHARANPERAK2 m 2.20 s 
2
KARTIRESAN A/L KANISONPAHANG2 m 2.72 s 
3
WONG CHIA JIESELANGOR2 m 2.87 s 
4
FAIZAL BIN DANIALKELANTAN2 m 6.97 s 
5
NIK SABRIE BIN NEKMATSABAH2 m 9.62 s 
6
LEE JIN SEN               W.PERSEKUTUAN                  2 m 13.67 s 
7
RIANTO HARDI BIN RAHMANILABUAN2 m 19.49 s 

END - DAY 2 AM

See Other Sessions - DAY 1 AM, DAY 1 PM, DAY 2 AM, DAY 2 PM, DAY 3 AM, DAY 3 PM, DAY 4 AM, DAY 4 PM, DAY 5

Post a Comment

ASIAN LEADERS (Men)

100m 9.91 Su Bingtian CHN, Madrid
200m 20.16 Xie Zhenye CHN, Osaka
400m 44.07 Abdalelah Haroun QAT, London
800m 1:45.65 Jinson Johnson IND, Guwahati
1500m 3:34.55 Sadik Mikhou BRN, Paris
5000m 13:01.09 Birhanu Yemataw BRN, Lausanne
10000m 27:38.16 Hassan Chani BRN, Maia
Mar 2:06.11 Yuta Shitara JPN, Tokyo
3000 Sc 8:22.00 Kosei Yamaguchi JPN, Abashiri
110mh 13.36 Ahmad Al-Mouaed KSA, Praha
400mh 46.98 Abderrahman Samba QAT, Paris
HJ 2.40 Mutaz Barshim QAT, Doha
PV 5.71 Xue Changrui CHN, Shanghai
LJ 8.47A Wang Jianan CHN, Guiyang
TJ 17.22 Dong Bin CHN, Eugene OR
SP 20.24 Tejinder Singh IND, Patiala
DT 68.85 Ehsan Hadidi IRI, Chula Vista CA
HT 78.18 Dilshod Nazarov TJK, Chorzow
JT 87.43 Neeraj Chopra IND, Doha
Dec 7948 Keisuke Ushiro JPN, Gotzis
20kmW 1:17:26 Eiki Takahashi JPN, Kobe
50kmW 3:44:25 Hiroki Arai JPN, Taichang
4x100m 37.85 Japan Team JPN, Osaka
4x400m 3:04.05 India Team IND, Gold Coast
RED = World Leader

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ASIAN LEADERS (Women)

100m 10.99 Wei Yongli CHN, Resisprint
200m 22.73 Viktoriya Zyabkina KAZ, Almaty
400m 49.08 Salwa Eid Naser BRN, Monaco
800m 2:02.23 Manal Bahraoui BRN, Duffel
1500m 4:11.55 P.U Chitra IND, Guwahati
5000m 15:10.91 Rina Nabeshima JPN, Eugene OR
10000m 31:52.42 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Yamaguchi
Mar 2:22.44 Mizuki Matsuda JPN, Osaka
3000 Sc 9:10.74 Winfred Yavi BRN, Monaco
100mh 13.08 Wu Shuijiao CHN, Shanghai
400mh 55.54 Aminat Odeyemi BRN, Goleniow
HJ 1.91 Nadzehda Dusanova UZB, Tashkent
PV 4.60 Li Ling CHN, London
LJ 6.64A Xu Xiaoling CHN, Guiyang
TJ 14.25 Olga Rypakova KAZ, Paris
SP 20.38A Gong Lijiao CHN, Guiyang
DT 67.03 Chen Yang CHN, Osterode
HT 75.02 Luo Na CHN, Halle
JT 67.69 Lu Huihui CHN, Halle
Hep 5898 Purnima Hembram IND, Guwahati
20kmW 1:26:28 Qieyang Shenjie CHN, La Coruna

Statistics


ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2018, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP