Malaysian Athletics Results 2014, Issue 3

>> May 03, 2014

MALAYSIAN  ATHLETICS  RESULTS  2014 – 3
-by Jad Adrian, ATFS statistician for MAF/KOM           
-email: info@adriansprints.com

Kuching, 2-5 April 2014 “42nd Sarawak State Schools Championships”
-school competition for four age groups; B18 or G18 (16-18 years; *=open / 18y & under), B15 or G15 (15y), B14 og G14 (13-14y) & B12 or G12 (12y and under); B = boys / G = girls;
-wind-reading not reported, surprisingly full DOB given;
-specific implements used; best results as follows;

BOYS
B18 Years
100m ( 2): Andrian Ijau Colin (130398) 11.17, 2. Asly Chua An Wen (160798) 11.18, 3. James Bong Chen Hang (230797) 11.18, 4. Damian Leroy James (061097) 11.18;
400m ( 3): Quek Lee Yong (210798) 50.81, 2. Aron Ng Yun Ping (250298) 51.09;
110mh/0.99 ( 3): Mohd Rezuar (151298) 14.76, 2. Sim Wen Jin 191098) 15.14;
400mh/0.91 ( 2): Quek Lee Yong (210798) 54.88, 2. Mohd Rezuar (151298) 56.86, 3. Ferdinand Lawai Jan (210698) 57.05, 4. Muaz Raziq Baharuddin (210597) 57.05;
H J ( 3): Jonathan Tinggang (120597) 2.05
P V* ( 3): Ewe Yi Siong (010697) 3.10, 2. Andrus Jong Sie Khai (080898) 2.80;
L J ( 4): Jonathan Tinggang (120597) 6.62
T J ( 2): Jonathan Tinggang (120597) 14.20, 2. Ronifred Egoh Mathew Dana (150198) 13.81;
S P/5.00kg ( 2): Ting Aik Hou (240597) 15.24, 2. Abdul Rahman Lee (170898) 13.62
H T/5.00kg ( 3): Jackson Wong Cheun Young (020196) 53.63, 2. Wong Siew Hong (250197) 50.51, 3. Raymond Sia Kah Ming (100897) 40.77;
D T/1.50kg ( 3): Abdul Rahman Lee (170898) 43.19, 2. Raymond Sia Kah Ming (100897) 42.20, 3. Wong Sung Xiang (101197) 41.32;
J T ( 4): Jelani Ubai (210297) 50.61, 2. Mohamad Syahirudin Muori (11015) 50.16, 3. Lee Say King (130998) 48.85

B15 Years
100m ( 2): Fernando Gomez Niru (260199) 11.34
110mh/0.91 ( 3): Mohd Rizzuah Al Iqbal (040499) 15.49
200mh/0.83 ( 2)/ 10 hurdles: Raymar Manual Tabari (220799) 26.09 (& 25.81 as 1h2);
S P/4.00kg ( 2): Sim Quan Ying (090399) 13.78
D T/1.00kg ( 3): Johnny Ling (050899) 52.81, 2. William Wong Tung Wei (300699) 47.11

B14 Years
S P/3.00kg ( 4): Samuel Ling Jeng Yi (280100) 14.16
D T/1.00kg ( 3): Ngu Ing Biao (270200) 44.87

GIRLS
G18 Years
100m ( 2): Norris Foo (120298) 12.26 (& 12.51 as 1h1);
200m ( 5): Norris Foo (120298) 25.49 (& 25.68 as 1h2), 2. Beatrice Sim Aik Seng (110398) 26.97;
3000m ( 3): Ullia Ulanda Rumpang (300799) 12:12.14, 2. Natasya Liyai Semun (281100) 12:19.06;
100mh ( 3): Norris Foo (120298) 15.45 (& 15.44 as 1h1), 2. Shelma Sharon Anthony James (241097) 16.81 (& 16.79 as 1h2);
400mh ( 2): Shelma Sharon Anthony James (241097) 68.68, 2. Yong Sheau Ching (050696) 68.99, 3. Roziana Ujai (040698) 69.10;
H J ( 4): Erlyisiana Jhatty Buma (020897) 1.52
P V* ( 3): Phang Chun Yu (300596) 2.75, 2. Celine Kong (260197) 2.25;
T J ( 3): Liew See Yee (270298) 11.03
S P ( 4): Betty Hoong King Ching (140698) 10.59
H T* ( 3): Grace Wong Xiu Mei (180100) 43.32, 2. Florence Wong Poh Yee (190198) 36.25;
J T ( 2): Celine Kong (260197) 36.25, 2. Caroline Charamine Busri (280197) 35.13, 3. Wong Nie Nie (110598) 34.78, 4. Ting Hie Ching (180397) 30.46;
In pentathlon*, H J ( 4): Nor Khamisawati (200497) 1.52
5000m W ( 2): Benended Limau (100997) 29:40.28, 2. Cintaa Carina Dilah (080897) 31:11.14;

G15 Years
S P/3kg ( 2): Olivia Wong 11.02

G14 Years
200mh ( 2): Nur Aini Zahirah Saipul Hizam (270600) 30.62
S P/3kg ( 5): Grace Wong Xiu Mei (180100) 12.57
H J ( 2): Annie Ng Wei yen (200501) 1.50
D T ( 3): Wong Xio Jing (130500) 31.69


Kuala Terengganu, 11-12 April 2014 “Terengganu Open Track and Field Championships”
-state championships;
-wind reading not reprted, relay composition not reported; all champions and best results as follows;

MEN
100m (11): Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri 10.76, 2. Mohd Helmi Ahmad 10.88, 3. Khairul Asyraf Amran 11.04 (& 10.99 as 1h1), 4. Arif Shahiran Zulkifli (Ter/130296) 11.15 (& 11.08 as 2h1), 5. Muhammad Syafiq Mat Hussin (Ter/270797) 11.16 (& 11.13 as 3h1), 6. Mohamad Asri Nizam Abdullah (Ter/300896) 11.23;

200m (12): Mohd Azhar Md Ismail 21.96, 2. Anchois Aron 22.20, 3. Mohd Helmi Ahmad 22.32, 4. Mohamad Nizam Haron 22.85;

400m (12): Mohd Fairol Nazim 49.47, 2. Kannathasan Subramaniam 49.83, 3. Mohd Firdaus Kimleh (95) 50.59, 4. Muhammad Ikhwan Safwan Zainuddin (Ter/150195) 50.84, 5. Muhd Nabil Mohd Nazar (Per/040296) 51.06;

800m (11): Wan Amirul Faiz Wan Idris (Ter/110693) 1:59.20, 2. Mohd Nizamuddin Alias (Ter) 1:59.75, 3. Muhd Nabil Mohd Nizar (Per/040296) 1:59.79, 4. Muhammad Khawarizmi Ramlan Ros (Ter) 2:02.67;

1500m (12): Mohamad Helmi Azri Suhaimi 4:17.60

5000m (11): Mohamad Helmi Azri Suhaimi 16:48.14

10,000m (12): Krishnan Somnaidu (Per) 37:04.84

3000m St (12): Muhammad Norharzami Ishak (Ter) 11:35.66

110mh (12): Mohd Ajmal Aiman Hassan 15.01, 2. Mohamad Asri Nizam Abdullah (Ter) 16.17, 3. Wan Muhammad Zulhilmi Wan Ismadi (Ter) 16.66;

H J (11): Muhammad Ashraf Saipu Rahman (Ter/260494) 2.10, 2. Mohd Zulhelmi Rosli (Ter/110596) 1.90;

L J (11): Abdul Latiff Romly (Per/310397) 6.97, 2. Sazwan Samsudin (Pah) 6.87, 3. Amir Roshaimi Hamidon (Per300795) 6.70;

T J (12): Nir Fariezal Erman Nik Abd Hadi (Ter/260596) 14.20, 2. Abdul Latiff Romly (Per/310397) 14.13;

S P (12): Adi Alifuddin Hussin 16.41, 2. Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli 14.92, 3. Mohamad Alif Hanif Afandi 14.25, 4. Muhammad Ikbal Kamaruddin (Ter/090197) 11.17;

D T (11): Muhammad Ikbal Kamaruddin (Ter/090197) 38.96, 2. Adi Alifuddin Hussin (Ter) 37.17, 3. Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli 36.92, 4. Mohamad Ali Hamid 36.72, 5. Mohd Khairi Harun (Per) 35.40, 6. Mohamad Alif Hanif Afandi 35.32, 7. Muhammad Noor Zamlee 34.55;

H T (12): Rizhan Rajmi (Per) 39.27, 2. Mohd Khairi Harun (Per) 31.99

J T (11): Mohamad Ali Hamid 55.17, 2. Muhammad Akmal Md Zain 55.04, 3. Mohd Faez Ikmal Norhisam (Per/170195) 50.26, 4. Muhammad Hafizi Hishamuddin (Joh/080493) 48.95;

4x100m (11): USPNT Pahang Team 42.46, 2. Sukma Terengganu team 42.86;

4x400m (12): MSS Terengganu Team 3:26.33

WOMEN
100m (11): Zaidatul Husna Zulkifli 12.17, 2. Komalam Shally Selveratnam 12.29, 3. Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan 12.36, 4. Nur Shahira Muliadi (Ter/080797) 12.83;

200m (12): Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli 24.22, 2. Komalam Shally Selveratnam 25.48, 3. Nur Hafizuhaini Marzuky (Ter/060199) 26.12, 4. Nur Farahana Musa (Ter) 26.29;

400m (12): Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan 57.48, 2. Herma Nurul Ain Yusuf (Ter/170894) 61.50, 3. Fazila Umirah Mazlan (Ter/270494) 61.82;

800m (11): Nur Hafizuhaini Marzuky (Ter/060199) 2:26.82

1500m (12): Nuru Faizatul Natasha Mohd Bahkri (Ter) 5:32.44

100mh (12): Wan Nur Fatimah Imanina Wan Ahmad (Ter) 16.38

400mh (11): Layalia Rameli (96) 64.18, 2. Nazatul Nadira Rusli (Ter) 69.44;

H J (11): Nani Shahierah Zawawi 1.45

L J (12): Nurul Fatimatul Zahrah Awang 5.64

S P (11): Anny Tang Siew Ung (Per) 10.16, 2. Nur Fatin Adibah Suharman 10.13

D T (12): Anny Tang Siew Ung (Per) 33.66

J T (12): Siti Nur Nadiah Osman 43.48, 2. Nur Fatin Adibah Suharman 42.80;

5000m W (12): So Liang Joo (Ter) 30:24.12

4x100m (11): KOAM Team 47.48, 2. Sukma Terengganu Team 49.78

4x400m (12): KOM Team 4:06.63


Penang, 13 April 2014 “Penang Open track and Field Championships”
-state championships;
-wind reading not reprted, all champions and best results as follows;

MEN
100m : Mohd Muslim Mohd Nazri 10.79 (& 10.90 as 1h1), 2. Mohd Shafiq Sobri (Ked) 11.00, 3. Muhd Afizuddin Abd Aziz (Ked) 11.19 (& 10.98 as 1h3);
200m : Mohd Shahmimi Faizal Abdullah (Ked) 22.27, 2. Mohd Ikmal Ismail (Ked) 22.50;
400m : Ku Amir Syazwan Ku Shariff (Ked/96) 49.23, 2. Harmizi Arobi 50.88;
800m : Sivashankaran s/o Sevaperagasam (Nse) 1:58.78, 2. Mathialagan Subramaniam 1:59.18, 3. Ananth Poopathy (AF) 2:01.46;
1500m : Jenarthanan s/o Panerselvam (AF) 4:19.71
5000m : Christopher Soosai 16:28.36, 2. Calvin Boon 16:32.57;
3000m St : Ahmad Adam Hamizan (Nse/290894) 11:49.60
110mh : Mohd Faizal Mustapha 15.26, 2. Mohd Solahuddin Mohd Rizal 15.74, 3. Ediasymin (??) 16.13, 4. Shahrul Effendi San Osman (AF) 16.49, 5. Ravinteran s/o Mohgan (AF) 16.68;
400mh : Syed Mohd Rizal Syed Alwi (AF) 57.95
L J : Mohd Faizal Mustapha 6.72, 2. Nasharudin Fitri (Ked/180394) 6.70;
T J : Mohd Shukri Said (AF) 14.42, 2. Mohd Afiq Akmal Ridzuan (Ked/96) 13.95;
S P : Shamsuddin Ismail (AF) 11.67
D T : Mohd Sany Yunus 32.25
J T : Gerald Agan Ganang 56.50, 2. Teoh Tzen Yih (Pen/050495) 53.00;
10,000m W : Satiyaseelan Mahalingam 49:48, 2. Khairul Adnin Rus (AF) 51:39;
4x100m : MSS Kedah Team 43.64
4x400m : Sukma Kedah Team 3:28.48

WOMEN
100m : Noorshila Idris 12.78, 2. Nur Zalikha Zainal Rashid (Ked/141195) 12.98;
200m : Nur Ashikin Md Isa (97) 26.60
400m : Thanalaksuamie (??) 62.77
800m : Ganthimathi Kumarasamy 2:31.58
1500m : Teoh Kim Leng (Ked) 5:16.98, 2. Shantini d/o Gunalan (Ked/99) 5:18.64;
5000m : Siti Zubaidah Osman (AF) 22:05.47, 2. Nurhazimah Idris 22:41.23, 3. Lim Jun Nee (jr) 23:36.40;
3000m St : Sivaranjana d/o Viknesveran 14:34.58, 3. Jeyasree d/o Rajenthiran 14:59.94;
100mh : Farah Fetty Zaity Ngah (AF) 18.92
400mh : Syairah Malik Aer Rashid Khor (Ked/140297) 69.31;
L J : Ng Khai Lee 5.56
T J : Ng Khai Lee 11.34, 2. Kee Siew Lian (Sar/070692) 11.03;
S P : Aida Aishak 7.29 !!
D T : Jivitha d/o Batmanatha 18.64 !!
J T : Narfadilah Mohd Zaini (95) 40.32, 2. Syuryani Sikembar 40.09, 3. Nadzirah Che Mat 39.44;
10,000m W : Tan Qian Hui (Pen/jr) 1:00:14, 2. Sharumathi d/o Arumugam 1:10:00;
4x100m : MSS Kedah Team 50.84
4x400m : MSS Kedah Team 4:30.09


Alor Star, 25-26 April 2014 “62nd Kedah Open Track and Field Championships”
-state championships;
-results incomplete, heat and semifinal rounds not reported;
-wind-reading not reported; relay composition not reported; all winners and best results as follows;

MEN
100m (26): Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri 10.70, 2. Eddie Edward Jr 10.75, 3. Muhd Amiruddin Jamal (SIN) 10.82, 4. Sebastian Lee Azcona 10.90, 5. Jonathan Nyepa (Sar/96) 10.92, 6. Mohd Muslim Mohd Nazari (AF) 10.97, 7. Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya 10.99;

200m (25): Jonathan Nyepa (Sar/96) 22.00, 2. Mohd Helmi Awang 22.39, 3. Mohd Ikmal Ismail (Ked) 22.54, 4. Mohd Izzuddin Yahaya 22.77;

400m (25): Mohd Fairol Nazim 48.42, 2. Kannathasan Subramaniam 48.53, 3. Anchois Aron 48.91, 4. Dinesh Krishnan (95) 49.29, 5. Mohd Firdaus Kimleh 49.78, 6. Mohd Harmizi Arobi 50.08;

800m (26): Nik Hafiz Nik Mohamad 1:56.27, 2. Mathialagan Subramaniam 1:56.64, 3. Wan Amerul Faiz Wan Idris (Ter/110693) 1:57.64, 4. Muhammad Nabil Mohd Nizar (96) 1:57.67, 5. Sivashankaran s/o Sevaperagasam (Nse) 2:02.70;

1500m (25): Tan Wei Heng 4:03.54, 2. Mathialagan Subramaniam 4:12.23, 3. Sivashankaran s/o Sevaperagasam (Nse) 4:17.39;

5000m (26): Tan Wei Heng 16:09.94;

10,000m (25): Ruburn Kummar s/o Ramasamy (Ked) 33:46.90, 2. Christopher s/o Soosai (Pen) 33:57.44, 3. Calvin Boon Chang Yik (Pen) 36:01.62, 4. Vinoth Muniayappan 36:36.52;

3000m St (26): Jenarthanan s/o Panerselvam 9:51.5h;

110mh (25): Mohd Robani Hassan 14.61, 2. Mohd Rohaizad Jamil 14.64, 3. Muhd Ajmal Aiman Hassan 14.82, 4. Mohd Hafiz Muhamad Razali (96) 15.18, 5. Mohd Fazillah Khamis (95) 15.57, 6. Mohd Aidil Ali 16.00. 7. Mohd Solahuddin Mohd Rizal (AF) 16.14, 8. Nur Aizat Sharuddin 16.69;

400mh (26): Muhammad Firdaus Musa 53.62, 2. Mohd Firdaus Mazalan –II (Ked) 54.06, 3. Muhamad Firdaus Mazalan –I (Nse) 54.15, 4. Athur Aron (96) 54.36, 5. Syed Mohd Rizal Syed Alwi (AF) 55.55, 6. Mohd Afifi Mohd Fauzi (Ked) 56.17, 7. Muhammad Khairul Azhar (AF) 57.86;

H J (25): Lee Hup Wei 2.10, 2. Dhuha Iftini Mohd Zahri (Ked) 1.89, 3. Mohd Faizal Mustapha (AF) 1.85;

L J (25): Jonathan Larus 7.16, 2. Mohd Muslim Mohd Nazri (AF) 6.93, 3. Mohd Saifuddin Ishak (AWD) 6.77, 4. Eryanto Bahtiar (AWD) 6.76;

T J (26): Jonathan Larus 14.73, 2. El Said Abdel Aziz 14.73, 3. Mohd Shazrin Muhd (Sab) 14.64, 4. Mohd Afiq Akmal Ridzuan (Ked) 14.34, 5. Mohd Shukri Said (AF) 14.09, 6. Nik Lukmanul Hakim Nik Yahya 13.97, 7. Mohd Shahrin Azuan 13.93;

S P (25): Adi Alifuddin Hussin 16.14, 2. Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli 14.61, 3. Paul Kenneth Tay (Sab/100596) 11.79, 4. Shamsuddin Ismail (AF) 11.54, 5. Jordan Jude Ellron 11.51, 6. Teng How Ann (Sar) 11.28;

D T (26): Jordan Jude Ellron (97) 38.38, 2. Teng How Ann (95) 37.79, 3. Chuo Kwong Cheung (Sar/110497) 34.41, 4. Mohd Sany Yunus (AF) 33.33, 5. Hisham Che Soh (AWD) 30.96, 6. Shamsuddin Ismail (AF) 30.31;

J T (26): Muhammad Akmal Md Zain 55.51, 2. Gerald Agan Ganang 54.83, 3. Teoh Tzen Yih (Pen/050495) 52.04, 4. Raphael Asun (Sar/96) 49.55;

10,000m W (26): Raavi Kumaran Goudar 51:43.71;

4x100m (25): Sabah Team 42.54, 2. Sukma Kedah Team 42.83;

4x400m (26): KOM Team 3:17.72, 2. TLDM Team 3:21.10, ??. Sabah Team & Sukma Kedah Team 3:22.90;

WOMEN
100m (26): Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli 11.97, 2. Zaidatul Husna Zulkifli 11.98, 3. Komalam Shally Selveratnam 12.15, 4. Aini Kamuni Mohd Jahudi (Kel/96) 12.83, 5. Nurul Farahin Jumain (Per) 12.88;

200m (25): Komalam Shally Selveratnam 25.32, 2. Fathin Faqihah Mohd Yusuf 25.80, 3. Aini Kamuni Mohd Jahudi (Kel/96) 26.67, 4. Noorshila Idris 26.70;

400m (25): Nurul Faezah Asma Mazlan 55.81, 2. Nurulassikin Mohd Rashid 58.27, 3. Tanalaksiumy d/o Mahenthiren 61.86;

800m (26): Faradillah Raznie (Sar/96) 2:25.76, 2. Ganthimathi Kumarasamy 2:28.59;

1500m (25): Salesnella Gabi (96) 5:01.27, 2. Teoh Kim Chye (Ked/97) 5:01.83, 3. Shantini Gunalan (Ked/99) 5:06.87, 4. Ganthimathi Kumarasamy 5:20.05;

5000m (25): Salesnella Gabi (96) 20:03.1h, 2. Sangeetha Subramaniam 20:06.8h, 3. Ho Siew Hua (Sar) 20:16.0h, 4. Loges d/o Viknesvaren (Pen/030996) 21:48.4h, 5. Preymane d/o Subramaniam (Pen) 22:54.6h;

100mh (25): Raja Nursheena Raja Azhar 14.21, 2. Aini Nurazira Mohd Ali 15.18;

400mh (26): Nurul Izzati (Saidatul Izzati Suhaimi, Prk/96 ??) 68.48, 2. Siti Nursyafika Malimar 70.10, 3. Nurul Asyikin Adha (Sab) 72.69;

H J (26): Chang Shing Yi (Sar/97) 1.53;

L J (26): Ng Khai Lee 5.66, 2. Noor Shahidatun Nadia Mohd Zuki (96) 5.51, 3. Analydia Tinggi 5.24, 4. Nurul Atiqah Sukur (96) 5.18, 5. Ji Fedaliah Clarita Jaimin (96) 5.04, 6. Nur Izzati Akmal Nazrilazdin (96) 5.01;

T J (25): Noor Amira Mohamad Nafiah 12.97, 2. Noor Shahidatun Nadia Mohd Zuki (96) 12.20, 3. Ng Khai Lee 11.36, 4. Nor Azlinda Dzulhelmi? (Ked/95?) 11.08, 5. Noor Aqila Nasimin (96) 10.95, 6. Nur Izzati Akmal Nazrilazdin (96) 10.70;

S P (26): Bibi Noraisah Ishak (95) 12.11;

D T (25): Nor Fatihah Nazeri (AF) 34.00;

J T (25): Syuryani Sikembar 38.14, 2. Norfadilah Mohd Zaini (Ked/95) 37.79, 3. Nadzirah Che Mat 36.48, 4. Wong Nie Nie (Sar/98) 33.25;

5000m W (25): Sharumathi d/o Arumugan (Pen) 31:30.7h

4x100m (25): Penang Team 48.97, 2. Sabah Team 49.76;

4x400m (26): Sabah Team 4:13.63, 2. Penang Team 4:16.55;


Delayed

Kuala Lumpur, 9 March 2014 “Brooks Half Marathon 2014”
-temperature 28°C, and weather was cloudy;
-‘half marathon race’ was ‘short course’ (around 20.8km; last year over distance with 21.8km!);
-selected results as follows;

MEN
10km race
1. Arul Thevar Muniandy 36:55, 2. Prabakharan Madhavan 37:07 (1st veteran 40+), 3. Murali Muniandy 37:10;

Halh marathon open (20.8km)
1. Sakhri Zohir (ALG) 1:20:43, 2. Mark Williams GBR 1:23:19 (1st veteran 40+), 3. Mun Fai Looi 1:26:05; ...... 1st golden age (65+): Ee Ah Seng 1:53:01;

WOMEN
10km race
1. Lorna Wong 51:36 (1st veteran 35+), 2. June Y (?) 52:23;

Half marathon open (20.8km)
1. Eng Hwee Ling Ezann 1:40:57, 2. Yasuko Hosotani JPN 1:41:362 (1st veteran 35+), 3. Choo Suit Mei 1:43:16, 4. Brittany Lim Huey Ting 1:44:11; ... 1st golden age (55+): Lai Yook Ching 1:57:57;


Additions to Previous Results

Kluang, 18-19 April 2014 "Johor Open Track and Field (state championships) 2014"
-earlier report that DID NOT include results from heats;
-additions after receiving official results from the organiser as follows;

100m (18): H1: 1h1 Poh Seng Song (SIN) 10.87, 2h1 Izharizan Jablun 11.17;
H2: 1h2 Joseph Yuan (SIN) 11.07;
H3: 1h3 Muhammad Aiman Nazarudin 10.87, 2h3 Mohd Fauzzuan Sukor (Nse) 11.18;
H4: 1h4 Mohamad Hakim Faizi Rosli 11.06, 2h4 Lim Chee Hiong 11.09, 3h4 Muhd Zahin Raji;

Kuala Lumpur, 19-20 April 2014 "28th FTAAA Open Championships"
-complete series for the following;

H T (19): Jackie Wong Siew Cheer 62.19 / National Record (59.33, 58.96, 58.90, 58.44, X, 62.19), 2. Michael Sia Suk Dak 54.47 (X, X, 45.99, 54.47, 54.07, X) ...

Acknowledgments
Malaysia Athletic Federation, Mohamed Ali Hamid, Mohd Jironi Riduan, V. Mathivanan (POAJ), Bala (FTAAA);

Post a Comment

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

STATISTICS

ARCHIVES

Copyright © 2009-2014, AdrianSprints.com . All Rights Reserved . Policy . Term of Use
Sports Top Blogs Sports blogs & blog posts Free Web Stats

Back to TOP